3.9

51886

Dmo Bina Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DMO
05:45
Damoh
3hr 35min
17 Stops
BINA
09:20
Bina Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51886 - Dmo Bina Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DMO
BINA
-
-

Dmo Bina Passenger Schedule

The 51886 - Dmo Bina Passenger runs from DMO (Damoh) to BINA (Bina Jn). Dmo Bina Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51886 passenger train departs from Damoh at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Bina Jn at 09:20 hrs. The total running duration of 51886 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dmo Bina Passenger - 51886 schedule, Dmo Bina Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51886 - Dmo Bina Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DMODamohstarts05:45-0311On Time
ANAAslana05:5505:561min12 km-115min
PHAPatharia06:0806:102min26 km11110min
GAJGaneshganj06:2306:252min39 km-1110min
DGDDangidhar06:3506:361min46 km2118min
GWGirwar06:4506:461min53 km-118min
LDALidhora Khurd06:5706:581min63 km-117min
MKRNMakronia07:0707:081min70 km-117min
SGOSaugor07:2107:265min77 km2116min
RTZRatona07:3607:382min84 km-115min
NOINariaoli07:4807:502min95 km-114min
ISHIsarwara08:0008:022min103 km-115min
JRKJeruwa Khera08:1008:122min112 km-116min
SMRRSumreri08:2008:222min121 km-118min
KYEKhurai08:3208:342min130 km-119min
BJQBaghora08:4808:502min142 km11110min
MAKRBina Malkhedi08:5809:002min147 km11110min
BINABina Jn09:20ends-152 km51119min

Dmo Bina Passenger - 51886 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dmo Bina Passenger - 51886 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
16-07-2019
Wednesday
17-07-2019
Thursday
18-07-2019
Yesterday
19-07-2019
Today
20-07-2019
Tomorrow
21-07-2019
Monday
22-07-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 13min
Reached Bina Jn at 10:33
Refresh
Updated 3hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Damoh
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Aslana
13 km
06:13
05:55
06:15
05:56
19min
1
2min
Patharia
27 km
06:29
06:08
06:31
06:10
21min
1
2min
Ganeshganj
40 km
06:44
06:23
06:46
06:25
21min
2
2min
DANGIDHAR
47 km
06:53
06:35
06:55
06:36
19min
-
2min
Girwar
53 km
07:03
06:45
07:05
06:46
19min
3
2min
Lidhora Khurd
63 km
07:15
06:57
07:16
06:58
18min
2
1min
Makronia
70 km
07:25
07:07
07:27
07:08
19min
1
2min
Saugor
77 km
07:39
07:21
07:45
07:26
19min
1
6min
RATONA
85 km
07:58
07:36
08:00
07:38
22min
-
2min
Nariaoli
96 km
08:13
07:48
08:15
07:50
25min
2
2min
Isarwara
103 km
08:24
08:00
08:26
08:02
24min
1
2min
Jeruwa Khera
112 km
08:35
08:10
08:37
08:12
25min
1
2min
Sumreri
121 km
08:47
08:20
08:49
08:22
27min
2
2min
Khurai
130 km
09:04
08:32
09:10
08:34
36min
1
6min
Baghora
142 km
09:22
08:48
09:24
08:50
34min
1
2min
Bina Malkhedi
148 km
09:32
08:58
09:34
09:00
34min
-
2min
Bina Jn
154 km
10:33
09:20
Destination
1hr 13min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dmo Bina Passenger

Dmo Bina Passenger - 51886 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Damoh
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Dmo Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDmo Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dmo Bina Passenger - 51886

The Dmo Bina Passenger - 51886 train runs from DMO (Damoh) to BINA (Bina Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Damoh to Bina Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 152 km. You can check Dmo Bina Passenger - 51886 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51886 route map. You can also check how to reach Damoh to Bina through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dmo Bina Passenger

3.9
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bad train w w w
vary in time for train is no comfrim
is West ixoxgo for all Trian
s.o g.o.o.d l.o.o.k.i.n.g a.p.p h.a.i b.h.a.i
Good timing of train, good for student those going regular from home
फ़ास्ट service and easy colleact टिकिट
it is ok for going in morning
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW