Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12874Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
20-08-2019
Today
21-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Overall delay: 4hr 10min
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
23:50
19:40
4hr 10min
4
Source
Kanpur Central
418 km
04:38
01:50
04:43
01:55
2hr 48min
5
5min
Allahabad Jn
612 km
06:53
04:20
07:03
04:30
2hr 33min
5
10min
Chunar
733 km
08:27
06:20
08:32
06:25
2hr 7min
-
5min
Sonbhadra
809 km
10:14
08:08
10:19
08:13
2hr 6min
1
5min
Chopan
836 km
10:49
09:45
11:04
10:00
1hr 4min
-
15min
Renukut
877 km
11:45
10:44
11:47
10:46
1hr 1min
-
2min
Nagar Untari
933 km
12:28
11:30
12:30
11:32
58min
-
2min
Garhwa
967 km
12:47
12:00
12:49
12:02
47min
-
2min
Garwa Road
977 km
12:58
12:24
13:00
12:26
34min
-
2min
Daltonganj
1010 km
13:25
12:58
13:28
13:01
27min
-
3min
Barwadih Jn
1038 km
13:50
13:26
13:55
13:31
24min
-
5min
Latehar
1078 km
14:23
14:14
14:25
14:16
9min
-
2min
Tori
1111 km
14:49
14:49
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
2min
Khalari
1139 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Patratu
1175 km
16:10
16:10
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
3min
Barka Kana
1195 km
16:40
16:40
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
20min
Ramgarh Cant
1200 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Muri
1254 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Ranchi
1318 km
19:25
19:25
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
10min
Hatia
1325 km
19:55
19:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination