Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51814Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Lucknow West (a
2 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Manak Nagar
5 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
2
1min
Amausi
13 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
2
1min
Piparsand
19 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
25 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
33 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
Kusumbhi
37 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
41 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Sonik
48 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
56 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Magarwara
62 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
70 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
74 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
10min
Govindpuri
78 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Bhimsen
88 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Binaur
94 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Rasulpurgogamau
99 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Paman
103 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Tilaunchi
111 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Lalpur
117 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Malasa
122 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Pokhrayan
132 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
2min
Chaunrah
140 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Kalpi
146 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Usargaon
156 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Ata
164 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Orai
180 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Bhua
191 km
21:40
21:40
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
1min
Ait
204 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Parauna
215 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Erich Road
226 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Moth
238 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Nankhas
250 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Chirgaon
262 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Paricha
271 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Garhmau
279 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Mustara
285 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Jhansi Jn
293 km
00:25
00:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination