Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18426Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
On Time
Crossed Nawapara Road at 19:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
16:12
16:10
2min
-
Source
Bhilai Pwr Hs
10 km
16:21
16:19
16:23
16:21
2min
-
2min
Raipur Jn
37 km
16:51
16:55
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
19min
Mahasamund
91 km
17:58
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
7min
Bagbahra
123 km
18:32
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
5min
Khariar Road
143 km
18:56
18:55
18:58
18:57
1min
-
2min
Nawapara Road
155 km
19:10
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Harishanker Rd
184 km
19:43
19:40
19:44
19:42
3min
-
1min
Kantabanji
207 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Muribahal
223 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Titlagarh
241 km
20:55
20:55
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
20min
Badmal
261 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Saintala
269 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Balangir
304 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Dungripali
347 km
22:54
22:54
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
2min
Barpali
361 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Bargarh Road
380 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Sambalpur
422 km
00:20
00:20
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
10min
Sambalpur Road
424 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Rairakhol
493 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Boinda
540 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Angul
579 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Talcher Road
591 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Talcher
597 km
04:20
04:20
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
20min
Dhenkanal
652 km
05:32
05:32
05:34
05:34
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
709 km
06:43
06:43
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
5min
Mancheswar
730 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Bhubaneswar
737 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
756 km
08:10
08:10
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
5min
Puri
799 km
09:15
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination