more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

52076

Mvj Mj Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MVJ
07:25
Mavli Jn
6hr
15 Stops
MJ
13:25
Marwar Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52076 - Mvj Mj Pass

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
MVJ
MJ
-
-

Mvj Mj Pass Schedule

52076 - Mvj Mj Pass runs from Mavli Jn to Marwar Jn, 7 days of the week. The 52076 passenger train departs from Mavli Jn at 07:25 hrs and arrives at Marwar Jn at 01:25 hrs. The total running duration of 52076 train is 6hr , stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mvj Mj Pass - 52076 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Mvj Mj Pass & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MVJMavli Jnstarts07:25-0511On Time
TMGNThamla Mogana07:4207:431min10 km111On Time
NDTNathdwara07:5207:542min15 km111On Time
BJNBejnal08:0608:071min21 km111On Time
KDLKankroli08:2208:231min28 km111On Time
KXAKuanriya08:5108:521min44 km111On Time
LSGLawa Sardargarh09:1709:181min63 km111On Time
CBGCharbhuja Road09:4309:452min69 km111On Time
KRKMKhara-kameri09:5509:561min76 km111On Time
DJKRDolaji Ka Khera10:1810:191min93 km111On Time
DOHMDevgarh Madriya10:3610:371min99 km111On Time
KBKKhamil Ghat10:4010:5010min104 km111On Time
GGOGoram Ghat11:4811:491min118 km111On Time
FLDPhulad12:1512:3015min126 km111On Time
MRWSMarwar Ranawas12:4712:481min135 km111On Time
MJMarwar Jn13:25ends-151 km411On Time

Mvj Mj Pass - 52076 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mvj Mj Pass - 52076 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
01-08-2020
Sunday
02-08-2020
Monday
03-08-2020
Yesterday
04-08-2020
Today
05-08-2020
Tomorrow
06-08-2020
Friday
07-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mavli Jn
-
Source
07:25
Cancelled
-
Source
THAMLA MOGANA
10 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Nathdwara
15 km
07:52
07:54
Cancelled
1
2min
Bejnal
21 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
1min
KANKROLI
29 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
1min
KUANRIYA
44 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Lawa Sardargarh
59 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Charbhuja Road
69 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
1
2min
KHARA-KAMERI
77 km
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
-
1min
DOLAJI KA KHERA
89 km
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Devgarh Madriya
100 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
-
1min
KHAMIL GHAT
105 km
10:40
10:50
Cancelled
-
10min
Goram Ghat
119 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Phulad
126 km
12:15
12:30
Cancelled
1
15min
Marwar Ranawas
136 km
12:47
12:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Marwar Jn
152 km
13:25
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Mvj Mj Pass - 52076

The Mvj Mj Pass - 52076 train runs from MVJ (Mavli Jn) to MJ (Marwar Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Mavli Jn to Marwar Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 151 km. You can check Mvj Mj Pass - 52076 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 52076 route map. You can also check how to reach Mavli to Marwar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mvj Mj Pass

3.0
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
kwdjxkd ckwkym. jshiv jgha BKC jab
good time per Aati Hai bilkul acchi train hai
this is a heritage train and on this root you feel just like shimla trip..... adventure journey.
this is a heritage train and on this root you feel just like shimla trip..... adventure journey.
sab se bekar train ......
THIS TRAIN IS NOT AVAILABLE ANYMOTE. ITS NOT IN SCHEDULE.
WRITE A REVIEW