Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51707 Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51707 Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger train live running status. 51707 Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger train runs from Madan Mahal (MML) to Nainpur JN (NIR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51707 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 51707 Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger from Madan Mahal is 19:15. The arrival time to Nainpur JN is 23:00. The total distance covered by Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger is 116 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madan Mahal to Nainpur JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51707.
Saturday
18-05-2024
Yesterday
19-05-2024
Today
20-05-2024
Tomorrow
21-05-2024
Yet to start from Madan Mahal at 19:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madan Mahal
-
Source
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
Source
Garha Goods She
8 km
19:29
19:29
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
2min
Guwarighat
17 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Jmtra Paraswara
21 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Chorghatpiparia
29 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Bargi
36 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Sukrimangela
47 km
20:31
20:31
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
2min
Kaladehi P H
50 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Devri P H
54 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Shikara
61 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Binaiki
72 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Ghansore
81 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
Nidhani
89 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Putarra P H
96 km
22:06
22:06
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
1min
Pindrai
104 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
2min
Jeonara P H
111 km
22:25
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
1min
Nainpur Jn
116 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51707 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger 51707 train running or not?

A. Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger 51707 train starts from Madan Mahal at 19:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger 51707 train now?

A. Check the location of Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger 51707 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger 51707 train?

A. The last stop for Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger 51707 train is Nainpur JN(NIR). The train reaches Nainpur JN at 23:00