Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19667 Mys Humsafar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19667 Mys Humsafar Exp train live running status. 19667 Mys Humsafar Exp train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon. 19667 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 19667 Mys Humsafar Exp from Udaipur City is 21:29. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 16:52. The total distance covered by Mys Humsafar Exp is 2255 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mys Humsafar Exp - 19667.
Monday
30-01-2023
Overall delay: 42min
Crossed Sss Hubballi Jn at 05:47
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
21:29
21:20
9min
3
Source
Chittaurgarh
113 km
23:06
23:10
23:26
23:20
6min
4
20min
Mandasor
218 km
01:10
01:12
On Time
1
-
Ratlam Jn
302 km
05:01
03:10
03:20
On Time
6
-
Vadodara Jn
563 km
08:36
07:35
07:45
On Time
1
-
Surat
693 km
10:32
09:37
09:42
On Time
2
-
Vasai Road
909 km
13:22
12:22
13:31
12:27
1hr 4min
7
9min
Pune Jn
1089 km
17:24
16:35
17:44
16:40
1hr 4min
2
20min
Miraj Jn
1368 km
22:51
23:35
23:54
23:40
14min
-
63min
Belagavi
1506 km
02:37
01:58
02:49
02:00
49min
1
12min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1648 km
05:29
04:55
05:47
05:05
42min
3
18min
Davangere
1791 km
08:39
07:43
08:44
07:45
56min
2
5min
Ksr Bengaluru
2117 km
13:33
13:30
14:03
13:35
3min
9
30min
Mandya
2210 km
15:20
15:01
15:24
15:02
19min
2
4min
Mysuru Jn
2255 km
16:52
16:30
Destination
22min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19667 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mys Humsafar Exp 19667 train running or not?

A. Mys Humsafar Exp 19667 train starts from Udaipur City at 21:29. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mys Humsafar Exp 19667 train now?

A. Check the location of Mys Humsafar Exp 19667 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mys Humsafar Exp 19667 train?

A. The last stop for Mys Humsafar Exp 19667 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 16:52
Udaipur to Mysore Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Udaipur to Mysore