Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.3

54315 Mb Sre Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
20:30
Rewari
5hr 25min
27 Stops
HSR
01:55
Hisar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54315 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
HSR
RE
-
-
-

54315 Schedule & Time Table

Here is the Mb Sre Passenger - 54315 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. 54315 - Mb Sre Passenger runs from Rewari to Hisar, 7 days of the week. The 54315 passenger train departs from Rewari at 08:30 hrs and arrives at Hisar at 01:55 hrs. The total running duration of 54315 train is 5hr 25min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Mb Sre Passenger - 54315 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Sadulpur Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 28min. Book train tickets for Mb Sre Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts20:30-0-11On Time
NNUNangal Mundi20:4220:431min13 km-11On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad20:5320:541min25 km-11On Time
KNNKKanina Khas21:0321:041min34 km111On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla21:1021:111min37 km111On Time
BJWSBojawas21:1721:181min39 km111On Time
MHRGMahendragarh21:2521:272min51 km-11On Time
ZPZerpur Pali21:3921:401min58 km-11On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota21:4721:481min64 km111On Time
NWNNanwan21:5521:561min70 km111On Time
STNLSatnali22:0222:031min74 km-11On Time
SAWNSohansra22:1322:141min85 km111On Time
LHULoharu22:2522:305min91 km111On Time
KLSPKushal Pura22:3722:381min98 km111On Time
PVZParvezpur22:4522:461min104 km111On Time
RMBRampura Beri22:5622:582min112 km111On Time
GLKNGugalwa Kirtan23:0323:041min117 km111On Time
BWBNBewar Bhojan23:0923:101min121 km111On Time
HRHarpalu23:1823:191min128 km111On Time
KDHNKandharan Halt23:2523:261min132 km111On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn23:3700:0528min141 km-12On Time
SURPSuratpura00:1100:121min145 km112On Time
LSELaseri00:2100:221min155 km112On Time
JUPJhunpa00:3000:311min162 km112On Time
SWNISiwani00:4600:482min181 km112On Time
BVZNaloi Barwa00:5700:581min187 km112On Time
CRWCharaud01:0601:137min192 km112On Time
HSRHisar01:55ends-211 km-12On Time

54315 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
03-12-2021
Saturday
04-12-2021
Sunday
05-12-2021
Yesterday
06-12-2021
Today
07-12-2021
Tomorrow
08-12-2021
Thursday
09-12-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
20:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Nangal Mundi
-
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dahina Zainabad
-
20:53
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kanina Khas
-
21:03
21:04
Cancelled
-
-
GURHA KEMLA
-
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
BOJAWAS
-
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
-
21:25
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
Zerpur Pali
-
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
NANGAL DEGROTA
-
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
NANWAN
-
21:55
21:56
Cancelled
-
-
Satnali
-
22:02
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
SOHANSRA
-
22:13
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
-
22:25
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
KUSHAL PURA
-
22:37
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
PARVEZPUR
-
22:45
22:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura Beri
-
22:56
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
GUGALWA KIRTAN
-
23:03
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
BEWAR BHOJAN
-
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
HARPALU
-
23:18
23:19
Cancelled
-
-
KANDHARAN HALT
-
23:25
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
-
23:37
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Suratpura
-
00:11
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
LASERI
-
00:21
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jhunpa
-
00:30
00:31
Cancelled
-
-
Siwani
-
00:46
00:48
Cancelled
-
-
Naloi Barwa
-
00:57
00:58
Cancelled
-
-
Charaud
-
01:06
01:13
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
-
01:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mb Sre Passenger (54315) Train

Mb Sre Passenger (54315) is a popular Rewari to Hisar passenger train and covers a distance of about 211 km. The fare classes on this trainroute are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

54315 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
khabhi bhi time se nhi chalti
good
WRITE A REVIEW