more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

52933

Vrl Das Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
VRLF
12:25
Veraval Marg
5hr 10min
13 Stops
AE
17:35
Amreli
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52933 - Vrl Das Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
VRLF
AE
-
-

Vrl Das Passenger Schedule

52933 - Vrl Das Passenger runs from Veraval Marg to Amreli, 7 days of the week. The 52933 passenger train departs from Veraval Marg at 12:25 hrs and arrives at Amreli at 05:35 hrs. The total running duration of 52933 train is 5hr 10min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Vrl Das Passenger - 52933 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Vrl Das Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
VRLFVeraval Margstarts12:25-0-11On Time
SVBSavni12:3912:401min13 km111On Time
TAVTalala Jn13:0613:071min25 km-11On Time
CTRDChitrawad13:2413:251min32 km111On Time
SASGSasan Gir13:4713:481min42 km111On Time
KANSKansiya Nes14:1814:191min55 km111On Time
STDRSatadhar14:3914:401min64 km111On Time
VSWVisavadar15:0015:011min72 km-11On Time
JTVJetalvad15:1415:151min81 km111On Time
BADRBhader15:3215:331min92 km111On Time
DARIDhari Jn15:5315:541min104 km111On Time
CLCChalala16:2316:241min122 km111On Time
AEPAmreli Para16:5216:531min144 km111On Time
AEAmreli17:35ends-147 km111On Time

Vrl Das Passenger - 52933 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Vrl Das Passenger - 52933 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
16-09-2020
Thursday
17-09-2020
Friday
18-09-2020
Yesterday
19-09-2020
Today
20-09-2020
Tomorrow
21-09-2020
Tuesday
22-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
सासन गिर
-
Source
12:25
Cancelled
-
Source
SAVNI
13 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Talala Jn
25 km
13:06
13:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Chitrawad
32 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Sasan Gir
42 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
1
1min
Kansiya Nes
55 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
1
1min
Satadhar
64 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Visavadar
72 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
1
1min
Jetalvad
80 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
1min
BHADER
91 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhari Jn
103 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
1
1min
Chalala
122 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
1
1min
Amreli Para
144 km
16:52
16:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Amreli
147 km
17:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Vrl Das Passenger - 52933

52933 is a popular Veraval Marg to Amreli passenger train and covers a distance of about 147 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 52933 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Veraval to Amreli" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Vrl Das Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN