Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Jhl Dli Passenger 54036 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JHL
04:35
Jakhal Jn
5hr 45min
34 Stops
DLI
10:20
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Jhl Dli Passenger 54036 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
DLI
JHL
-
-
-

Jhl Dli Passenger 54036 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Jhl Dli Passenger - 54036 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Jhl Dli Passenger 54036 runs from Jakhal Jn to Old Delhi, 7 days. The Jhl Dli Passenger 54036 passenger departs from Jakhal Jn at 04:35 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 10:20 hrs. The total running duration of Jhl Dli Passenger train is 5hr 45min, stopping at 35 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Jhl Dli Passenger - 54036 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Jhl Dli Passenger has the longest halt time at Rohtak Jn, a maximum of 21min. Book train tickets for Jhl Dli Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JHLJakhal Jnstarts04:35-0-11On Time
HMQHimmatpura04:4404:451min8 km211On Time
TUNTohana04:5104:521min12 km211On Time
KLWNKalwan04:5905:001min19 km-11On Time
DTNDhamtan Sahib05:0505:061min23 km211On Time
DHYDharodi05:1305:141min31 km211On Time
NRWNarwana Jn05:2205:231min38 km211On Time
GSOGhaso05:3005:311min45 km-11On Time
UCAUchana05:3905:401min53 km-11On Time
BZOBarsola05:4905:501min64 km-11On Time
JINDJind Jn06:1006:155min72 km-11On Time
BSPHBishanpur Hryna06:2106:221min79 km211On Time
KIUKinana06:2806:291min84 km-11On Time
JJTJai Jai Wanti06:3606:371min92 km-11On Time
JNAJulana06:4406:451min98 km-11On Time
LNMALakhan Majra06:5907:001min109 km211On Time
KHVKarainthi07:0407:051min112 km-11On Time
SMFSamar Gopalpur07:1207:131min119 km211On Time
ROKRohtak Jn07:3507:5621min129 km111On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar08:0408:051min135 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar08:1208:131min141 km111On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana08:2008:211min148 km211On Time
SPZSampla08:2508:261min152 km211On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar08:3208:331min156 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah08:3808:391min162 km111On Time
BGZBahadurgarh08:4708:481min170 km-11On Time
GHEGhevra08:5508:561min176 km-11On Time
MQCMundka09:0109:021min179 km-11On Time
NNONangloi09:0609:071min182 km211On Time
MGLPMangolpuri09:1209:131min185 km-11On Time
SSBShakurbasti09:3309:352min189 km-11On Time
DBSIDayabasti09:4409:451min194 km-11On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H09:5009:511min195 km-11On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj09:5509:561min197 km211On Time
DLIOld Delhi10:20ends-199 km-11On Time

Jhl Dli Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Monday
04-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jakhal Jn
-
Source
04:35
Cancelled
-
Source
HIMMATPURA
7 km
04:43
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
12 km
04:50
04:51
Cancelled
-
-
KALWAN
19 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
DHAMTAN SAHIB
23 km
05:05
05:06
Cancelled
-
-
DHARODI
30 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
38 km
05:22
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaso
45 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Uchana
53 km
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Barsola
63 km
05:57
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
72 km
06:10
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
BISHANPUR HRYNA
79 km
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
KINANA
84 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jai Jai Wanti
91 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
97 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kila Zafargarh
103 km
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhan Majra
108 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
KARAINTHI
112 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
SAMAR GOPALPUR
119 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
129 km
07:35
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
135 km
08:02
08:03
Cancelled
-
-
KHARAWAR
141 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
147 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
151 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
156 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
ASAUDAH
161 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
169 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
GHEVRA
175 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDKA
179 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
181 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
185 km
09:15
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
188 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
193 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
194 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
196 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
199 km
10:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Jhl Dli Passenger 54036 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Jhl Dli Passenger - 54036 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Jakhal Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Jhl Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutJhl Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Jhl Dli Passenger 54036 Train Information

Jhl Dli Passenger (54036) train runs from Jakhal Jn to Old Delhi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 199 km. The fare classes on 54036 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Jhl Dli Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Jhl Dli Passenger 54036 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
18 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
its really helpful..I like it
its really helpful..I like it
very poor timing, not mange the time period.
oops no running status showing
its really helpful..I like it
its really helpful..I like it
its really helpful..I like it
it is in very bad condition. its seat cover bhut hi gttiya
its really helpful..I like it
its really helpful..I like it
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW