Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19334 Indb Mahmna Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19334 Indb Mahmna Exp train live running status. 19334 Indb Mahmna Exp train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Sun. 19334 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 19334 Indb Mahmna Exp from Bikaner Jn is 13:26. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 08:27. The total distance covered by Indb Mahmna Exp is 961 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Mahmna Exp - 19334.
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Arrived 3min early
Reached Indore Jn Bg at 08:27
Refresh
Updated 5hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
13:26
13:25
1min
2
Source
Sri Dungargarh
74 km
14:22
14:13
14:24
14:15
9min
1
2min
Ratangarh Jn
138 km
15:18
15:10
15:22
15:15
7min
1
4min
Churu
181 km
16:17
16:30
16:40
16:40
On Time
1
23min
Fatehpur Skhwti
224 km
17:17
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time
1
6min
Lachhmangarh Sk
243 km
17:39
17:39
17:42
17:41
1min
1
3min
Sikar Jn
271 km
18:06
18:07
18:12
18:12
On Time
1
6min
Ringas JN
321 km
19:00
19:08
19:12
19:11
1min
1
12min
Renwal
353 km
19:37
19:36
19:41
19:38
3min
1
4min
Kishangarh
442 km
20:48
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
2
17min
Ajmer Jn
468 km
21:39
22:05
22:28
22:25
3min
1
49min
Bhilwara
599 km
00:03
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
2
42min
Chittaurgarh
653 km
02:07
02:10
02:17
02:15
2min
5
10min
Nimach
709 km
03:10
03:01
03:17
03:03
14min
1
7min
Mandasor
758 km
04:00
03:42
04:02
03:44
18min
1
2min
Jaora
809 km
04:59
04:34
05:02
04:36
26min
1
3min
Ratlam Jn
842 km
05:46
05:30
05:55
05:40
15min
2
9min
Barnagar
889 km
06:37
06:31
06:41
06:33
8min
1
4min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
921 km
07:04
07:06
07:26
07:08
18min
1
22min
Indore Jn Bg
961 km
08:27
08:30
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19334 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Mahmna Exp 19334 train running or not?

A. Indb Mahmna Exp 19334 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 13:26. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Mahmna Exp 19334 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Mahmna Exp 19334 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Mahmna Exp 19334 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Mahmna Exp 19334 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 08:27