Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.3

Champrn Satygrh 14010 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ANVT
23:45
Anand Vihar Trm
0 Stops
ANVT
Invalid date
Anand Vihar Trm
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Champrn Satygrh 14010 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
3A
INR1235
SL
INR455
May 2022
Mon, 23 May
NA
Sat, 28 May
NA
Mon, 30 May
NA
June 2022
Sat, 04 Jun
NA
Mon, 06 Jun
NA
Sat, 11 Jun
NA
Mon, 13 Jun
NA
Sat, 18 Jun
NA
Mon, 20 Jun
NA
Sat, 25 Jun
NA
Mon, 27 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BMKI
ANVT
-
-
-

Champrn Satygrh 14010 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Champrn Satygrh - 14010 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Champrn Satygrh 14010 runs from Anand Vihar Trm to Anand Vihar Trm, 2 days. The Champrn Satygrh 14010 mail express departs from Anand Vihar Trm at 11:45 hrs and arrives at Anand Vihar Trm at Invalid date hrs. The total running duration of Champrn Satygrh train is , stopping at 1 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Champrn Satygrh - 14010 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Champrn Satygrh has the longest halt time at , a maximum of . Book train tickets for Champrn Satygrh.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ANVTAnand Vihar Trmstarts23:45-0-11-

Champrn Satygrh Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Anand Vihar TRM at 23:45
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
00:21
00:21
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
49 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Moradabad
153 km
02:52
02:52
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
8min
Chandausi Jn
197 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Sitapur
423 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Gonda Jn
583 km
11:20
11:20
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
10min
Mankapur Jn
610 km
11:52
11:52
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
2min
Basti
671 km
12:50
12:50
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
734 km
14:55
14:55
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
10min
Kaptanganj Jn
773 km
15:54
15:54
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
2min
Bagaha
843 km
17:19
17:19
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
3min
Harinagar
868 km
17:44
17:44
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
884 km
18:06
18:06
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
10min
Bettiah
921 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Sagauli Jn
943 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Bapudm Motihari
964 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Champrn Satygrh 14010 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Champrn Satygrh - 14010 has 19 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Anand Vihar Trm
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
EN
EOG
D1
D2
D3
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
B1
D4
D5
D6
EOG
Seat Layout
Champrn Satygrh Coach Position and Seat LayoutChamprn Satygrh Coach Position and Seat Layout

Champrn Satygrh 14010 Train Information

Champrn Satygrh (14010) train runs from Anand Vihar Trm to Anand Vihar Trm. This mail express train covers a distance of about 0 km. The fare classes on 14010 train are 2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Champrn Satygrh: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Champrn Satygrh 14010 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.3
70 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train mein Peene Ka Pani Nahi Milta
3 hr delay delhi to gonda reached Gonda at 2 pm...
great bhahhahahshhshshshshshhshshshshdhhehdhehdhd
msbdjdkdkdjdndndjsjsjskskksjdjdnf
cancel ho gya ye bekar train hai don't book this train
i hate this train. i don't know why this station is running. this train wasted my time. this train was cancelled before 2 days..... can you guess someone's problem to getting be late 🙂
tren is a good time with you guys
bekar service no arrived on time always late no cleanness etc
average speed or jada badhane ki jaroorat hai kyu ki 20 hours bahoot hota h sapt kranti only 17 hours lgta h baki sab thik thak hai
null toilet me pani nhi safai nhi 2-2ghante Ki deri
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW