Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51886 Dmo Bina Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51886 Dmo Bina Passenger train live running status. 51886 Dmo Bina Passenger train runs from Damoh (DMO) to Bina Jn (BINA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51886 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 51886 Dmo Bina Passenger from Damoh is 05:45. The arrival time to Bina Jn is 09:20. The total distance covered by Dmo Bina Passenger is 151 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Damoh to Bina Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dmo Bina Passenger - 51886.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Damoh at 05:45
Refresh
Updated 4hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Damoh
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Aslana
12 km
05:55
05:56
On Time
-
1min
Patharia
26 km
06:08
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Ganeshganj
39 km
06:23
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Dangidhar
45 km
06:35
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Girwar
52 km
06:45
06:46
On Time
-
1min
Lidhora Khurd
62 km
06:57
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Makronia
70 km
07:07
07:08
On Time
-
1min
Saugor
77 km
07:21
07:26
On Time
-
5min
Ratona
84 km
07:36
07:38
On Time
-
2min
Nariaoli
95 km
07:48
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Isarwara
102 km
08:00
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Jeruwa Khera
112 km
08:10
08:12
On Time
-
2min
Sumreri
121 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Khurai
129 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Baghora
141 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Bina Malkhedi
147 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
151 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51886 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dmo Bina Passenger 51886 train running or not?

A. Dmo Bina Passenger 51886 train starts from Damoh at 05:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dmo Bina Passenger 51886 train now?

A. Check the location of Dmo Bina Passenger 51886 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dmo Bina Passenger 51886 train?

A. The last stop for Dmo Bina Passenger 51886 train is Bina Jn(BINA). The train reaches Bina Jn at 09:20