2.0

54307

Mb Dli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MB
18:30
Moradabad
4hr 55min
23 Stops
DLI
23:25
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54307 - Mb Dli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
MB
DLI
-
-

Mb Dli Passenger Schedule

The 54307 - Mb Dli Passenger runs from MB (Moradabad) to DLI (Old Delhi). Mb Dli Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54307 passenger train departs from Moradabad at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 11:25 hrs. The total running duration of 54307 train is 4hr 55min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mb Dli Passenger - 54307 schedule, Mb Dli Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54307 - Mb Dli Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBMoradabadstarts18:30-0511On Time
LDPLodipur Bishnpr18:4418:451min7 km11132min
HKPHakimpur18:5218:531min12 km11135min
CKLTChak Kali Lait19:0019:011min17 km11137min
KIVKaialsa19:0719:092min22 km11137min
AMROAmroha19:2019:255min31 km21138min
KFPRKafurpur19:4119:421min42 km11133min
MHHRMahesra19:4919:501min46 km-1133min
GJLGajraula Jn20:0120:032min53 km31132min
KHEKankather20:1320:141min61 km11132min
GGBGarhmuktesar Br20:2420:251min67 km11137min
GMSGarhmuktesar20:3220:342min74 km11135min
SMBLSimbhooli20:4420:462min84 km11136min
QXRKuchesar Road20:5520:561min91 km11135min
BBOBabugarh21:0421:051min96 km11136min
HPUHapur21:2221:275min104 km31137min
PKWPilkhua21:3921:412min115 km31145min
DSDasna21:5521:561min128 km1111hr
MFHMahrauli22:1222:142min134 km-111hr
GZBGhaziabad22:3522:372min141 km-111hr 7min
SBBSahibabad22:4622:471min148 km2111hr 13min
VVBViveka Vihar22:5322:541min152 km1111hr 14min
DSADelhi Shahdara22:5923:001min155 km4111hr 15min
DLIOld Delhi23:25ends-161 km2111hr 16min

Mb Dli Passenger - 54307 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mb Dli Passenger - 54307 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Thursday
16-01-2020
Yesterday
17-01-2020
Today
18-01-2020
Tomorrow
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Yet to start from Moradabad at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Lodipur Bishnpr
7 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
1
1min
Hakimpur
12 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
2
1min
CHAK KALI LAIT
17 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
KAIALSA
22 km
19:07
19:07
19:09
19:09
On Time
2
2min
Amroha
30 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
2
5min
KAFURPUR
42 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
1
1min
MAHESRA
46 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
2
1min
Gajraula Jn
53 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
3
2min
KANKATHER
61 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
2
1min
Garhmuktesar BR
67 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Garhmuktesar
74 km
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time
2
2min
Simbhooli
84 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
1
2min
Kuchesar Road
91 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
2
1min
Babugarh
96 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
2
1min
Hapur
104 km
21:22
21:22
21:27
21:27
On Time
1
5min
Pilkhua
115 km
21:39
21:39
21:41
21:41
On Time
1
2min
Dasna
128 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
1
1min
MAHRAULI
134 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
2
2min
Ghaziabad
141 km
22:35
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
4
2min
Sahibabad
148 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
1
1min
Viveka Vihar
152 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
155 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
4
1min
Old Delhi
161 km
23:25
23:25
Destination
On Time
12
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mb Dli Passenger

Mb Dli Passenger - 54307 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Moradabad
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
HCP
SLR
Seat Layout
Mb Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMb Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mb Dli Passenger - 54307

The Mb Dli Passenger - 54307 train runs from MB (Moradabad) to DLI (Old Delhi) 7 of week. It is a popular Moradabad to Old Delhi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 161 km. You can check Mb Dli Passenger - 54307 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54307 route map. You can also check how to reach Moradabad to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mb Dli Passenger

2.0
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good Train and reached at time
average all trains i like not very likely
worst ever
This is a bsd timly train
WRITE A REVIEW