Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Smql Sre Passenger 51907 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SMQL
18:45
Shamli
2hr
12 Stops
SRE
20:45
Saharanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Smql Sre Passenger 51907 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
SRE
SMQL
-
-
-

Smql Sre Passenger 51907 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Smql Sre Passenger - 51907 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Smql Sre Passenger 51907 runs from Shamli to Saharanpur, 7 days. The Smql Sre Passenger 51907 passenger departs from Shamli at 06:45 hrs and arrives at Saharanpur at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of Smql Sre Passenger train is 2hr , stopping at 13 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Smql Sre Passenger - 51907 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Smql Sre Passenger has the longest halt time at Silawar,Hind,Harishpur,Thana Bhawan Tn,Thana Bhawan,Nanauta,Sona Arjunpur,Rampur Maniharn,Bhankala Halt,Manani,Tapri, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Smql Sre Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SMQLShamlistarts18:45-0211On Time
SLWRSilawar18:5318:541min7 km111On Time
HINDHind18:5919:001min11 km111On Time
HHPHarishpur19:0719:081min15 km111On Time
TBTNThana Bhawan Tn19:1419:151min19 km111On Time
THBNThana Bhawan19:2019:211min22 km111On Time
NNXNanauta19:4019:411min32 km111On Time
SNAPSona Arjunpur19:4919:501min38 km111On Time
RPMNRampur Maniharn19:5719:581min43 km111On Time
BNQLBhankala Halt20:0520:061min48 km111On Time
MNZManani20:1320:141min53 km111On Time
TPZTapri20:2520:261min64 km111On Time
SRESaharanpur20:45ends-71 km411On Time

Smql Sre Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
12-05-2022
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Yesterday
15-05-2022
Today
16-05-2022
Tomorrow
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
SHAMLI
-
Source
18:45
Cancelled
-
Source
SILAWAR
-
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
HIND
-
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
HARISHPUR
-
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bhawan Tn
-
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bhawan
-
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
NANAUTA
-
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Sona Arjunpur
-
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Maniharn
-
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
BHANKALA HALT
-
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
MANANI
-
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Tapri
-
20:25
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
-
20:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Smql Sre Passenger 51907 Train Information

Smql Sre Passenger (51907) train runs from Shamli to Saharanpur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 71 km. The fare classes on 51907 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Smql Sre Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Smql Sre Passenger 51907 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good and very bast service
bilkul bakwas train
WRITE A REVIEW