Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

53209 Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53209 Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 53209 Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from Rajgir (RGD) to Fatuha Jn (FUT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53209 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 53209 Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) from Rajgir is . The arrival time to Fatuha Jn is . The total distance covered by Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) is 71 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajgir to Fatuha Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) - 53209.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
Yet to start from Rajgir at
Refresh
Updated 16hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajgir
-
Source
06:30
On Time
-
Source
Sardar Patel Halt
2 km
06:36
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Karahdih Halt
4 km
06:40
06:41
On Time
-
1min
Silao
6 km
06:46
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Marehra
8 km
06:51
06:52
On Time
-
1min
Nalanda
11 km
06:58
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Deepnagar Halt
14 km
07:06
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Pawapuri Road H
17 km
07:13
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Tungi Halt
19 km
07:19
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Bihar Sharif
23 km
07:25
07:30
On Time
-
5min
Suhsarai
27 km
07:37
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Dekpura Halt
28 km
07:43
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Noorsarai Halt
37 km
07:54
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Badhauna Halt
41 km
08:03
08:04
On Time
-
1min
Chandi Halt
46 km
08:13
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Rukhai Halt
47 km
08:19
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Lachhubigha Halt
53 km
08:30
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Sultanpur Gram
56 km
08:36
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Dhaniyawan
62 km
09:18
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Daniyawan Bzr H
63 km
09:26
09:28
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
71 km
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) 53209 train running or not?

A. Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) 53209 train starts from Rajgir at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) 53209 train now?

A. Check the location of Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) 53209 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) 53209 train?

A. The last stop for Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) 53209 train is Fatuha Jn(FUT). The train reaches Fatuha Jn at