Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54307 Mb Dli Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54307 Mb Dli Passenger train live running status. 54307 Mb Dli Passenger train runs from Moradabad (MB) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54307 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 54307 Mb Dli Passenger from Moradabad is 18:30. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 23:25. The total distance covered by Mb Dli Passenger is 161 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Moradabad to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mb Dli Passenger - 54307.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Moradabad at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 21hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Lodipur Bishnpr
7 km
18:44
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Hakimpur
12 km
18:52
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Chak Kali Lait
16 km
19:00
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Kaialsa
22 km
19:07
19:09
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
30 km
19:20
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Kafurpur
42 km
19:41
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Mahesra
46 km
19:49
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Gajraula Jn
53 km
20:01
20:03
On Time
-
2min
Kankather
61 km
20:13
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Garhmuktesar Br
67 km
20:24
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Garhmuktesar
74 km
20:32
20:34
On Time
-
2min
Simbhooli
83 km
20:44
20:46
On Time
-
2min
Kuchesar Road
90 km
20:55
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Babugarh
96 km
21:04
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Hapur
104 km
21:22
21:27
On Time
-
5min
Pilkhua
115 km
21:39
21:41
On Time
-
2min
Dasna
127 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Mahrauli
133 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
140 km
22:35
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
2min
Sahibabad
147 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
152 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
154 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
161 km
23:25
23:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54307 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mb Dli Passenger 54307 train running or not?

A. Mb Dli Passenger 54307 train starts from Moradabad at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mb Dli Passenger 54307 train now?

A. Check the location of Mb Dli Passenger 54307 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mb Dli Passenger 54307 train?

A. The last stop for Mb Dli Passenger 54307 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 23:25