more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54036Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jakhal Jn
-
Source
04:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Himmatpura
7 km
04:43
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
12 km
04:50
04:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kalwan
19 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamtan Sahib
23 km
05:05
05:06
Cancelled
-
-
Dharodi
30 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
38 km
05:22
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaso
45 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Uchana
53 km
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Barsola
63 km
05:57
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
72 km
06:10
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bishanpur Hryna
79 km
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kinana
84 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jai Jai Wanti
91 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
97 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kila Zafargarh
103 km
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhan Majra
108 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
Karainthi
112 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Samar Gopalpur
119 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
129 km
07:35
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
135 km
08:02
08:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kharawar
141 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
147 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
151 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
156 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Asaudah
161 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
169 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ghevra
175 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Mundka
179 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
181 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
185 km
09:15
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
188 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
193 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
194 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
196 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
199 km
10:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination