2.9

52076

Mvj Mj Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MVJ
07:25
Mavli Jn
6hr
15 Stops
MJ
13:25
Marwar Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52076 - Mvj Mj Pass

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
MVJ
MJ
-
-

Mvj Mj Pass Schedule

The 52076 - Mvj Mj Pass runs from MVJ (Mavli Jn) to MJ (Marwar Jn). Mvj Mj Pass runs on of 7 week. The 52076 passenger train departs from Mavli Jn at 07:25 hrs and arrives at Marwar Jn at 01:25 hrs. The total running duration of 52076 train is 6hr , stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mvj Mj Pass - 52076 schedule, Mvj Mj Pass seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 52076 - Mvj Mj Pass via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MVJMavli Jnstarts07:25-0511On Time
TMGNThamla Mogana07:4207:431min10 km111On Time
NDTNathdwara07:5207:542min15 km1113min
BJNBejnal08:0608:071min21 km1113min
KDLKankroli08:2208:231min28 km1113min
KXAKuanriya08:5108:521min44 km1113min
LSGLawa Sardargarh09:1709:181min63 km1113min
CBGCharbhuja Road09:4309:452min69 km1112min
KRKMKhara-kameri09:5509:561min76 km1118min
DJKRDolaji Ka Khera10:1810:191min93 km1118min
DOHMDevgarh Madriya10:3610:371min99 km1118min
KBKKhamil Ghat10:4010:5010min104 km11121min
GGOGoram Ghat11:4811:491min118 km11120min
FLDPhulad12:1512:3015min126 km11110min
MRWSMarwar Ranawas12:4712:481min135 km1115min
MJMarwar Jn13:25ends-151 km4112min

Mvj Mj Pass - 52076 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mvj Mj Pass - 52076 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
15-09-2019
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Yesterday
18-09-2019
Today
19-09-2019
Tomorrow
20-09-2019
Saturday
21-09-2019
Arrived early on by: 2min
Reached Marwar Jn at 13:23
Refresh
Updated 1hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mavli Jn
-
Source
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
Source
THAMLA MOGANA
10 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Nathdwara
15 km
07:55
07:52
07:57
07:54
3min
-
2min
Bejnal
21 km
08:09
08:06
08:10
08:07
3min
-
1min
KANKROLI
29 km
08:25
08:22
08:26
08:23
3min
-
1min
KUANRIYA
44 km
08:54
08:51
08:55
08:52
3min
-
1min
Lawa Sardargarh
59 km
09:20
09:17
09:21
09:18
3min
-
1min
Charbhuja Road
69 km
09:40
09:43
09:55
09:45
10min
-
15min
KHARA-KAMERI
77 km
10:05
09:55
10:06
09:56
10min
-
1min
DOLAJI KA KHERA
89 km
10:28
10:18
10:29
10:19
10min
-
1min
Devgarh Madriya
100 km
10:46
10:36
10:47
10:37
10min
-
1min
KHAMIL GHAT
105 km
11:00
10:40
11:10
10:50
20min
-
10min
Goram Ghat
119 km
12:08
11:48
12:09
11:49
20min
-
1min
Phulad
126 km
12:25
12:15
12:45
12:30
15min
1
20min
Marwar Ranawas
164 km
13:02
12:47
13:03
12:48
15min
-
1min
Marwar Jn
202 km
13:23
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mvj Mj Pass - 52076

The Mvj Mj Pass - 52076 train runs from MVJ (Mavli Jn) to MJ (Marwar Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Mavli Jn to Marwar Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 151 km. You can check Mvj Mj Pass - 52076 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 52076 route map. You can also check how to reach Mavli to Marwar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mvj Mj Pass

2.9
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this is a heritage train and on this root you feel just like shimla trip..... adventure journey.
this is a heritage train and on this root you feel just like shimla trip..... adventure journey.
sab se bekar train ......
THIS TRAIN IS NOT AVAILABLE ANYMOTE. ITS NOT IN SCHEDULE.
WRITE A REVIEW