more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22610Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
06:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Palakkad Jn
55 km
07:37
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ottappalam
87 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
99 km
08:27
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
144 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Parpanangadi
161 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
186 km
09:57
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
232 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
254 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
275 km
11:27
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
308 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
338 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
361 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Cntl
407 km
13:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination