Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52076 Mvj Mj Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52076 Mvj Mj Pass train live running status. 52076 Mvj Mj Pass train runs from Mavli Jn (MVJ) to Marwar Jn (MJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52076 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 52076 Mvj Mj Pass from Mavli Jn is 07:25. The arrival time to Marwar Jn is 13:25. The total distance covered by Mvj Mj Pass is 150 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mavli Jn to Marwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mvj Mj Pass - 52076.
Friday
03-02-2023
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Mavli Jn at 07:25
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mavli Jn
-
Source
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
Source
Thamla Mogana
10 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Nathdwara
15 km
07:49
07:49
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
2min
Bejnal
21 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Kankroli
28 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Kuanriya
43 km
08:46
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Lawa Sardargarh
62 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Charbhuja Road
68 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Khara-kameri
75 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Dolaji Ka Khera
93 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Devgarh Madriya
98 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
1min
Khamil Ghat
103 km
10:40
10:40
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
10min
Goram Ghat
118 km
11:37
11:37
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
1min
Phulad
125 km
12:15
12:15
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
15min
Marwar Ranawas
135 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Marwar Jn
150 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52076 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mvj Mj Pass 52076 train running or not?

A. Mvj Mj Pass 52076 train starts from Mavli Jn at 07:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mvj Mj Pass 52076 train now?

A. Check the location of Mvj Mj Pass 52076 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mvj Mj Pass 52076 train?

A. The last stop for Mvj Mj Pass 52076 train is Marwar Jn(MJ). The train reaches Marwar Jn at 13:25
Mavli to Marwar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mavli to Marwar