more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.0

54153

Rbl Cnb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RBL
02:50
Rae Bareli Jn
5hr 50min
26 Stops
CNB
08:40
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54153 - Rbl Cnb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
RBL
CNB
-
-

Rbl Cnb Passenger Schedule

54153 - Rbl Cnb Passenger runs from Rae Bareli Jn to Kanpur Central, 7 days of the week. The 54153 passenger train departs from Rae Bareli Jn at 02:50 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 08:40 hrs. The total running duration of 54153 train is 5hr 50min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54153 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Rbl Cnb Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RBLRae Bareli Jnstarts02:50-0411On Time
DYPDaryapur02:5903:001min6 km111On Time
LMNLachhmanpur03:1503:161min21 km111On Time
RCPRamachandrapur03:2903:301min28 km111On Time
UCRUnchahar Jn03:4403:451min38 km111On Time
IDSIshardaspur04:1904:201min45 km111On Time
MNJRManjhlepur04:2704:281min49 km111On Time
JPDJalalpur Dhai04:3704:392min57 km111On Time
BRRZBarara Buzurg04:4804:491min64 km111On Time
DMWDalmau Jn04:5704:592min69 km-11On Time
BYQBahai05:0805:091min77 km111On Time
LLJLalganj05:1805:202min83 km111On Time
NHFNihasta Halt05:3805:391min91 km111On Time
RRSRaghuraj Singh05:4605:471min96 km111On Time
BSWABaiswara05:5505:561min102 km111On Time
TQATakia06:0406:051min108 km111On Time
IDMIndemau06:1006:111min112 km111On Time
BQPBighapur06:2406:262min118 km111On Time
KULHKulha-halt06:4106:421min121 km111On Time
TKRPTikauli Rawatpr06:5006:511min127 km111On Time
BAHPBand Hamirpur06:5706:581min131 km111On Time
ACHAchalganj07:0507:061min135 km111On Time
KUROKorari07:1307:141min139 km111On Time
ONUnnao Jn07:3207:342min150 km-11On Time
MGWMagarwara08:1108:121min156 km111On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk08:2608:271min164 km211On Time
CNBKanpur Central08:40ends-168 km311On Time

Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54153 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54153 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
09-08-2020
Monday
10-08-2020
Tuesday
11-08-2020
Yesterday
12-08-2020
Today
13-08-2020
Tomorrow
14-08-2020
Saturday
15-08-2020
Yet to start from Rae Bareli Jn at 02:50
Refresh
Updated 7hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rae Bareli Jn
-
Source
02:50
02:50
On Time
1
Source
Daryapur
6 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
1
1min
Lachhmanpur
21 km
03:15
03:15
03:16
03:16
On Time
-
1min
RAMACHANDRAPUR
28 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
38 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
2
1min
ISHARDASPUR
45 km
04:19
04:19
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
1min
MANJHLEPUR
49 km
04:27
04:27
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
1min
Jalalpur Dhai
56 km
04:37
04:37
04:39
04:39
On Time
1
2min
BARARA BUZURG
63 km
04:48
04:48
04:49
04:49
On Time
-
1min
Dalmau Jn
69 km
04:57
04:57
04:59
04:59
On Time
3
2min
BAHAI
77 km
05:08
05:08
05:09
05:09
On Time
-
1min
Lalganj
82 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
2
2min
Nihasta Halt
90 km
05:38
05:38
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
1min
Raghuraj Singh
96 km
05:46
05:46
05:47
05:47
On Time
1
1min
BAISWARA
101 km
05:55
05:55
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
1min
Takia
107 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
INDEMAU
112 km
06:10
06:10
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Bighapur
117 km
06:24
06:24
06:26
06:26
On Time
2
2min
KULHA-HALT
121 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Tikauli Rawatpr
127 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
BAND HAMIRPUR
130 km
06:57
06:57
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
1min
ACHALGANJ
135 km
07:05
07:05
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
1min
KORARI
139 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
150 km
07:32
07:32
07:34
07:34
On Time
1
2min
MAGARWARA
156 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
1
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
163 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
3
1min
Kanpur Central
167 km
08:40
08:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rbl Cnb Passenger

Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54153 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rae Bareli Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rbl Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRbl Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54153

The Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54153 train runs from RBL (Rae Bareli Jn) to CNB (Kanpur Central) 7 of week. It is a popular Rae Bareli Jn to Kanpur Central - passenger train and covers a distance of about 168 km. You can check Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54153 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54153 route map. You can also check how to reach Rae Bareli to Kanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rbl Cnb Passenger

4.0
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train kab se chalegi coronalock down me band thi
Keep it up
mostly train comes on right time and very good train for every job person
53153 very good mostly train on right time
nice app good information
train some how is ok ok,but very less security
WRITE A REVIEW