3.5

51884

Gwl Bina Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GWL
08:30
Gwalior
9hr 15min
31 Stops
BINA
17:45
Bina Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51884 - Gwl Bina Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
GWL
BINA
-
-

Gwl Bina Passenger Schedule

The 51884 - Gwl Bina Passenger runs from GWL (Gwalior) to BINA (Bina Jn). Gwl Bina Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51884 passenger train departs from Gwalior at 08:30 hrs and arrives at Bina Jn at 05:45 hrs. The total running duration of 51884 train is 9hr 15min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gwl Bina Passenger - 51884 schedule, Gwl Bina Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51884 - Gwl Bina Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GWLGwaliorstarts08:30-0111On Time
PNHRPanihar08:5408:562min25 km11128min
GHAIGhatigaon09:1109:121min37 km11113min
RENHRenhat09:2409:251min51 km11114min
MOJMohana09:3809:402min63 km11113min
PARHPadarkheda10:0310:052min91 km11117min
KAWKhajuri10:2010:222min109 km11118min
SVPIShivpuri10:3710:425min125 km11123min
KCRKhonker10:5811:002min141 km11123min
KLRSKolaras11:1311:152min150 km11119min
LWSLukwasa11:2811:302min164 km11120min
BDWSBadarwas11:4311:452min178 km11121min
RSJRaiserjagir11:5511:572min191 km11120min
MINAMiyana12:0712:092min196 km11121min
TRWTTaravata12:2312:252min212 km11128min
GUNAGuna13:5514:2530min227 km111On Time
MABNMaban14:3014:322min233 km111On Time
PGAPagara14:4014:422min240 km111On Time
PIGTPilighat14:5014:522min247 km111On Time
SHDRShadhoragaon15:0015:022min256 km111On Time
RIKARatikheda15:1015:122min264 km111On Time
ASKNAshok Nagar15:2015:222min271 km111On Time
HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera15:3015:322min280 km111On Time
ORROrr15:3915:412min284 km-11On Time
RTWSRahatwas15:4615:482min288 km-11On Time
PIAPipraigaon16:0316:052min297 km211On Time
GVBGuneru Bamori16:1516:172min308 km111On Time
MNVMungaoli16:3016:322min317 km111On Time
KXBKanjiya16:3916:412min325 km111On Time
SRKISemarkheri16:4816:502min333 km111On Time
MDVKMahadeokhedi17:0317:052min338 km111On Time
BINABina Jn17:45ends-345 km511On Time

Gwl Bina Passenger - 51884 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gwl Bina Passenger - 51884 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
18-11-2019
Tuesday
19-11-2019
Wednesday
20-11-2019
Yesterday
21-11-2019
Today
22-11-2019
Tomorrow
23-11-2019
Sunday
24-11-2019
Overall delay: 31min
Reached Shivpuri at 11:12
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
PANIHAR
26 km
09:09
08:54
09:11
08:56
15min
-
2min
GHATIGAON
38 km
09:25
09:11
09:27
09:12
15min
-
2min
RENHAT
51 km
09:39
09:24
09:40
09:25
15min
-
1min
MOHANA
64 km
09:51
09:38
09:55
09:40
15min
-
4min
Padarkheda
92 km
10:22
10:03
10:27
10:05
22min
-
5min
Khajuri
110 km
10:42
10:20
10:43
10:22
22min
-
1min
Shivpuri
126 km
11:12
10:37
11:13
10:42
35min
-
1min
KHONKER
142 km
11:29
10:58
11:31
11:00
31min
-
2min
Kolaras
151 km
11:44
11:13
11:46
11:15
31min
-
2min
LUKWASA
166 km
11:59
11:28
12:01
11:30
31min
-
2min
BADARWAS
178 km
12:14
11:43
12:16
11:45
31min
-
2min
Raiserjagir
187 km
12:26
11:55
12:28
11:57
31min
-
2min
Miyana
196 km
12:38
12:07
12:40
12:09
31min
-
2min
TARAVATA
213 km
12:54
12:23
12:56
12:25
31min
-
2min
Guna
228 km
13:55
13:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Maban
234 km
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Pagara
241 km
14:40
14:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Pilighat
247 km
14:50
14:52
Cancelled
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
257 km
15:00
15:02
Cancelled
-
2min
RATIKHEDA
264 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
272 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
-
2min
Hinotia Pipalkhera
281 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
2min
ORR
284 km
15:39
15:41
Cancelled
-
2min
Rahatwas
289 km
15:46
15:48
Cancelled
-
2min
Pipraigaon
298 km
16:03
16:05
Cancelled
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
309 km
16:15
16:17
Cancelled
-
2min
Mungaoli
318 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Kanjiya
326 km
16:39
16:41
Cancelled
-
2min
Semarkheri
333 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
2min
MAHADEOKHEDI
339 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
2min
Bina Jn
346 km
17:45
-
Cancelled
-
-
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Gwl Bina Passenger

Gwl Bina Passenger - 51884 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Gwalior
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Gwl Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGwl Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gwl Bina Passenger - 51884

The Gwl Bina Passenger - 51884 train runs from GWL (Gwalior) to BINA (Bina Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gwalior to Bina Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 345 km. You can check Gwl Bina Passenger - 51884 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51884 route map. You can also check how to reach Gwalior to Bina through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gwl Bina Passenger

3.5
12 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bhai band kar do buski nahi hai chalne Ki to..BC😗
worst train...............not recommend it
www nigi tuwhjvcffguijgfrtyuuuhfz
Very nice the cleaning boy and
nice station gwalior nice food and neat and clean in gwalior station
hhbjjgg skdjdjd dksjsjdkdsjsjs djsjd djsownet
nice train time table on time but cleanliness normal
best in all field good train happy journey
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW