Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51814 Lko Jhs Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51814 Lko Jhs Passenger train live running status. 51814 Lko Jhs Passenger train runs from Lucknow Nr (LKO) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51814 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 51814 Lko Jhs Passenger from Lucknow Nr is 16:30. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 00:25. The total distance covered by Lko Jhs Passenger is 292 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Nr to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lko Jhs Passenger - 51814.
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 16:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Lucknow West (a
1 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Manak Nagar
4 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Amausi
10 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Piparsand
16 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
23 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
30 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
Kusumbhi
34 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
39 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Sonik
46 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
54 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Magarwara
60 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
68 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
72 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
10min
Govindpuri
75 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Bhimsen
85 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Binaur
92 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Rasulpurgogamau
97 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Paman
101 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Tilaunchi
109 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Lalpur
115 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Malasa
120 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Pokhrayan
130 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
2min
Chaunrah
139 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Kalpi
144 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Usargaon
154 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Ata
162 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Orai
178 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Bhua
190 km
21:40
21:40
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
1min
Ait
203 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Parauna
214 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Erich Road
224 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Moth
237 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Nankhas
248 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Chirgaon
260 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Paricha
270 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Garhmau
278 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Mustara
284 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
292 km
00:25
00:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51814 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lko Jhs Passenger 51814 train running or not?

A. Lko Jhs Passenger 51814 train starts from Lucknow Nr at 16:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lko Jhs Passenger 51814 train now?

A. Check the location of Lko Jhs Passenger 51814 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lko Jhs Passenger 51814 train?

A. The last stop for Lko Jhs Passenger 51814 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLJ). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 00:25