Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.8

Fbd Cnb Passenger 54158 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FBD
20:35
Farrukhabad
3hr 55min
25 Stops
CPA
00:30
Kanpur Anwrganj
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fbd Cnb Passenger 54158 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
CPA
FBD
-
-
-

Fbd Cnb Passenger 54158 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Fbd Cnb Passenger - 54158 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Fbd Cnb Passenger 54158 runs from Farrukhabad to Kanpur Anwrganj, 7 days. The Fbd Cnb Passenger 54158 passenger departs from Farrukhabad at 08:35 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Anwrganj at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of Fbd Cnb Passenger train is 3hr 55min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Fbd Cnb Passenger - 54158 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Fbd Cnb Passenger has the longest halt time at Fatehgarh,Kamalganj,Khudaganj,Gursahaiganj,Jasoda,Kannauj,Araul Makanpur,Bilhaur,Utripura,Barrajpur,Chaubepur,Mandhana Jn,Kalianpur,Rawatpur, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Fbd Cnb Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FBDFarrukhabadstarts20:35-0-11On Time
FGRFatehgarh20:5220:542min5 km111On Time
YAGYaqutganj21:0021:011min10 km111On Time
KLJKamalganj21:0821:102min14 km111On Time
SGRPSinghirampur21:1521:161min18 km111On Time
KDJKhudaganj21:2121:232min22 km111On Time
MLKPMalikpur21:2921:301min31 km111On Time
GHJGursahaiganj21:3621:382min37 km111On Time
KHDPKhudlapur21:4521:461min43 km111On Time
JDAJasoda21:5121:532min47 km111On Time
JPPJlalpr Panwara21:5922:001min50 km111On Time
KJNCKannauj City22:0522:061min57 km111On Time
KJNKannauj22:1022:122min59 km111On Time
MNMUMani Mau22:1822:191min65 km111On Time
GWPGangawapur Halt22:2522:261min70 km111On Time
ARLAraul Makanpur22:3122:332min74 km111On Time
BKTSBakothikhas22:3822:391min79 km111On Time
BLUBilhaur22:5022:522min85 km111On Time
DUODhaursalar22:5923:001min90 km111On Time
UTPUtripura23:0523:072min96 km-11On Time
BJRBarrajpur23:1423:162min104 km111On Time
CBRChaubepur23:2523:272min114 km111On Time
MDAMandhana Jn23:4123:432min121 km111On Time
KAPKalianpur23:5723:592min128 km111On Time
RPORawatpur00:1500:172min133 km112On Time
CPAKanpur Anwrganj00:30ends-137 km312On Time

Fbd Cnb Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Farrukhabad
-
Source
20:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Fatehgarh
5 km
20:52
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
YAQUTGANJ
10 km
21:00
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kamalganj
14 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
SINGHIRAMPUR
17 km
21:15
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
KHUDAGANJ
21 km
21:21
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Malikpur
30 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gursahaiganj
37 km
21:36
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
KHUDLAPUR
42 km
21:45
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
JASODA
46 km
21:51
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jlalpr Panwara
50 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kannauj City
57 km
22:05
22:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kannauj
59 km
22:10
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mani Mau
64 km
22:18
22:19
Cancelled
-
-
GANGAWAPUR HALT
69 km
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Araul Makanpur
74 km
22:31
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
BAKOTHIKHAS
79 km
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bilhaur
84 km
22:50
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
DHAURSALAR
90 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
UTRIPURA
96 km
23:05
23:07
Cancelled
-
-
Barrajpur
103 km
23:14
23:16
Cancelled
-
-
CHAUBEPUR
113 km
23:25
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mandhana Jn
121 km
23:41
23:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kalianpur
127 km
23:57
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
Rawatpur
133 km
00:15
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Anwrganj
137 km
00:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Fbd Cnb Passenger 54158 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Fbd Cnb Passenger - 54158 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Farrukhabad
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fbd Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFbd Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fbd Cnb Passenger 54158 Train Information

Fbd Cnb Passenger (54158) train runs from Farrukhabad to Kanpur Anwrganj. This passenger train covers a distance of about 137 km. The fare classes on 54158 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Fbd Cnb Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Fbd Cnb Passenger 54158 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.8
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
expected its very useful application
always full,and no safety of the passengers as it stops in outer
expected its very useful application
mughe tren me safar karan achha lagata hai
good Good Good so nice
Indian railway is the best nd Indian railway is a good work
It's good but not tooooo good
expected its very useful application
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW