Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12874 Anvt Hte Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12874 Anvt Hte Sf Exp train live running status. 12874 Anvt Hte Sf Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Hatia (HTE) on Tue, Wed, Fri. 12874 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 12874 Anvt Hte Sf Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 20:45. The arrival time to Hatia is 19:45. The total distance covered by Anvt Hte Sf Exp is 1333 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Hatia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Hte Sf Exp - 12874.
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 25hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
623 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Chunar
744 km
06:20
06:20
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
5min
Sonbhadra
820 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Chopan
846 km
09:45
09:45
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
10min
Renukut
888 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
944 km
11:22
11:22
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
2min
Garhwa
978 km
11:49
11:49
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
988 km
12:16
12:16
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
2min
Daltonganj
1021 km
12:47
12:47
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
2min
Latehar
1089 km
13:44
13:44
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
2min
Tori
1122 km
14:11
14:11
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
2min
Khalari
1150 km
14:36
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
2min
Patratu
1186 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
1206 km
16:35
16:35
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
10min
Ramgarh Cant
1211 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Muri
1264 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Ranchi
1326 km
19:05
19:05
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
10min
Hatia
1333 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12874 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anvt Hte Sf Exp 12874 train running or not?

A. Anvt Hte Sf Exp 12874 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 20:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Hte Sf Exp 12874 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Hte Sf Exp 12874 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Hte Sf Exp 12874 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Hte Sf Exp 12874 train is Hatia(HTE). The train reaches Hatia at 19:45