Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52933Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Yet to start from Veraval at 12:25
Refresh
Updated 9hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Veraval
-
Source
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
Source
Savni
13 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
1min
Talala Jn
25 km
13:06
13:06
13:07
13:07
On Time
1
1min
Chitrawad
32 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Sasan Gir
42 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
1
1min
Kansiya Nes
55 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
1
1min
Satadhar
64 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
1
1min
Visavadar
72 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
1
1min
Jetalvad
80 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Bhader
91 km
15:32
15:32
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
1min
Dhari Jn
103 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
1
1min
Chalala
122 km
16:23
16:23
16:24
16:24
On Time
1
1min
Amreli Para
144 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Amreli
147 km
17:35
17:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination