3.1

51285

Bsl Ngp Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSL
19:30
Bhusaval Jn
13hr 15min
43 Stops
NGP
08:45
Nagpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51285 - Bsl Ngp Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
BSL
NGP
-
-

Bsl Ngp Passenger Schedule

The 51285 - Bsl Ngp Passenger runs from BSL (Bhusaval Jn) to NGP (Nagpur). Bsl Ngp Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51285 passenger train departs from Bhusaval Jn at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Nagpur at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of 51285 train is 13hr 15min, stopping at 44 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsl Ngp Passenger - 51285 schedule, Bsl Ngp Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51285 - Bsl Ngp Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSLBhusaval Jnstarts19:30-0511On Time
VNAVarangaon19:5319:541min13 km211On Time
ACGAchegaon20:0120:021min18 km211On Time
BDWDBodwad20:1420:151min30 km211On Time
KLHDKolhadi20:2120:221min35 km211On Time
KMKDKhamkhed20:2720:281min41 km211On Time
MKUMalkapur20:3820:391min50 km211On Time
WADOWadoda20:4620:471min58 km211On Time
BISBiswa Bridge20:5420:551min64 km211On Time
KJLKhumgaon Burti21:0121:021min70 km211On Time
NNNandura21:1121:121min78 km211On Time
JMJalamb Jn21:2321:241min90 km211On Time
SEGShegaon21:3521:361min102 km211On Time
NGZS K Nagjihari21:4321:441min110 km211On Time
PSParas21:5121:521min120 km211On Time
GAOGaigaon21:5922:001min127 km211On Time
AKAkola Jn22:1222:175min140 km211On Time
YADYeulkhed22:2522:261min147 km-11On Time
BGNBorgaon22:3322:341min158 km-11On Time
KTPKatepurna22:4122:421min166 km211On Time
MZRMurtajapur22:5322:563min177 km211On Time
MANAMana23:0723:081min189 km111On Time
KUMKuram23:2023:211min202 km211On Time
TKITakli23:2723:281min210 km211On Time
BDBadnera Jn01:1501:3015min218 km212On Time
TMTTimtala01:5702:003min227 km-12On Time
MLRMalkhed03:3403:351min234 km212On Time
CNDChandur03:5004:2030min248 km212On Time
DMNDhamangaon04:3804:402min264 km212On Time
TLNTalni04:5004:522min274 km-12On Time
PLOPulgaon Jn05:0105:032min284 km112On Time
KAOTKaotha05:1105:121min291 km-12On Time
DAEDahegaon05:2105:232min300 km-12On Time
WRWardha Jn06:1106:165min314 km-12On Time
SEGMSevagram06:2406:251min316 km-12On Time
SLORSeloo Road06:3906:401min328 km-12On Time
TGPTuljapur06:5006:511min338 km-12On Time
SNISindi07:0107:021min346 km212On Time
BOKBorkhedi07:1107:121min357 km-12On Time
BTBRButi Bori07:2407:251min365 km-12On Time
GMGGumgaon07:3407:351min374 km-12On Time
KRIKhapti07:4407:451min380 km-12On Time
AJNIAjni07:5908:001min390 km112On Time
NGPNagpur08:45ends-393 km712On Time

Bsl Ngp Passenger - 51285 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsl Ngp Passenger - 51285 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-01-2020
Friday
17-01-2020
Saturday
18-01-2020
Yesterday
19-01-2020
Today
20-01-2020
Tomorrow
21-01-2020
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
19:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Varangaon
13 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
1
1min
ACHEGAON
19 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
1
1min
Bodwad
31 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
2
1min
KOLHADI
36 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
1min
KHAMKHED
42 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
2
1min
Malkapur
51 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
2
1min
WADODA
59 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Biswa Bridge
65 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Khumgaon Burti
71 km
21:01
21:02
Cancelled
2
1min
Nandura
79 km
21:11
21:12
Cancelled
2
1min
Jalamb Jn
91 km
21:23
21:24
Cancelled
2
1min
Shegaon
103 km
21:35
21:36
Cancelled
2
1min
S K Nagjihari
111 km
21:43
21:44
Cancelled
2
1min
Paras
120 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
2
1min
GAIGAON
128 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Akola Jn
140 km
22:12
22:17
Cancelled
2
5min
YEULKHED
148 km
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
1
1min
Borgaon
159 km
22:33
22:34
Cancelled
2
1min
KATEPURNA
167 km
22:41
22:42
Cancelled
2
1min
Murtajapur
178 km
22:53
22:56
Cancelled
2
3min
MANA
190 km
23:07
23:08
Cancelled
1
1min
Kuram
203 km
23:20
23:21
Cancelled
2
1min
Takli
211 km
23:27
23:28
Cancelled
2
1min
Badnera Jn
219 km
01:15
01:30
Cancelled
3
15min
TIMTALA
228 km
01:57
02:00
Cancelled
1
3min
MALKHED
235 km
03:34
03:35
Cancelled
3
1min
Chandur
248 km
03:50
04:20
Cancelled
2
30min
Dhamangaon
265 km
04:38
04:40
Cancelled
2
2min
TALNI
275 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
2
2min
Pulgaon Jn
285 km
05:01
05:03
Cancelled
2
2min
KAOTHA
292 km
05:11
05:12
Cancelled
1
1min
DAHEGAON
301 km
05:21
05:23
Cancelled
2
2min
Wardha Jn
315 km
06:11
06:16
Cancelled
1
5min
Sevagram
317 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
4
1min
Seloo Road
329 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Tuljapur
339 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
2
1min
Sindi
347 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
2
1min
BORKHEDI
358 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
2
1min
Buti Bori
366 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
1
1min
GUMGAON
375 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
1
1min
KHAPTI
381 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
1
1min
Ajni
390 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Nagpur
393 km
08:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bsl Ngp Passenger

Bsl Ngp Passenger - 51285 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhusaval Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bsl Ngp Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBsl Ngp Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bsl Ngp Passenger - 51285

The Bsl Ngp Passenger - 51285 train runs from BSL (Bhusaval Jn) to NGP (Nagpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhusaval Jn to Nagpur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 393 km. You can check Bsl Ngp Passenger - 51285 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51285 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhusawal to Nagpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bsl Ngp Passenger

3.1
27 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
कीसी से दुष्मणी निकाल नी है तो उसे इस ट्रेन मे बैठा दो
nice at good working order and challenging to get the college of engineering
good luck with you can get it would
time par aana chief àaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
train was good... cleanness also good
Khatam train aahe ga ...khup train pass karte
veryhgxdRIjhdDruhdsick drunk imagine Seekonk of xxvi ICU
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW