Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19667 पैलेस क्वीन हमसफर एक्सप्रेस Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19667 पैलेस क्वीन हमसफर एक्सप्रेस train live running status. 19667 पैलेस क्वीन हमसफर एक्सप्रेस train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon. 19667 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19667 पैलेस क्वीन हमसफर एक्सप्रेस from Udaipur City is 21:15. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 16:40. The total distance covered by पैलेस क्वीन हमसफर एक्सप्रेस is 2261 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of पैलेस क्वीन हमसफर एक्सप्रेस - 19667.
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Overall delay: 22min
Crossed Kalyan Jn at 14:27
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
21:15
21:10
5min
2
Source
Chittaurgarh
115 km
23:16
23:15
23:26
23:25
1min
4
10min
Nimach
170 km
00:15
00:15
00:37
00:17
20min
1
2min
Mandasor
219 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
1
2min
Ratlam Jn
303 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
7
10min
Vadodara Jn
565 km
07:42
07:30
07:45
07:40
5min
2
10min
Surat
694 km
09:38
09:37
09:50
09:42
8min
2
5min
Vasai Road
909 km
12:22
12:22
12:30
12:27
3min
6
5min
Kalyan Jn
961 km
14:23
14:02
14:27
14:05
22min
6
3min
Pune Jn
1096 km
16:49
16:35
17:09
16:40
14min
2
5min
Sangli
1368 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
2
2min
Miraj Jn
1375 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
1
5min
BELAGAVI
1512 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
3
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1654 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
10min
Davangere
1797 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
2
2min
KSR Bengaluru
2123 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
9
5min
Mandya
2215 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
2
1min
Mysuru Jn
2261 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19667 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is पैलेस क्वीन हमसफर एक्सप्रेस 19667 train running or not?

A. पैलेस क्वीन हमसफर एक्सप्रेस 19667 train starts from Udaipur City at 21:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is पैलेस क्वीन हमसफर एक्सप्रेस 19667 train now?

A. Check the location of पैलेस क्वीन हमसफर एक्सप्रेस 19667 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for पैलेस क्वीन हमसफर एक्सप्रेस 19667 train?

A. The last stop for पैलेस क्वीन हमसफर एक्सप्रेस 19667 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 16:40