3.5

51707

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MML
19:17
Madan Mahal
3hr 43min
16 Stops
NIR
23:00
Nainpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51707 - Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
MML
NIR
-
-

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger Schedule

The 51707 - Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger runs from MML (Madan Mahal) to NIR (Nainpur Jn). Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51707 passenger train departs from Madan Mahal at 07:17 hrs and arrives at Nainpur Jn at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 51707 train is 3hr 43min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51707 schedule, Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51707 - Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MMLMadan Mahalstarts19:17-0-11On Time
GGGSGarha Goods She19:3119:332min9 km-117min
GRGGuwarighat19:4219:442min18 km-1111min
JPVJmtra Paraswara19:5219:531min21 km11111min
CREChorghatpiparia20:0420:051min29 km11111min
BUQBargi20:1320:152min37 km-119min
SOYSukrimangela20:2920:312min47 km1119min
KDHIKaladehi P H20:3920:401min50 km11110min
DRPHDevri P H20:4820:491min55 km11110min
SKYShikara21:0321:052min61 km-117min
VNKBinaiki21:2621:282min73 km1116min
GNSGhansore21:4421:462min82 km-116min
NDNINidhani21:5421:562min89 km1117min
PRTRPutarra P H22:0522:061min97 km1116min
PDEPindrai22:1322:152min104 km1117min
JONRJeonara P H22:2422:251min111 km-117min
NIRNainpur Jn23:00ends-117 km-11On Time

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51707 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51707 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
11-10-2019
Saturday
12-10-2019
Sunday
13-10-2019
Yesterday
14-10-2019
Today
15-10-2019
Tomorrow
16-10-2019
Thursday
17-10-2019
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed SUKRIMANGELA at 20:36
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madan Mahal
-
Source
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
Source
Garha Goods She
10 km
19:34
19:31
19:36
19:33
3min
-
2min
GUWARIGHAT
19 km
19:48
19:42
19:50
19:44
6min
-
2min
Jmtra Paraswara
23 km
19:58
19:52
19:59
19:53
6min
-
1min
Chorghatpiparia
31 km
20:10
20:04
20:11
20:05
6min
-
1min
Bargi
38 km
20:16
20:13
20:18
20:15
3min
-
2min
SUKRIMANGELA
49 km
20:34
20:29
20:36
20:31
5min
-
2min
Kaladehi P H
52 km
20:44
20:39
20:45
20:40
5min
-
1min
Devri P H
56 km
20:53
20:48
20:54
20:49
5min
-
1min
Shikara
64 km
21:08
21:03
21:10
21:05
5min
-
2min
BINAIKI
78 km
21:31
21:26
21:33
21:28
5min
-
2min
Ghansore
87 km
21:49
21:44
21:51
21:46
5min
-
2min
NIDHANI
96 km
21:59
21:54
22:01
21:56
5min
-
2min
Putarra P H
102 km
22:10
22:05
22:11
22:06
5min
-
1min
Pindrai
109 km
22:18
22:13
22:20
22:15
5min
-
2min
Jeonara P H
116 km
22:29
22:24
22:30
22:25
5min
-
1min
Nainpur JN
121 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51707 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Madan Mahal
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutJabalpur - Nainpur Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51707

The Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51707 train runs from MML (Madan Mahal) to NIR (Nainpur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Madan Mahal to Nainpur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 117 km. You can check Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51707 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51707 route map. You can also check how to reach Madan Mahal to NAINPUR JN through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger

3.5
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This train is good for Nainpur traveling
good train . nainpur se jabalpur jane k liye ek hi. train hai ye
very good and very interested
This train is good for Nainpur traveling
This train is good for Nainpur traveling
WRITE A REVIEW