Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51285Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Bhusaval Jn at 19:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Varangaon
13 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
1
1min
Achegaon
19 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
1
1min
Bodwad
31 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
2
1min
Kolhadi
36 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Khamkhed
42 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
2
1min
Malkapur
51 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
2
1min
Wadoda
59 km
20:46
20:46
20:47
20:47
On Time
1
1min
Biswa Bridge
65 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
2
1min
Khumgaon Burti
71 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
2
1min
Nandura
79 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
2
1min
Jalamb Jn
91 km
21:23
21:23
21:24
21:24
On Time
2
1min
Shegaon
103 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
2
1min
S K Nagjihari
111 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
2
1min
Paras
120 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
2
1min
Gaigaon
128 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
1
1min
Akola Jn
140 km
22:12
22:12
22:17
22:17
On Time
2
5min
Yeulkhed
148 km
22:25
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
1
1min
Borgaon
159 km
22:33
22:33
22:34
22:34
On Time
2
1min
Katepurna
167 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
2
1min
Murtajapur
178 km
22:53
22:53
22:56
22:56
On Time
2
3min
Mana
190 km
23:07
23:07
23:08
23:08
On Time
1
1min
Kuram
203 km
23:20
23:20
23:21
23:21
On Time
2
1min
Takli
211 km
23:27
23:27
23:28
23:28
On Time
2
1min
Badnera Jn
219 km
01:15
01:15
01:30
01:30
On Time
3
15min
Timtala
228 km
01:57
01:57
02:00
02:00
On Time
1
3min
Malkhed
235 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
3
1min
Chandur
248 km
03:50
03:50
04:20
04:20
On Time
2
30min
Dhamangaon
265 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
2
2min
Talni
275 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
2
2min
Pulgaon Jn
285 km
05:01
05:01
05:03
05:03
On Time
2
2min
Kaotha
292 km
05:11
05:11
05:12
05:12
On Time
1
1min
Dahegaon
301 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
2
2min
Wardha Jn
315 km
06:11
06:11
06:16
06:16
On Time
1
5min
Sevagram
317 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
4
1min
Seloo Road
329 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
1min
Tuljapur
339 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
2
1min
Sindi
347 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
2
1min
Borkhedi
358 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
2
1min
Buti Bori
366 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
1
1min
Gumgaon
375 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
1
1min
Khapti
381 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
1min
Ajni
390 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
1
1min
Nagpur
393 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination