Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.9

Mys Humsafar Exp 19667 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDZ
21:10
Udaipur City
43hr 16min
15 Stops
MYS
16:26
Mysuru Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mys Humsafar Exp 19667 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
3A
INR2075
SL
INR790
May 2022
Mon, 30 May
NA
June 2022
Mon, 06 Jun
NA
Mon, 13 Jun
NA
Mon, 20 Jun
NA
Mon, 27 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
MYS
UDZ
-
-
-

Mys Humsafar Exp 19667 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Mys Humsafar Exp - 19667 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Mys Humsafar Exp 19667 runs from Udaipur City to Mysuru Jn, 1 days. The Mys Humsafar Exp 19667 mail express departs from Udaipur City at 09:10 hrs and arrives at Mysuru Jn at 04:26 hrs. The total running duration of Mys Humsafar Exp train is 43hr 16min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Mys Humsafar Exp - 19667 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Mys Humsafar Exp has the longest halt time at Ratlam Jn, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Mys Humsafar Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDZUdaipur Citystarts21:10-0311On Time
CORChittaurgarh23:1023:155min114 km411On Time
NMHNimach00:3100:332min170 km112On Time
MDSMandasor01:1601:182min219 km112On Time
RTMRatlam Jn03:1003:3020min303 km612On Time
BRCVadodara Jn07:2407:3410min564 km112On Time
STSurat09:4509:505min693 km212On Time
BSRVasai Road13:0013:055min909 km-12On Time
PUNEPune Jn17:0517:105min1093 km-12On Time
MRJMiraj Jn23:4623:515min1372 km-12On Time
BGMBelagavi02:0502:072min1510 km-13On Time
UBLSss Hubballi Jn05:1705:2710min1652 km-13On Time
DVGDavangere07:5607:582min1796 km-13On Time
SBCKsr Bengaluru13:4913:545min2122 km813On Time
MYAMandya15:1215:142min2215 km-13On Time
MYSMysuru Jn16:26ends-2259 km-13On Time

Mys Humsafar Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
23-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
21:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Chittaurgarh
113 km
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nimach
169 km
00:31
00:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mandasor
218 km
01:16
01:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
302 km
03:10
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
563 km
07:24
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
693 km
09:45
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
909 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1092 km
17:05
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
1372 km
23:46
23:51
Cancelled
-
-
BELAGAVI
1509 km
02:05
02:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
1651 km
05:17
05:27
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
1795 km
07:56
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
KSR Bengaluru
2121 km
13:49
13:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
2214 km
15:12
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
2259 km
16:26
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mys Humsafar Exp 19667 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Mys Humsafar Exp - 19667 has 21 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Udaipur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
EN
EOG
SE1
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
B6
B7
B8
PC
B9
B10
B11
B12
B13
B14
B15
B16
EOG
Seat Layout
Mys Humsafar Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutMys Humsafar Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mys Humsafar Exp 19667 Train Information

Mys Humsafar Exp (19667) train runs from Udaipur City to Mysuru Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 2259 km. The fare classes on 19667 train are 3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Mys Humsafar Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mys Humsafar Exp 19667 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.9
57 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice niche nice badiya hau he time bhi hau he
jald se jald is train ko chalu kare..
:-0:")(ㄒoㄒ)(。-_-。)(。•́︿•̀。)╭∩╮(* ̄︶ ̄*)Σ (゚Д゚;)︶︿︶°Д°‘︿’ ̄へ ̄╭∩╮♪☆\(^0^\) ♪(/^-^)/☆Σ>―(〃°ω°〃)♡→(┛❍ᴥ❍)┛彡┻━┻
When this train is going to be restarted?
ye tran bahut sutebal he safsuthr he
gatiya trean or rute brabar nhi he isko falna rute pe salaye
excellent and well train
comfortable and best train
i like this train, this is a queen, i already travel in train, family friendly, best cleanliness and atc. i love this.
1.45 hours late. running speed very slow. many stoppage in small station.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW