more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12874Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
19:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
01:50
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
04:20
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
743 km
06:20
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sonbhadra
819 km
08:08
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Chopan
845 km
09:45
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Renukut
887 km
10:44
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Nagar Untari
943 km
11:30
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
Garhwa
977 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Garwa Road
987 km
12:24
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Daltonganj
1020 km
12:58
13:01
Cancelled
-
-
Barwadih Jn
1047 km
13:26
13:31
Cancelled
-
-
Latehar
1088 km
14:14
14:16
Cancelled
-
-
Tori
1120 km
14:49
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Patratu
1185 km
16:10
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Barka Kana
1203 km
16:40
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgarh Cant
1208 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
1261 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi
1321 km
19:25
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hatia
1328 km
19:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination