Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.3

Indb Mahmna Exp 19334 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BKN
13:25
Bikaner Jn
19hr 5min
16 Stops
INDB
08:30
Indore Jn Bg
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Indb Mahmna Exp 19334 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
1A
INR3115
2A
INR1835
2S
INR280
3A
INR1280
SL
INR485
May 2022
Sun, 22 May
AVL 012
15min
Sun, 29 May
AVL 014
15min
June 2022
Sun, 05 Jun
AVL 016
15min
Sun, 12 Jun
AVL 016
15min
Sun, 19 Jun
AVL 016
15min
Sun, 26 Jun
AVL 016
15min
View 4 Months Calendar
INDB
BKN
-
-
-

Indb Mahmna Exp 19334 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Indb Mahmna Exp - 19334 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Indb Mahmna Exp 19334 runs from Bikaner Jn to Indore Jn Bg, 1 days. The Indb Mahmna Exp 19334 mail express departs from Bikaner Jn at 01:25 hrs and arrives at Indore Jn Bg at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of Indb Mahmna Exp train is 19hr 5min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Indb Mahmna Exp - 19334 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Indb Mahmna Exp has the longest halt time at Churu,Ajmer Jn,Ratlam Jn, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Indb Mahmna Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BKNBikaner Jnstarts13:25-0-11-
SDGHSri Dungargarh14:1614:182min74 km-11-
RTGHRatangarh Jn15:3015:355min138 km-11-
CURChuru16:3016:4010min181 km-11-
FPSFatehpur Skhwti17:2117:232min224 km-11-
SIKRSikar Jn18:1018:155min271 km-11-
RGSRingas Jn19:0519:105min321 km-11-
RNWRenwal19:3619:382min353 km-11-
AIIAjmer Jn22:0522:1510min468 km-11-
BHLBhilwara00:0500:105min599 km-12-
CORChittaurgarh02:1002:155min653 km-12-
NMHNimach03:0103:032min709 km-12-
MDSMandasor03:4203:442min758 km-12-
RTMRatlam Jn05:3005:4010min842 km-12-
BNGBarnagar06:3106:332min889 km-12-
FTDFatehabad Ch.jn07:0607:082min921 km-12-
INDBIndore Jn Bg08:30ends-961 km-12-

Indb Mahmna Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
15-05-2022
Arrived early on by: 11min
Reached Indore Jn Bg at 08:19
Refresh
Updated 5hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
13:26
13:25
1min
-
Source
Sri Dungargarh
73 km
14:23
14:16
14:25
14:18
7min
-
2min
Ratangarh Jn
136 km
15:29
15:30
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
6min
Churu
179 km
16:15
16:30
16:42
16:40
2min
-
27min
Fatehpur Skhwti
223 km
17:23
17:21
17:25
17:23
2min
-
2min
Sikar Jn
270 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Ringas JN
320 km
19:10
19:05
19:13
19:10
3min
-
3min
Renwal
352 km
19:40
19:36
19:42
19:38
4min
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
467 km
22:21
22:05
22:35
22:15
20min
-
14min
Bhilwara
599 km
00:28
00:05
00:34
00:10
24min
-
6min
Chittaurgarh
653 km
01:57
02:10
02:19
02:15
4min
-
22min
Nimach
709 km
03:18
03:01
03:24
03:03
21min
-
6min
Mandasor
758 km
04:10
03:42
04:15
03:44
31min
-
5min
Ratlam Jn
845 km
05:49
05:30
06:02
05:40
22min
-
13min
Barnagar
893 km
06:42
06:31
06:47
06:33
14min
-
5min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
925 km
07:15
07:06
07:37
07:08
29min
-
22min
Indore Jn Bg
964 km
08:19
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Indb Mahmna Exp 19334 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Indb Mahmna Exp - 19334 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bikaner Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
DL2
D4
D3
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
B5
B4
B3
B2
B1
A2
A1
H1
D2
D1
DL1
Seat Layout
Indb Mahmna Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutIndb Mahmna Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Indb Mahmna Exp 19334 Train Information

Indb Mahmna Exp (19334) train runs from Bikaner Jn to Indore Jn Bg. This mail express train covers a distance of about 961 km. The fare classes on 19334 train are 1A,2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Indb Mahmna Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Indb Mahmna Exp 19334 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.3
40 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good..but not stopped at Laxmangarg
very good..but not stopped at Laxmangarg
very good..but not stopped at Laxmangarg
very good..but not stopped at Laxmangarg
very good..but not stopped at Laxmangarg
very good..but not stopped at Laxmangarg
very good..but not stopped at Laxmangarg
best trian or best acceleration
best Railway station nd good very clein
Seat uncomfortable
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW