more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18117Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rourkela
-
Source
21:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanshbahal
20 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgangpur
29 km
21:52
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Garpos
48 km
22:10
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bamra
64 km
22:26
22:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bagdihi
80 km
22:41
22:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
101 km
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rengali
127 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur City
146 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rairakhol
211 km
01:05
01:07
Cancelled
-
-
Boinda
257 km
01:40
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
Angul
297 km
03:15
03:17
Cancelled
-
-
Talcher Road
309 km
03:26
03:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dhenkanal
357 km
04:15
04:17
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
414 km
05:34
05:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
442 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
461 km
06:45
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nirakarpur
488 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
532 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Chatrapur
587 km
08:40
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
608 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ichchpuram
633 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sompeta
651 km
09:42
09:44
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
683 km
10:24
10:29
Cancelled
-
-
Naupada Jn
708 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Paralakhemundi
748 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gunupur
799 km
13:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination