Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Spc Delhi Pass 54075 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MB
22:25
Moradabad
5hr 5min
11 Stops
DLI
03:30
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Spc Delhi Pass 54075 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR100
May 2022
Wed, 18 May
NA
Thu, 19 May
NA
Fri, 20 May
NA
Sat, 21 May
NA
Sun, 22 May
NA
Mon, 23 May
NA
Tue, 24 May
NA
Wed, 25 May
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
DLI
MB
-
-
-

Spc Delhi Pass 54075 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Spc Delhi Pass - 54075 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Spc Delhi Pass 54075 runs from Moradabad to Old Delhi, 7 days. The Spc Delhi Pass 54075 passenger departs from Moradabad at 10:25 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 03:30 hrs. The total running duration of Spc Delhi Pass train is 5hr 5min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Spc Delhi Pass - 54075 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Spc Delhi Pass has the longest halt time at Hapur, a maximum of 25min. Book train tickets for Spc Delhi Pass.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBMoradabadstarts22:25-0511On Time
AMROAmroha22:5523:005min31 km211On Time
GJLGajraula Jn23:3023:355min53 km-11On Time
GGBGarhmuktesar Br00:0000:011min67 km112On Time
GMSGarhmuktesar00:1000:155min74 km-12On Time
SMBLSimbhooli00:3300:352min84 km-12On Time
HPUHapur01:0501:3025min104 km112On Time
PKWPilkhua01:4001:455min115 km112On Time
GZBGhaziabad02:3502:372min141 km-12On Time
SBBSahibabad02:4602:471min148 km212On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara02:5803:002min155 km412On Time
DLIOld Delhi03:30ends-161 km1512On Time

Spc Delhi Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Yesterday
17-05-2022
Today
18-05-2022
Tomorrow
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
सीतापुर सिटी जंक्शन
-
Source
14:20
Cancelled
3
Source
Maholi
22 km
14:39
14:41
Cancelled
1
2min
Maikalganj
37 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
1
2min
Jung Bahadurgnj
55 km
15:20
15:21
Cancelled
1
1min
Unchaulia
66 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
1
1min
Roza Jn
79 km
16:00
16:05
Cancelled
2
5min
Shahjehanpur
87 km
16:22
16:30
Cancelled
4
8min
Banthra
95 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
2
1min
Tilhar
105 km
16:49
16:51
Cancelled
2
2min
Miranpur Katra
115 km
17:01
17:03
Cancelled
2
2min
Bilpur
122 km
17:12
17:14
Cancelled
2
2min
Tisua
129 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
2
1min
Pitambarpur
137 km
17:34
17:36
Cancelled
3
2min
Rasuriya
147 km
17:47
17:48
Cancelled
2
1min
Bareilly
157 km
18:22
18:27
Cancelled
2
5min
Clutterbuckganj
165 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
2
1min
Parsa Khera
170 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhitaura
175 km
18:55
18:57
Cancelled
1
2min
Dhaneta
181 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Nagaria Sadat
189 km
19:16
19:18
Cancelled
1
2min
Milak
197 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
2
2min
Duganpur
203 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
2
1min
Dhamora
208 km
19:48
19:49
Cancelled
2
1min
Shahzad Nagar
214 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
2
1min
Rampur
220 km
20:08
20:13
Cancelled
3
5min
Mundha Pande
229 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
2
1min
Dalpatpur
236 km
20:32
20:33
Cancelled
2
1min
Kathghar
244 km
20:45
20:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Moradabad
248 km
21:25
22:25
Cancelled
4
60min
Amroha
278 km
22:55
23:00
Cancelled
2
5min
Gajraula Jn
301 km
23:30
23:35
Cancelled
2
5min
Garhmuktesar BR
315 km
00:00
00:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Garhmuktesar
322 km
00:10
00:15
Cancelled
2
5min
Simbhooli
331 km
00:33
00:35
Cancelled
1
2min
Hapur
352 km
01:05
01:30
Cancelled
1
25min
Pilkhua
363 km
01:40
01:45
Cancelled
1
5min
Ghaziabad
389 km
02:35
02:37
Cancelled
3
2min
Sahibabad
395 km
02:46
02:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Delhi Shahdara
403 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
4
2min
Old Delhi
409 km
03:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Spc Delhi Pass 54075 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Spc Delhi Pass - 54075 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Moradabad
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
S1
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Spc Delhi Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutSpc Delhi Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Spc Delhi Pass 54075 Train Information

Spc Delhi Pass (54075) train runs from Moradabad to Old Delhi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 161 km. The fare classes on 54075 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Spc Delhi Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Spc Delhi Pass 54075 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I can eat anything by this time is very bad train so
this is to bad for train cancel but not informed
thik thik hai jyada badhiya nahi hai
Good in time, cleanliness & family friendly and TT behavior so good.In future provide us food facility.
I can eat anything
Shahjahanpur junction all super fast trains started to any route
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW