Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

34898 Jdb Tknr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 34898 Jdb Tknr Spl train live running status. 34898 Jdb Tknr Spl train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Magra Hat (MGT) on Sat. 34898 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 34898 Jdb Tknr Spl from Sealdah is 19:05. The arrival time to Magra Hat is 20:10. The total distance covered by Jdb Tknr Spl is 40 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Magra Hat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jdb Tknr Spl - 34898.
Yet to start from Sealdah at 19:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
Source
Park Circus
3 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Ballygunge Jn
5 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Dhakuria
6 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Jadabpur
8 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Bagha Jatin
9 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
New Garia
11 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Garia
12 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Sonarpur Jn
16 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Subhas Gram
19 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Mallikpur
21 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Baruipur Jn
25 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Kalyanpur
28 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Dakshin Durgapr
30 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Hotar
32 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Dhamua
34 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Uttar Radhanagar Halt
37 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Magra Hat
40 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

34898 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jdb Tknr Spl 34898 train running or not?

A. Jdb Tknr Spl 34898 train starts from Sealdah at 19:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jdb Tknr Spl 34898 train now?

A. Check the location of Jdb Tknr Spl 34898 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jdb Tknr Spl 34898 train?

A. The last stop for Jdb Tknr Spl 34898 train is Magra Hat(MGT). The train reaches Magra Hat at 20:10