more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

51907

Smql Sre Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SMQL
18:45
Shamli
2hr
12 Stops
SRE
20:45
Saharanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51907 - Smql Sre Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
SMQL
SRE
-
-

Smql Sre Passenger Schedule

51907 - Smql Sre Passenger runs from Shamli to Saharanpur, 7 days of the week. The 51907 passenger train departs from Shamli at 06:45 hrs and arrives at Saharanpur at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of 51907 train is 2hr , stopping at 13 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Smql Sre Passenger - 51907 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Smql Sre Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SMQLShamlistarts18:45-0211On Time
SLWRSilawar18:5318:541min7 km111On Time
HINDHind18:5919:001min11 km111On Time
HHPHarishpur19:0719:081min15 km111On Time
TBTNThana Bhawan Tn19:1419:151min19 km111On Time
THBNThana Bhawan19:2019:211min22 km111On Time
NNXNanauta19:4019:411min32 km111On Time
SNAPSona Arjunpur19:4919:501min38 km111On Time
RPMNRampur Maniharn19:5719:581min43 km111On Time
BNQLBhankala Halt20:0520:061min48 km111On Time
MNZManani20:1320:141min53 km111On Time
TPZTapri20:2520:261min64 km111On Time
SRESaharanpur20:45ends-71 km411On Time

Smql Sre Passenger - 51907 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Smql Sre Passenger - 51907 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
05-03-2021
Saturday
06-03-2021
Sunday
07-03-2021
Yesterday
08-03-2021
Today
09-03-2021
Tomorrow
10-03-2021
Thursday
11-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
SHAMLI
-
Source
18:45
Cancelled
-
Source
SILAWAR
7 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
1min
HIND
11 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
1
1min
HARISHPUR
15 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Thana Bhawan Tn
19 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Thana Bhawan
22 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
1min
NANAUTA
32 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Sona Arjunpur
38 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Rampur Maniharn
43 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
1
1min
BHANKALA HALT
48 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
1min
MANANI
53 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Tapri
64 km
20:25
20:26
Cancelled
2
1min
Saharanpur
70 km
20:45
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Smql Sre Passenger - 51907

51907 is a popular Shamli to Saharanpur passenger train and covers a distance of about 71 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51907 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Shamli to Saharanpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Smql Sre Passenger

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good and very bast service
bilkul bakwas train
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Shamli to Saharanpur