Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22610 Intercity Sf Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22610 Intercity Sf Ex train live running status. 22610 Intercity Sf Ex train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22610 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22610 Intercity Sf Ex from Coimbatore Jn is 06:05. The arrival time to Mangaluru Cntl is 14:08. The total distance covered by Intercity Sf Ex is 406 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Mangaluru Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Intercity Sf Ex - 22610.
Monday
20-05-2024
Yesterday
21-05-2024
Today
22-05-2024
Tomorrow
23-05-2024
Overall delay: 53min
Reached Mangaluru Cntl at 14:08
Refresh
Updated 1hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
06:05
06:00
5min
2
Source
Palakkad Jn
55 km
07:07
07:02
07:10
07:05
5min
3
3min
Ottappalam
86 km
07:37
07:29
07:38
07:30
8min
2
1min
Shoranur Jn
99 km
08:04
07:47
08:07
07:50
17min
5
3min
Tirur
144 km
08:49
08:27
08:55
08:28
27min
1
1min
Parpanangadi
160 km
09:02
08:44
09:06
08:45
21min
1
1min
Kozhikkode
185 km
09:30
09:12
09:40
09:15
25min
4
3min
Vadakara
231 km
10:14
09:54
10:17
09:55
22min
2
1min
Thalassery
253 km
10:42
10:13
10:43
10:15
28min
1
2min
Kannur
274 km
10:59
10:42
11:05
10:45
20min
1
3min
Payyanur
308 km
11:37
11:14
11:41
11:15
26min
1
1min
Nileshwar
328 km
11:56
11:30
11:58
11:31
27min
1
1min
Kanhangad
337 km
12:07
11:39
12:11
11:40
31min
2
1min
Kasaragod
360 km
12:30
11:59
12:36
12:00
36min
2
1min
Mangaluru Cntl
406 km
14:08
13:15
Destination
53min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22610 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Intercity Sf Ex 22610 train running or not?

A. Intercity Sf Ex 22610 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at 06:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Intercity Sf Ex 22610 train now?

A. Check the location of Intercity Sf Ex 22610 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Intercity Sf Ex 22610 train?

A. The last stop for Intercity Sf Ex 22610 train is Mangaluru Cntl(MAQ). The train reaches Mangaluru Cntl at 14:08