Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Sln Anvt Exp 14013 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SLN
15:30
Sultanpur
13hr 15min
14 Stops
ANVT
04:45
Anand Vihar Trm
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sln Anvt Exp 14013 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR1355
3A
INR945
SL
INR345
August 2022
Sun, 21 Aug
RAC 9
42min
Tue, 23 Aug
AVL 0045
42min
Sun, 28 Aug
AVL 0052
42min
Tue, 30 Aug
AVL 0050
42min
September 2022
Sun, 04 Sep
AVL 0049
42min
Tue, 06 Sep
AVL 0049
42min
Sun, 11 Sep
AVL 050
2hr
Tue, 13 Sep
AVL 053
2hr
Sun, 18 Sep
AVL 053
2hr
Tue, 20 Sep
NA
Sun, 25 Sep
NA
Tue, 27 Sep
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
ANVT
SLN
-
-
-

Sln Anvt Exp 14013 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 14013 Sln Anvt Exp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Sultanpur station and ends at Anand Vihar Trm. Due to its 15 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 13hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Sultanpur and Anand Vihar Trm and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SLNSultanpurstarts15:30-0311-
MFKAMusafir Khana15:5415:562min32 km-11-
NHHNihalgarh16:1316:141min51 km-11-
LKOLucknow Nr18:2018:3010min140 km711-
AMGAlamnagar18:4518:461min146 km311-
HRIHardoi20:0520:072min242 km111-
SPNShahjehanpur21:1421:162min305 km311-
AOAonla22:5823:002min398 km111-
CHChandausi Jn23:4523:5510min440 km111-
MBMoradabad01:0501:138min484 km512-
AMROAmroha01:4101:432min514 km212-
HPUHapur03:1003:122min588 km112-
PKWPilkhua03:2603:282min599 km112-
GZBGhaziabad04:1004:122min625 km-12-
ANVTAnand Vihar Trm04:45ends-637 km312-

Sln Anvt Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
21-08-2022
Overall delay: 12min
Reached Anand Vihar TRM at 04:57
Refresh
Updated 68hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sultanpur
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Musafir Khana
31 km
16:18
15:54
16:20
15:56
24min
-
2min
Nihalgarh
50 km
16:40
16:13
16:42
16:14
28min
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
139 km
18:12
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
18min
Alamnagar
144 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:46
1min
-
2min
Hardoi
240 km
20:28
20:05
20:30
20:07
23min
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
303 km
21:45
21:14
21:47
21:16
31min
-
2min
Aonla
397 km
00:03
22:58
00:05
23:00
1hr 5min
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
439 km
00:45
23:45
00:50
23:55
55min
-
5min
Moradabad
483 km
01:29
01:05
01:48
01:13
35min
-
19min
Amroha
513 km
02:18
01:41
02:36
01:43
53min
-
18min
Hapur
587 km
03:26
03:10
03:28
03:12
16min
-
2min
Pilkhua
598 km
03:49
03:26
03:49
03:28
21min
-
-
Ghaziabad
623 km
04:22
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
1430min
Anand Vihar TRM
636 km
04:57
04:45
Destination
12min
-
Destination
view full running status

Sln Anvt Exp 14013 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Sln Anvt Exp - 14013 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sultanpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
EOG
GN
GN
A2
A1
B6
B5
B4
B3
B2
B1
M1
PC
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
GN
GN
EOG
Seat Layout
Sln Anvt Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutSln Anvt Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sln Anvt Exp 14013 Train Information

Sln Anvt Exp (14013) train runs from Sultanpur to Anand Vihar Trm. This mail express train covers a distance of about 637 km. The fare classes on 14013 train are 2A,3A,3E,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Sln Anvt Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sln Anvt Exp 14013 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
99 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
रिजर्व बैंक से दुकान पर कब तक मिलेंगे मुस्तफा ने कहा कि ₹5000 है कि ₹5000 है कि तत्काल प्रभाव नहीं पड़ता नहीं दिख रहा है पर कब तक मिलेंगे इन आसान
foog food good tim good isapiriyns
washroom were ok but after the use by few people it became worse....only people fault
Fabulous train 🚉 at sultanpur
Fabulous train 🚉 at sultanpur
⌚15 gante late hai very very bakwas time table for train running 😑😑😑I am not happy
Fabulous train 🚉 at sultanpur
Fabulous train 🚉 at sultanpur
jhdfgjewj6eeju6632yyehhebjev
Fabulous train 🚉 at sultanpur
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW