2.6

51705

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MML
10:44
Madan Mahal
4hr 6min
16 Stops
NIR
14:50
Nainpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51705 - Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
MML
NIR
-
-

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger Schedule

The 51705 - Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger runs from MML (Madan Mahal) to NIR (Nainpur Jn). Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51705 passenger train departs from Madan Mahal at 10:44 hrs and arrives at Nainpur Jn at 02:50 hrs. The total running duration of 51705 train is 4hr 6min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51705 schedule, Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51705 - Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MMLMadan Mahalstarts10:44-0-11On Time
GGGSGarha Goods She11:1111:132min9 km1118min
GRGGuwarighat11:2411:262min18 km21110min
JPVJmtra Paraswara11:3311:341min21 km11110min
CREChorghatpiparia11:4511:461min29 km11110min
BUQBargi11:5511:572min37 km11110min
SOYSukrimangela12:1112:132min47 km11111min
KDHIKaladehi P H12:2012:211min50 km11113min
DRPHDevri P H12:2912:301min55 km11113min
SKYShikara12:4512:472min61 km11111min
VNKBinaiki13:0813:102min73 km11110min
GNSGhansore13:2613:282min82 km11110min
NDNINidhani13:3613:382min89 km11111min
PRTRPutarra P H13:4613:471min97 km11114min
PDEPindrai13:5513:572min104 km11113min
JONRJeonara P H14:0514:061min111 km-1116min
NIRNainpur Jn14:50ends-117 km-11On Time

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51705 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51705 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Yesterday
19-09-2019
Today
20-09-2019
Tomorrow
21-09-2019
Sunday
22-09-2019
Overall delay: 18min
Crossed Shikara at 13:05
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madan Mahal
-
Source
11:16
10:44
32min
-
Source
Garha Goods She
10 km
11:43
11:11
11:44
11:13
31min
-
1min
GUWARIGHAT
19 km
11:52
11:24
11:53
11:26
27min
-
1min
Jmtra Paraswara
23 km
12:00
11:33
12:01
11:34
27min
-
1min
Chorghatpiparia
31 km
12:12
11:45
12:13
11:46
27min
-
1min
Bargi
38 km
12:15
11:55
12:17
11:57
20min
-
2min
SUKRIMANGELA
49 km
12:32
12:11
12:34
12:13
21min
-
2min
Kaladehi P H
52 km
12:41
12:20
12:42
12:21
21min
-
1min
Devri P H
56 km
12:50
12:29
12:51
12:30
21min
-
1min
Shikara
64 km
13:03
12:45
13:05
12:47
18min
-
2min
BINAIKI
78 km
13:26
13:08
13:27
13:10
18min
-
1min
Ghansore
87 km
13:43
13:26
13:45
13:28
17min
-
2min
NIDHANI
96 km
13:53
13:36
13:55
13:38
17min
-
2min
Putarra P H
102 km
14:03
13:46
14:04
13:47
17min
-
1min
Pindrai
109 km
14:12
13:55
14:14
13:57
17min
-
2min
Jeonara P H
116 km
14:22
14:05
14:23
14:06
17min
-
1min
Nainpur JN
121 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51705 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Madan Mahal
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutJabalpur - Nainpur Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51705

The Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51705 train runs from MML (Madan Mahal) to NIR (Nainpur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Madan Mahal to Nainpur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 117 km. You can check Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51705 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51705 route map. You can also check how to reach Madan Mahal to NAINPUR JN through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger

2.6
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Timing let h Or costumar ko jankari bhi nhi rehti ki train ley h na amusement kiya jta h
okay..!! 🚄🚄🚄🚄🚄🚄🚄🚄
I am happy with this train.it is clean and good to sit with our family.....
WRITE A REVIEW