Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14737 Bhiwani Tkj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14737 Bhiwani Tkj Exp train live running status. 14737 Bhiwani Tkj Exp train runs from Bhiwani (BNW) to Tilak Bridge (TKJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14737 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 14737 Bhiwani Tkj Exp from Bhiwani is 05:00. The arrival time to Tilak Bridge is 09:10. The total distance covered by Bhiwani Tkj Exp is 122 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhiwani to Tilak Bridge. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhiwani Tkj Exp - 14737.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Overall delay: 11min
Crossed Sampla at 06:54
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
3
Source
Bhiwani City
5 km
05:10
05:07
05:12
05:08
4min
1
2min
Bamla
13 km
05:27
05:16
05:27
05:17
10min
1
-
Kharak
21 km
05:36
05:25
05:37
05:26
11min
1
1min
Kalanaur Kalan
29 km
05:38
05:33
05:39
05:35
4min
1
1min
Lahli
35 km
05:46
05:43
05:47
05:45
2min
1
1min
Rohtak Jn
49 km
06:20
06:10
06:22
06:12
10min
1
2min
Asthal Bohar
55 km
06:30
06:21
06:32
06:22
10min
4
2min
KHARAWAR
61 km
06:39
06:29
06:41
06:30
11min
1
2min
Ismaila Haryana
67 km
06:48
06:37
06:49
06:38
11min
2
1min
Sampla
71 km
06:53
06:42
06:54
06:43
11min
2
1min
Rohad Nagar
76 km
06:49
06:50
11min
1
1min
ASAUDAH
81 km
06:55
07:09
06:56
12min
1
1min
Bahadurgarh
89 km
07:17
07:04
07:19
07:05
13min
2
1min
GHEVRA
96 km
07:27
07:12
07:28
07:13
15min
2
1min
MUNDKA
99 km
07:32
07:18
07:33
07:19
14min
1
1min
Nangloi
102 km
07:38
07:23
07:40
07:24
15min
2
1min
Mangolpuri
105 km
07:45
07:29
07:46
07:30
16min
1
1min
Shakurbasti
108 km
07:53
07:40
07:56
07:42
13min
1
1min
Dayabasti
113 km
08:06
07:51
08:09
07:52
15min
1
1min
Viveknndapuri H
114 km
08:13
07:57
08:14
07:58
16min
7
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
116 km
08:19
08:02
08:21
08:03
17min
2
1min
Sadar Bazar
118 km
08:31
08:12
08:32
08:13
19min
2
1min
New Delhi
120 km
08:41
08:23
08:45
08:25
18min
2
1min
Shivaji Bridge
121 km
09:05
08:30
09:06
08:31
35min
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
122 km
09:10
08:41
Destination
29min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14737 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhiwani Tkj Exp 14737 train running or not?

A. Bhiwani Tkj Exp 14737 train starts from Bhiwani at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhiwani Tkj Exp 14737 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhiwani Tkj Exp 14737 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhiwani Tkj Exp 14737 train?

A. The last stop for Bhiwani Tkj Exp 14737 train is Tilak Bridge(TKJ). The train reaches Tilak Bridge at 09:10