Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12874 Anvt Hte Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12874 Anvt Hte Sf Exp train live running status. 12874 Anvt Hte Sf Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Hatia (HTE) on Tue, Wed, Fri. 12874 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 12874 Anvt Hte Sf Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 20:45. The arrival time to Hatia is 19:40. The total distance covered by Anvt Hte Sf Exp is 1331 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Hatia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Hte Sf Exp - 12874.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Chunar
743 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Sonbhadra
819 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Chopan
845 km
09:45
09:45
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
10min
Renukut
887 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
943 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Garhwa
977 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
987 km
12:11
12:11
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
2min
Daltonganj
1020 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Tori
1120 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
2min
Patratu
1185 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
1203 km
16:35
16:35
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
10min
Ramgarh Cant
1208 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Muri
1261 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Ranchi
1324 km
19:15
19:15
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
10min
Hatia
1331 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12874 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anvt Hte Sf Exp 12874 running or not?

A. Anvt Hte Sf Exp 12874 starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 20:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Hte Sf Exp 12874 now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Hte Sf Exp 12874 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Hte Sf Exp 12874 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Hte Sf Exp 12874 train is Hatia(HTE). The train reaches Hatia at 19:40
New Delhi to Hatia Trains Running Status