more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.8

54309

Dli Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
05:20
Old Delhi
8hr 40min
44 Stops
HSR
14:00
Hisar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54309 - Dli Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
DLI
HSR
-
-

Dli Re Passenger Schedule

54309 - Dli Re Passenger runs from Old Delhi to Hisar, 7 days of the week. The 54309 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 05:20 hrs and arrives at Hisar at 02:00 hrs. The total running duration of 54309 train is 8hr 40min, stopping at 45 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dli Re Passenger - 54309 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dli Re Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts05:20-0311On Time
DEEDelhi S Rohilla05:3505:361min4 km111On Time
PTNRPatelnagar05:4305:441min7 km311On Time
DECDelhi Cantt05:5505:561min14 km111On Time
PMPalam06:0206:031min18 km211On Time
SMDPShahabad Md.pur06:0906:101min21 km111On Time
BWSNBijwasan06:1406:151min25 km111On Time
GGNGurgaon06:2306:241min31 km111On Time
BDXTBasai Dhankot06:3006:311min35 km111On Time
GHHGarhi Harsaru06:3706:381min41 km311On Time
PTPatli06:4706:481min49 km111On Time
TNJRTaj Nagar06:5406:551min53 km111On Time
JSKAJataula Samphka07:0007:011min56 km211On Time
PTRDPataudi Road07:0807:091min61 km111On Time
IHPInchhapuri07:1507:161min66 km211On Time
KIPKhalilpur07:2307:241min72 km211On Time
KWMDKumbhawas Munda07:3007:311min76 km211On Time
RERewari08:1008:155min82 km211On Time
NNUNangal Mundi08:2708:281min95 km-11On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad08:3808:391min108 km-11On Time
KNNKKanina Khas08:4808:491min116 km-11On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla08:5508:561min119 km111On Time
BJWSBojawas09:0209:031min122 km111On Time
MHRGMahendragarh09:1009:122min133 km-11On Time
ZPZerpur Pali09:2109:221min141 km-11On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota09:2909:301min146 km111On Time
NWNNanwan09:3709:381min152 km111On Time
STNLSatnali09:4409:451min157 km-11On Time
SAWNSohansra09:5509:561min168 km111On Time
LHULoharu10:0310:107min174 km211On Time
KLSPKushal Pura10:1710:181min181 km111On Time
PVZParvezpur10:2610:271min186 km111On Time
RMBRampura Beri10:3710:392min194 km111On Time
GLKNGugalwa Kirtan10:4610:471min199 km111On Time
BWBNBewar Bhojan10:5210:531min203 km111On Time
HRHarpalu11:0011:022min210 km-11On Time
KDHNKandharan Halt11:0911:101min214 km111On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn11:4512:1025min224 km211On Time
SURPSuratpura12:1612:171min228 km111On Time
LSELaseri12:2612:271min237 km111On Time
JUPJhunpa12:3512:361min244 km111On Time
SWNISiwani12:5312:541min263 km-11On Time
BVZNaloi Barwa13:0213:031min269 km111On Time
CRWCharaud13:0913:101min275 km111On Time
HSRHisar14:00ends-294 km511On Time

Dli Re Passenger - 54309 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Re Passenger - 54309 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
05-03-2021
Saturday
06-03-2021
Sunday
07-03-2021
Yesterday
08-03-2021
Today
09-03-2021
Tomorrow
10-03-2021
Thursday
11-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
05:20
Cancelled
4
Source
Delhi S Rohilla
5 km
05:35
05:36
Cancelled
1
1min
PATELNAGAR
8 km
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Delhi Cantt
14 km
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
1
1min
Palam
18 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
2
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
21 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Bijwasan
24 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
2
1min
Gurgaon
31 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
1
1min
BASAI DHANKOT
35 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
41 km
06:37
06:38
Cancelled
2
1min
Patli
49 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
1
1min
TAJ NAGAR
53 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Jataula Samphka
56 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
2
1min
Pataudi Road
61 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
1
1min
Inchhapuri
65 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
2
1min
Khalilpur
71 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
2
1min
KUMBHAWAS MUNDA
76 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Rewari
82 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
6
5min
Nangal Mundi
95 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Dahina Zainabad
107 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanina Khas
117 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
1min
GURHA KEMLA
121 km
08:55
08:56
Cancelled
-
1min
BOJAWAS
126 km
09:02
09:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahendragarh
133 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
2min
Zerpur Pali
141 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
1min
NANGAL DEGROTA
146 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
1min
NANWAN
152 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Satnali
157 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
1min
SOHANSRA
168 km
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Loharu
174 km
10:03
10:10
Cancelled
1
7min
KUSHAL PURA
181 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
1min
PARVEZPUR
185 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Rampura Beri
195 km
10:37
10:39
Cancelled
-
2min
GUGALWA KIRTAN
199 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
1min
BEWAR BHOJAN
202 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
-
1min
HARPALU
210 km
11:00
11:02
Cancelled
-
2min
KANDHARAN HALT
214 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
224 km
11:45
12:10
Cancelled
2
25min
Suratpura
228 km
12:16
12:17
Cancelled
-
1min
LASERI
238 km
12:26
12:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhunpa
244 km
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Siwani
264 km
12:53
12:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Naloi Barwa
269 km
13:02
13:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Charaud
275 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Hisar
294 km
14:00
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dli Re Passenger

Dli Re Passenger - 54309 has 3 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Old Delhi
0
1
2
EN
SLR
UR
Seat Layout
Dli Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDli Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dli Re Passenger - 54309

54309 is a popular Old Delhi to Hisar passenger train and covers a distance of about 294 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54309 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach New Delhi to Hisar" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Re Passenger

3.8
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good service and help full
टाइम पर नहीं चलती हैं बाकि ठीक है
Some time this train on Accurate time in rarely sometimes, no food facilities in this train..
this train is suitable for me
good but not better than other
excellent 🚆👍 show everyone people
No timing, always late , not running status update timely
train in not in time in winter.
disgusting train..no facilities are available. washroom are very dirty.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW