Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14737Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14737 Bhiwani Tkj Exp train live running status. 14737 Bhiwani Tkj Exp train runs from Bhiwani (BNW) to Tilak Bridge (TKJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14737 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 14737 Bhiwani Tkj Exp from Bhiwani is 05:02. The arrival time to Tilak Bridge is . The total distance covered by Bhiwani Tkj Exp is 122 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhiwani to Tilak Bridge. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhiwani Tkj Exp - 14737.
Thursday
12-05-2022
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Yesterday
15-05-2022
Today
16-05-2022
Tomorrow
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Delhi Kishangnj at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 15hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
05:02
05:00
2min
-
Source
Bhiwani City
5 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Bamla
13 km
05:21
05:17
05:22
05:19
3min
-
1min
Kharak
21 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Kalanaur Kalan
29 km
05:38
05:38
05:42
05:40
2min
-
4min
Lahli
35 km
05:49
05:48
05:53
05:50
3min
-
4min
Rohtak Jn
49 km
06:13
06:12
06:16
06:14
2min
-
3min
Asthal Bohar
55 km
06:25
06:21
06:26
06:22
4min
-
1min
Kharawar
61 km
06:32
06:29
06:33
06:30
3min
-
1min
Ismaila Haryana
67 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Sampla
71 km
06:45
06:42
06:46
06:43
3min
-
1min
Rohad Nagar
76 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Asaudah
81 km
06:58
06:55
06:59
06:56
3min
-
1min
Bahadurgarh
89 km
07:07
07:04
07:08
07:05
3min
-
1min
Ghevra
96 km
07:16
07:12
07:17
07:13
4min
-
1min
Mundka
99 km
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Nangloi
102 km
07:28
07:23
07:31
07:24
7min
-
3min
Mangolpuri
105 km
07:29
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Shakurbasti
108 km
07:43
07:40
07:45
07:42
3min
-
2min
Dayabasti
113 km
07:56
07:51
07:56
07:52
4min
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
114 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
116 km
08:05
08:02
08:03
3min
-
1438min
Sadar Bazar
118 km
08:12
08:13
3min
-
1min
New Delhi
120 km
08:23
08:25
3min
-
1min
Shivaji Bridge
121 km
08:30
08:31
2min
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
122 km
08:41
Destination
On Time
-
Destination