Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Re Rok Passenger 54020 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ROK
19:30
Rohtak Jn
1hr 55min
7 Stops
RE
21:25
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Re Rok Passenger 54020 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
RE
ROK
-
-
-

Re Rok Passenger 54020 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Re Rok Passenger - 54020 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Re Rok Passenger 54020 runs from Rohtak Jn to Rewari, 7 days. The Re Rok Passenger 54020 passenger departs from Rohtak Jn at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 09:25 hrs. The total running duration of Re Rok Passenger train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Re Rok Passenger - 54020 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Re Rok Passenger has the longest halt time at Machhrauli, a maximum of 3min. Book train tickets for Re Rok Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ROKRohtak Jnstarts19:30-0-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar19:4019:411min6 km-11On Time
DGHLDighal19:5219:531min20 km-11On Time
JHJJhajjar20:0620:082min37 km-11On Time
MHRIMachhrauli20:2320:263min49 km-11On Time
PLHWPalhawas20:4320:441min63 km-11On Time
GKGGokulgarh20:5520:561min76 km-11On Time
RERewari21:25ends-81 km-11On Time

Re Rok Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yesterday
24-05-2022
Today
25-05-2022
Tomorrow
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rohtak Jn
-
Source
19:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Asthal Bohar
6 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dighal
20 km
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajjar
37 km
20:06
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Machhrauli
49 km
20:23
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
Palhawas
63 km
20:43
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Gokulgarh
75 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
81 km
21:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Re Rok Passenger 54020 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Re Rok Passenger - 54020 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rohtak Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Rok Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Rok Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Rok Passenger 54020 Train Information

Re Rok Passenger (54020) train runs from Rohtak Jn to Rewari. This passenger train covers a distance of about 81 km. The fare classes on 54020 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Re Rok Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Re Rok Passenger 54020 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train speed is amazing n panctuwal
WRITE A REVIEW