Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51707Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 43min
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madan Mahal
-
Source
21:00
19:17
1hr 43min
-
Source
Garha Goods She
10 km
21:08
19:31
21:10
19:33
1hr 37min
-
2min
Guwarighat
19 km
21:19
19:42
21:21
19:44
1hr 37min
-
2min
Jmtra Paraswara
23 km
21:29
19:52
21:30
19:53
1hr 37min
-
1min
Chorghatpiparia
31 km
21:41
20:04
21:42
20:05
1hr 37min
-
1min
Bargi
38 km
21:50
20:13
21:52
20:15
1hr 37min
-
2min
Sukrimangela
49 km
22:06
20:29
22:08
20:31
1hr 37min
-
2min
Kaladehi P H
52 km
22:16
20:39
22:17
20:40
1hr 37min
-
1min
Devri P H
56 km
22:25
20:48
22:26
20:49
1hr 37min
-
1min
Shikara
64 km
22:40
21:03
22:42
21:05
1hr 37min
-
2min
Binaiki
78 km
23:03
21:26
23:05
21:28
1hr 37min
-
2min
Ghansore
87 km
23:21
21:44
23:23
21:46
1hr 37min
-
2min
Nidhani
96 km
23:31
21:54
23:33
21:56
1hr 37min
-
2min
Putarra P H
102 km
23:42
22:05
23:43
22:06
1hr 37min
-
1min
Pindrai
109 km
23:50
22:13
23:52
22:15
1hr 37min
-
2min
Jeonara P H
116 km
00:01
22:24
00:02
22:25
1hr 37min
-
1min
Nainpur Jn
121 km
00:09
23:00
Destination
1hr 9min
-
Destination