3.6

54153

Rbl Cnb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RBL
02:50
Rae Bareli Jn
5hr 50min
26 Stops
CNB
08:40
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54153 - Rbl Cnb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
RBL
CNB
-
-

Rbl Cnb Passenger Schedule

The 54153 - Rbl Cnb Passenger runs from RBL (Rae Bareli Jn) to CNB (Kanpur Central). Rbl Cnb Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 54153 passenger train departs from Rae Bareli Jn at 02:50 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 08:40 hrs. The total running duration of 54153 train is 5hr 50min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54153 schedule, Rbl Cnb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54153 - Rbl Cnb Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RBLRae Bareli Jnstarts02:50-0411On Time
DYPDaryapur02:5903:001min6 km1116min
LMNLachhmanpur03:1503:161min21 km1115min
RCPRamachandrapur03:2903:301min28 km1116min
UCRUnchahar Jn03:4403:451min38 km111
IDSIshardaspur04:1904:201min45 km11122min
MNJRManjhlepur04:2704:281min49 km11122min
JPDJalalpur Dhai04:3704:392min57 km1114min
BRRZBarara Buzurg04:4804:491min64 km1114min
DMWDalmau Jn04:5704:592min69 km-115min
BYQBahai05:0805:091min77 km1115min
LLJLalganj05:1805:202min83 km1117min
NHFNihasta Halt05:3805:391min91 km11112min
RRSRaghuraj Singh05:4605:471min96 km1117min
BSWABaiswara05:5505:561min102 km11110min
TQATakia06:0406:051min108 km11111min
IDMIndemau06:1006:111min112 km11111min
BQPBighapur06:2406:262min118 km1118min
KULHKulha-halt06:4106:421min121 km11111min
TKRPTikauli Rawatpr06:5006:511min127 km11111min
BAHPBand Hamirpur06:5706:581min131 km11111min
ACHAchalganj07:0507:061min135 km11111min
KUROKorari07:1307:141min139 km11111min
ONUnnao Jn07:3207:342min150 km-116min
MGWMagarwara08:1108:121min156 km1117min
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk08:2608:271min164 km2115min
CNBKanpur Central08:40ends-168 km31111min

Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54153 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54153 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
17-07-2019
Thursday
18-07-2019
Friday
19-07-2019
Yesterday
20-07-2019
Today
21-07-2019
Tomorrow
22-07-2019
Tuesday
23-07-2019
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Kanpur Central at 08:53
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rae Bareli Jn
-
Source
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
Source
Daryapur
6 km
03:05
02:59
03:24
03:00
24min
1
19min
Lachhmanpur
21 km
03:43
03:15
03:44
03:16
28min
-
1min
RAMACHANDRAPUR
28 km
03:57
03:29
03:58
03:30
28min
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
38 km
04:05
03:44
04:25
03:45
40min
2
20min
ISHARDASPUR
45 km
04:59
04:19
05:00
04:20
40min
-
1min
MANJHLEPUR
49 km
05:07
04:27
05:08
04:28
40min
-
1min
Jalalpur Dhai
56 km
04:55
04:37
04:57
04:39
18min
1
2min
BARARA BUZURG
63 km
05:06
04:48
05:07
04:49
18min
-
1min
Dalmau Jn
69 km
05:15
04:57
05:16
04:59
17min
3
1min
BAHAI
77 km
05:25
05:08
05:26
05:09
17min
-
1min
Lalganj
82 km
05:35
05:18
05:50
05:20
30min
2
15min
Nihasta Halt
90 km
06:08
05:38
06:09
05:39
30min
-
1min
Raghuraj Singh
96 km
06:09
05:46
06:10
05:47
23min
1
1min
BAISWARA
101 km
06:18
05:55
06:19
05:56
23min
-
1min
Takia
107 km
06:25
06:04
06:26
06:05
21min
-
1min
INDEMAU
112 km
06:31
06:10
06:32
06:11
21min
-
1min
Bighapur
117 km
06:46
06:24
06:48
06:26
22min
2
2min
KULHA-HALT
121 km
07:03
06:41
07:04
06:42
22min
-
1min
Tikauli Rawatpr
127 km
07:12
06:50
07:13
06:51
22min
-
1min
BAND HAMIRPUR
130 km
07:19
06:57
07:20
06:58
22min
-
1min
ACHALGANJ
135 km
07:27
07:05
07:28
07:06
22min
-
1min
KORARI
139 km
07:35
07:13
07:36
07:14
22min
-
1min
Unnao Jn
150 km
07:39
07:32
08:08
07:34
34min
1
29min
MAGARWARA
156 km
08:20
08:11
08:21
08:12
9min
1
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
163 km
08:32
08:26
08:33
08:27
6min
3
1min
Kanpur Central
167 km
08:53
08:40
Destination
13min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rbl Cnb Passenger

Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54153 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rae Bareli Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rbl Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRbl Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54153

The Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54153 train runs from RBL (Rae Bareli Jn) to CNB (Kanpur Central) 7 of week. It is a popular Rae Bareli Jn to Kanpur Central - passenger train and covers a distance of about 168 km. You can check Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54153 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54153 route map. You can also check how to reach Rae Bareli to Kanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rbl Cnb Passenger

3.6
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
mostly train comes on right time and very good train for every job person
53153 very good mostly train on right time
nice app good information
train some how is ok ok,but very less security
WRITE A REVIEW