more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51285Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Friday
23-07-2021
Yesterday
24-07-2021
Today
25-07-2021
Tomorrow
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
19:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Varangaon
12 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Achegaon
18 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bodwad
30 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kolhadi
35 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Khamkhed
41 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
50 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
-
-
Wadoda
57 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Biswa Bridge
64 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khumgaon Burti
70 km
21:01
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nandura
77 km
21:11
21:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jalamb Jn
90 km
21:23
21:24
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
102 km
21:35
21:36
Cancelled
-
-
S K Nagjihari
110 km
21:43
21:44
Cancelled
-
-
Paras
119 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Gaigaon
127 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
139 km
22:12
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Yeulkhed
146 km
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Borgaon
157 km
22:33
22:34
Cancelled
-
-
Katepurna
166 km
22:41
22:42
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
176 km
22:53
22:56
Cancelled
-
-
Mana
188 km
23:07
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kuram
202 km
23:20
23:21
Cancelled
-
-
Takli
210 km
23:27
23:28
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
218 km
01:15
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Timtala
227 km
01:57
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Malkhed
234 km
03:34
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chandur
247 km
03:50
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
264 km
04:38
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Talni
274 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pulgaon Jn
284 km
05:01
05:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kaotha
290 km
05:11
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dahegaon
299 km
05:21
05:23
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
313 km
06:11
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
316 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Seloo Road
327 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tuljapur
337 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sindi
345 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Borkhedi
357 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
Buti Bori
364 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gumgaon
373 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Khapti
380 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ajni
389 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
392 km
08:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination