more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12191Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
14:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
16:00
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
187 km
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
240 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
267 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
305 km
18:45
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Datia
378 km
20:15
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
403 km
20:40
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
493 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
556 km
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
602 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
641 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
695 km
01:05
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
701 km
01:22
01:27
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
769 km
02:36
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
787 km
03:10
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
854 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
903 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kareli
932 km
05:10
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
948 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shridham
979 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Madan Mahal
1028 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
1032 km
07:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination