Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special) 47190 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LPI
18:35
Lingampalli
1hr 30min
21 Stops
FM
20:05
Falaknuma
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special) 47190 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
FM
LPI
-
-
-

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special) 47190 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special) - 47190 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special) 47190 runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma, 7 days. The Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special) 47190 passenger departs from Lingampalli at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Falaknuma at 08:05 hrs. The total running duration of Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special) train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special) - 47190 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special) has the longest halt time at Secunderabad Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special).
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LPILingampallistarts18:35-0-11On Time
CDNRChandanagar18:3818:391min2 km111On Time
HFZHafizpeta18:4318:441min5 km111On Time
HTCYHitech City18:4718:481min8 km111On Time
BRBDBorabanda18:5018:511min11 km111On Time
BTNRBhartnagar18:5218:531min13 km111On Time
FNBFatehnagar18:5518:561min16 km111On Time
NCHSNature Cure Hospital18:5718:581min17 km111On Time
BMTBegampet19:0219:031min18 km111On Time
SJVPSanjeevaiah Park19:0619:071min20 km111On Time
JETSecbad James St19:1019:111min21 km111On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn19:2519:272min23 km411On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi19:3119:321min25 km311On Time
ATCArts College19:3319:341min26 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania19:3519:361min27 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar19:3719:381min28 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda19:4219:431min30 km211On Time
MXTMalakpet19:4519:461min32 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura19:4719:481min33 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg19:4919:501min34 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda19:5319:541min36 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma20:05ends-38 km-11On Time

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yesterday
24-05-2022
Today
25-05-2022
Tomorrow
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 18:35
Refresh
Updated 9hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
Source
CHANDANAGAR
1 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
HAFIZPETA
5 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
HITECH CITY
8 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
BORABANDA
11 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
BHARTNAGAR
13 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
FATEHNAGAR
16 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL
17 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
18 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
SANJEEVAIAH PARK
20 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Secbad James St
21 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
2min
Sitafal Mandi
25 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
26 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
27 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
28 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
30 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
31 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
33 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
33 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
36 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
37 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special) 47190 Train Information

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special) (47190) train runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma. This passenger train covers a distance of about 38 km. The fare classes on 47190 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Mmts (ladies Special) 47190 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN