Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18426Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
23-11-2021
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Yesterday
26-11-2021
Today
27-11-2021
Tomorrow
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Yet to start from Durg at 16:10
Refresh
Updated 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
4
Source
Bhilai Pwr Hs
8 km
16:19
16:19
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
37 km
16:55
16:55
17:05
17:05
On Time
6
10min
Mahasamund
90 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Bagbahra
121 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Khariar Road
142 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Nawapara Road
153 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Harishanker Rd
183 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Kantabanji
206 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Titlagarh
239 km
20:55
20:55
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
20min
Badmal
259 km
21:41
21:41
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
2min
Balangir
303 km
22:13
22:13
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
5min
Barpali
360 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Bargarh Road
379 km
23:22
23:22
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
5min
Sambalpur
422 km
00:30
00:30
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
10min
Angul
578 km
04:14
04:14
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
2min
Talcher
596 km
04:30
04:30
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
20min
Dhenkanal
649 km
05:37
05:37
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
706 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
734 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
753 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Puri
797 km
09:05
09:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination