Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18426 Durg Puri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18426 Durg Puri Exp train live running status. 18426 Durg Puri Exp train runs from Durg (DURG) to Puri (PURI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18426 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 18426 Durg Puri Exp from Durg is 16:10. The arrival time to Puri is 09:05. The total distance covered by Durg Puri Exp is 796 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Durg Puri Exp - 18426.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Durg at 16:10
Refresh
Updated 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
4
Source
Bhilai Pwr Hs
10 km
16:19
16:19
16:21
16:21
On Time
1
2min
Raipur Jn
37 km
16:55
16:55
17:05
17:05
On Time
5
10min
Mahasamund
91 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
2
2min
Bagbahra
122 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
1
2min
Komakhan
132 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
2
2min
Khariar Road
142 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
2
2min
Nawapara Road
154 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
1
2min
Harishanker Rd
184 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
1
2min
Kantabanji
207 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
2
5min
Muribahal
222 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
2
2min
Titlagarh
240 km
20:40
20:40
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
20min
Badmal
260 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
1
2min
Balangir
304 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
1
5min
Loisingha
322 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
1
2min
Dungripali
346 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
1
2min
Barpali
360 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
1
2min
Bargarh Road
379 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
1
5min
Sambalpur
422 km
00:30
00:30
00:40
00:40
On Time
1
10min
Rairakhol
493 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
1
2min
Angul
578 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
3
2min
Talcher
596 km
04:25
04:25
04:45
04:45
On Time
2
20min
MERAMANDOLIL
615 km
05:00
05:00
05:01
05:01
On Time
1
1min
Dhenkanal
649 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
2
2min
Cuttack
706 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
4
5min
Mancheswar
717 km
06:55
06:55
06:57
06:57
On Time
4
2min
Bhubaneswar
734 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
3
5min
Khurda Road JN
753 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
6
5min
Puri
796 km
09:05
09:05
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18426 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Durg Puri Exp 18426 train running or not?

A. Durg Puri Exp 18426 train starts from Durg at 16:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Durg Puri Exp 18426 train now?

A. Check the location of Durg Puri Exp 18426 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Durg Puri Exp 18426 train?

A. The last stop for Durg Puri Exp 18426 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 09:05