3.8

51814

Lko Jhs Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
16:30
Lucknow Nr
7hr 55min
38 Stops
JHS
00:25
Jhansi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51814 - Lko Jhs Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
LKO
JHS
-
-

Lko Jhs Passenger Schedule

The 51814 - Lko Jhs Passenger runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to JHS (Jhansi Jn). Lko Jhs Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51814 passenger train departs from Lucknow Nr at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Jhansi Jn at 12:25 hrs. The total running duration of 51814 train is 7hr 55min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lko Jhs Passenger - 51814 schedule, Lko Jhs Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51814 - Lko Jhs Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts16:30-0511On Time
LNWTLucknow West (a16:3916:401min2 km-1148min
MKGManak Nagar17:0017:011min5 km11148min
AMSAmausi17:0917:101min11 km11155min
POFPiparsand17:1717:181min17 km1111hr 2min
HRNHarauni17:2517:261min23 km1111hr 6min
JTUJaitipur17:3517:361min31 km1111hr 11min
KVXKusumbhi17:4117:421min35 km1111hr 16min
AJAjgain17:4817:491min39 km1111hr 16min
SICSonik17:5717:581min46 km2111hr 17min
ONUnnao Jn18:0718:081min54 km2111hr 16min
MGWMagarwara18:2018:211min61 km1111hr 16min
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk18:3618:371min68 km-111hr 12min
CNBKanpur Central18:5019:0010min72 km4111hr 19min
GOYGovindpuri19:1519:172min76 km1111hr 26min
BZMBhimsen19:3019:322min86 km1111hr 38min
BNARBinaur19:3919:401min92 km1111hr 38min
RPGURasulpurgogamau19:4719:481min97 km-111hr 37min
PMNPaman19:5419:551min101 km-111hr 39min
TLNHTilaunchi20:0320:041min109 km1111hr 45min
LLRLalpur20:1120:121min115 km1111hr 45min
MLSMalasa20:1920:201min121 km1111hr 54min
PHNPokhrayan20:2920:312min131 km1112hr 9min
CNHChaunrah20:4420:451min139 km1112hr 18min
KPIKalpi20:5320:552min145 km1112hr 18min
URGUsargaon21:0521:061min155 km-112hr 30min
ATAAta21:0821:102min163 km1112hr 36min
ORAIOrai21:2621:282min178 km-112hr 45min
BHUABhua21:4021:411min190 km-112hr 53min
AITAit21:5321:541min203 km1112hr 54min
PRNParauna22:0422:051min214 km1112hr 57min
ERCErich Road22:1422:151min225 km1113hr 13min
MOTHMoth22:2422:251min237 km1113hr 17min
NDKNankhas22:3422:351min249 km1113hr 21min
CGNChirgaon22:4322:452min261 km-113hr 33min
PICParicha22:5322:552min270 km-113hr 44min
GRMGarhmau23:0423:051min278 km-113hr 47min
MSVMustara23:2423:251min284 km-113hr 40min
JHSJhansi Jn00:25ends-292 km2123hr 5min

Lko Jhs Passenger - 51814 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Jhs Passenger - 51814 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
15-10-2019
Wednesday
16-10-2019
Thursday
17-10-2019
Yesterday
18-10-2019
Today
19-10-2019
Tomorrow
20-10-2019
Monday
21-10-2019
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Lucknow West (a
2 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
MANAK NAGAR
5 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
2
1min
Amausi
13 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
2
1min
Piparsand
19 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
25 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
33 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
KUSUMBHI
37 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
41 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Sonik
48 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
56 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
MAGARWARA
62 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
70 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
74 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
3
10min
Govindpuri
78 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Bhimsen
88 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Binaur
94 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
RASULPURGOGAMAU
99 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Paman
103 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
TILAUNCHI
111 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Lalpur
117 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
MALASA
122 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Pokhrayan
132 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
2min
Chaunrah
140 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Kalpi
146 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
USARGAON
156 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
ATA
164 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Orai
180 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
BHUA
191 km
21:40
21:40
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
1min
Ait
204 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
PARAUNA
215 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Erich Road
226 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Moth
238 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
NANKHAS
250 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Chirgaon
262 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
PARICHA
271 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
GARHMAU
279 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Mustara
285 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Jhansi Jn
293 km
00:25
00:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Lko Jhs Passenger

Lko Jhs Passenger - 51814 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lucknow Nr
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Lko Jhs Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLko Jhs Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Lko Jhs Passenger - 51814

The Lko Jhs Passenger - 51814 train runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to JHS (Jhansi Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Lucknow Nr to Jhansi Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 292 km. You can check Lko Jhs Passenger - 51814 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51814 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow to Jhansi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lko Jhs Passenger

3.8
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
familiar but dealy as long as
bekar train hai bahut gandi rahti hai ruk ruk ke chalti hai
bkwas train 9 hour Kanpur to jhansi
train me pura kar Patla hona chahiye
kanpur central se orai kitne bje tk
mast h re baba osm h re baba jakkas h re baba gajab h re baba
यह ट्रेन समय से कभी नही आती है
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW