more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

54052

Fzr Ldh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
14:00
Firozpur Cant
2hr 50min
13 Stops
LDH
16:50
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54052 - Fzr Ldh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
FZR
LDH
-
-

Fzr Ldh Passenger Schedule

54052 - Fzr Ldh Passenger runs from Firozpur Cant to Ludhiana Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54052 passenger train departs from Firozpur Cant at 02:00 hrs and arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 04:50 hrs. The total running duration of 54052 train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54052 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Fzr Ldh Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FZRFirozpur Cantstarts14:00-0311On Time
PHSFerozeshah14:1814:202min18 km111On Time
TWBTalwandi14:3214:342min31 km111On Time
MSSDMaheshari Sndhn14:4214:431min38 km111On Time
DAUDagru14:5514:572min43 km111On Time
MOGAMoga15:1015:122min55 km111On Time
AJLAjitwal15:3115:321min71 km111On Time
NNKRNanaksar15:4115:421min79 km111On Time
JGNJagraon15:4815:491min84 km111On Time
CKMChauki Man15:5815:591min93 km111On Time
MLXMullanpur16:0916:101min103 km111On Time
BWZBaddowal16:1916:201min112 km111On Time
MGModelgram16:2916:301min120 km111On Time
LDHLudhiana Jn16:50ends-124 km611On Time

Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54052 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54052 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
24-02-2021
Thursday
25-02-2021
Friday
26-02-2021
Yesterday
27-02-2021
Today
28-02-2021
Tomorrow
01-03-2021
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
14:00
Cancelled
-
Source
FEROZESHAH
19 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Talwandi
31 km
14:32
14:34
Cancelled
-
2min
Maheshari Sndhn
38 km
14:42
14:43
Cancelled
-
1min
DAGRU
45 km
14:55
14:57
Cancelled
-
2min
Moga
55 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
-
2min
AJITWAL
71 km
15:31
15:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Nanaksar
79 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Jagraon
84 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Chauki Man
93 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Mullanpur
103 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
1min
BADDOWAL
112 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Modelgram
120 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Ludhiana Jn
124 km
16:50
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Fzr Ldh Passenger

Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54052 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Firozpur Cant
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fzr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFzr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54052

54052 is a popular Firozpur Cant to Ludhiana Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 124 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54052 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Firozpur to Ludhiana" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fzr Ldh Passenger

3.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ghgfgggvvffghhgfjbvcfhbvgbggggftyy
Worst Train.. one thing which makes it worst is, it is alwayz late, no proper schedule.. U need to wait for hours.. Poor facility of seating.. No cleanliness..
good facilities of train & right informations
WRITE A REVIEW