more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.2

51886

Dmo Bina Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DMO
05:45
Damoh
3hr 35min
17 Stops
BINA
09:20
Bina Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51886 - Dmo Bina Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DMO
BINA
-
-

Dmo Bina Passenger Schedule

51886 - Dmo Bina Passenger runs from Damoh to Bina Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51886 passenger train departs from Damoh at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Bina Jn at 09:20 hrs. The total running duration of 51886 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dmo Bina Passenger - 51886 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dmo Bina Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DMODamohstarts05:45-0311On Time
ANAAslana05:5505:561min12 km-11On Time
PHAPatharia06:0806:102min26 km111On Time
GAJGaneshganj06:2306:252min39 km-11On Time
DGDDangidhar06:3506:361min46 km211On Time
GWGirwar06:4506:461min53 km-11On Time
LDALidhora Khurd06:5706:581min63 km-11On Time
MKRNMakronia07:0707:081min70 km-11On Time
SGOSaugor07:2107:265min77 km211On Time
RTZRatona07:3607:382min84 km-11On Time
NOINariaoli07:4807:502min95 km-11On Time
ISHIsarwara08:0008:022min103 km-11On Time
JRKJeruwa Khera08:1008:122min112 km-11On Time
SMRRSumreri08:2008:222min121 km-11On Time
KYEKhurai08:3208:342min130 km-11On Time
BJQBaghora08:4808:502min142 km111On Time
MAKRBina Malkhedi08:5809:002min147 km111On Time
BINABina Jn09:20ends-152 km511On Time

Dmo Bina Passenger - 51886 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dmo Bina Passenger - 51886 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
18-10-2020
Monday
19-10-2020
Tuesday
20-10-2020
Yesterday
21-10-2020
Today
22-10-2020
Tomorrow
23-10-2020
Saturday
24-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Damoh
-
Source
05:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Aslana
13 km
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
1
1min
Patharia
27 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
1
2min
Ganeshganj
40 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
2
2min
DANGIDHAR
47 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Girwar
53 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
3
1min
Lidhora Khurd
63 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
2
1min
Makronia
70 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
1
1min
Saugor
77 km
07:21
07:26
Cancelled
2
5min
RATONA
85 km
07:36
07:38
Cancelled
-
2min
Nariaoli
96 km
07:48
07:50
Cancelled
2
2min
Isarwara
103 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
1
2min
Jeruwa Khera
112 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
1
2min
Sumreri
121 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
2
2min
Khurai
130 km
08:32
08:34
Cancelled
1
2min
Baghora
142 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
1
2min
Bina Malkhedi
148 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Bina Jn
154 km
09:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dmo Bina Passenger

Dmo Bina Passenger - 51886 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Damoh
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Dmo Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDmo Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dmo Bina Passenger - 51886

51886 is a popular Damoh to Bina Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 152 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51886 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Damoh to Bina" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dmo Bina Passenger

4.2
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very good service and voice very nice feeling better now
timing is very good but it should go to long. way
oanajsjj Shana Zeus has wb, KS eusgw ja Diana
not best but good train on time run is very good
bad train w w w
vary in time for train is no comfrim
is West ixoxgo for all Trian
s.o g.o.o.d l.o.o.k.i.n.g a.p.p h.a.i b.h.a.i
Good timing of train, good for student those going regular from home
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW