Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54075 Spc Delhi Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54075 Spc Delhi Pass train live running status. 54075 Spc Delhi Pass train runs from Moradabad (MB) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54075 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 54075 Spc Delhi Pass from Moradabad is 22:25. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 03:30. The total distance covered by Spc Delhi Pass is 161 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Moradabad to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Spc Delhi Pass - 54075.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Moradabad at 22:25
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
Source
Amroha
30 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Gajraula Jn
53 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Garhmuktesar Br
67 km
00:00
00:00
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
1min
Garhmuktesar
74 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Simbhooli
83 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
104 km
01:05
01:05
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
25min
Pilkhua
115 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Ghaziabad
140 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Sahibabad
147 km
02:46
02:46
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
154 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
161 km
03:30
03:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54075 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Spc Delhi Pass 54075 train running or not?

A. Spc Delhi Pass 54075 train starts from Moradabad at 22:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Spc Delhi Pass 54075 train now?

A. Check the location of Spc Delhi Pass 54075 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Spc Delhi Pass 54075 train?

A. The last stop for Spc Delhi Pass 54075 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 03:30