more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

52076 Mvj Mj Pass

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MVJ
07:25
Mavli Jn
6hr
15 Stops
MJ
13:25
Marwar Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

52076 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
MJ
MVJ
-
-
-

52076 Schedule & Time Table

52076 - Mvj Mj Pass runs from Mavli Jn to Marwar Jn, 7 days of the week. The 52076 passenger train departs from Mavli Jn at 07:25 hrs and arrives at Marwar Jn at 01:25 hrs. The total running duration of 52076 train is 6hr , stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Phulad is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 15min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Mvj Mj Pass - 52076 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Mvj Mj Pass and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MVJMavli Jnstarts07:25-0511On Time
TMGNThamla Mogana07:4207:431min10 km111On Time
NDTNathdwara07:5207:542min15 km111On Time
BJNBejnal08:0608:071min21 km111On Time
KDLKankroli08:2208:231min28 km111On Time
KXAKuanriya08:5108:521min44 km111On Time
LSGLawa Sardargarh09:1709:181min63 km111On Time
CBGCharbhuja Road09:4309:452min69 km111On Time
KRKMKhara-kameri09:5509:561min76 km111On Time
DJKRDolaji Ka Khera10:1810:191min93 km111On Time
DOHMDevgarh Madriya10:3610:371min99 km111On Time
KBKKhamil Ghat10:4010:5010min104 km111On Time
GGOGoram Ghat11:4811:491min118 km111On Time
FLDPhulad12:1512:3015min126 km111On Time
MRWSMarwar Ranawas12:4712:481min135 km111On Time
MJMarwar Jn13:25ends-151 km411On Time

52076 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mvj Mj Pass - 52076 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mavli Jn
-
Source
07:25
Cancelled
-
Source
THAMLA MOGANA
10 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Nathdwara
15 km
07:52
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bejnal
21 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
KANKROLI
28 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
KUANRIYA
43 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Lawa Sardargarh
62 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Charbhuja Road
68 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
KHARA-KAMERI
75 km
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
DOLAJI KA KHERA
93 km
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
Devgarh Madriya
98 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
KHAMIL GHAT
103 km
10:40
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Goram Ghat
118 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Phulad
125 km
12:15
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Ranawas
135 km
12:47
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
150 km
13:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Mvj Mj Pass (52076) Train

52076 is a popular Mavli Jn to Marwar Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 151 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 52076 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Mavli to Marwar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

52076 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
super train marwar jn to mavli jn
kwdjxkd ckwkym. jshiv jgha BKC jab
good time per Aati Hai bilkul acchi train hai
this is a heritage train and on this root you feel just like shimla trip..... adventure journey.
this is a heritage train and on this root you feel just like shimla trip..... adventure journey.
sab se bekar train ......
THIS TRAIN IS NOT AVAILABLE ANYMOTE. ITS NOT IN SCHEDULE.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW