more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.3

54315

Mb Sre Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
20:30
Rewari
5hr 25min
27 Stops
HSR
01:55
Hisar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54315 - Mb Sre Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
RE
HSR
-
-

Mb Sre Passenger Schedule

54315 - Mb Sre Passenger runs from Rewari to Hisar, 7 days of the week. The 54315 passenger train departs from Rewari at 08:30 hrs and arrives at Hisar at 01:55 hrs. The total running duration of 54315 train is 5hr 25min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Mb Sre Passenger - 54315 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Mb Sre Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts20:30-0-11On Time
NNUNangal Mundi20:4220:431min13 km-11On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad20:5320:541min25 km-11On Time
KNNKKanina Khas21:0321:041min34 km111On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla21:1021:111min37 km111On Time
BJWSBojawas21:1721:181min39 km111On Time
MHRGMahendragarh21:2521:272min51 km-11On Time
ZPZerpur Pali21:3921:401min58 km-11On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota21:4721:481min64 km111On Time
NWNNanwan21:5521:561min70 km111On Time
STNLSatnali22:0222:031min74 km-11On Time
SAWNSohansra22:1322:141min85 km111On Time
LHULoharu22:2522:305min91 km111On Time
KLSPKushal Pura22:3722:381min98 km111On Time
PVZParvezpur22:4522:461min104 km111On Time
RMBRampura Beri22:5622:582min112 km111On Time
GLKNGugalwa Kirtan23:0323:041min117 km111On Time
BWBNBewar Bhojan23:0923:101min121 km111On Time
HRHarpalu23:1823:191min128 km111On Time
KDHNKandharan Halt23:2523:261min132 km111On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn23:3700:0528min141 km-12On Time
SURPSuratpura00:1100:121min145 km112On Time
LSELaseri00:2100:221min155 km112On Time
JUPJhunpa00:3000:311min162 km112On Time
SWNISiwani00:4600:482min181 km112On Time
BVZNaloi Barwa00:5700:581min187 km112On Time
CRWCharaud01:0601:137min192 km112On Time
HSRHisar01:55ends-211 km-12On Time

Mb Sre Passenger - 54315 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mb Sre Passenger - 54315 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
24-09-2020
Friday
25-09-2020
Saturday
26-09-2020
Yesterday
27-09-2020
Today
28-09-2020
Tomorrow
29-09-2020
Wednesday
30-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
20:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Nangal Mundi
13 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Dahina Zainabad
24 km
20:53
20:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanina Khas
34 km
21:03
21:04
Cancelled
-
1min
GURHA KEMLA
39 km
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
-
1min
BOJAWAS
43 km
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahendragarh
50 km
21:25
21:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Zerpur Pali
58 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
1min
NANGAL DEGROTA
64 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
1min
NANWAN
70 km
21:55
21:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Satnali
74 km
22:02
22:03
Cancelled
-
1min
SOHANSRA
85 km
22:13
22:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Loharu
92 km
22:25
22:30
Cancelled
1
5min
KUSHAL PURA
98 km
22:37
22:38
Cancelled
-
1min
PARVEZPUR
103 km
22:45
22:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Rampura Beri
112 km
22:56
22:58
Cancelled
-
2min
GUGALWA KIRTAN
117 km
23:03
23:04
Cancelled
-
1min
BEWAR BHOJAN
120 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
1min
HARPALU
128 km
23:18
23:19
Cancelled
-
1min
KANDHARAN HALT
132 km
23:25
23:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
141 km
23:37
00:05
Cancelled
2
28min
Suratpura
146 km
00:11
00:12
Cancelled
-
1min
LASERI
155 km
00:21
00:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhunpa
162 km
00:30
00:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Siwani
181 km
00:46
00:48
Cancelled
-
2min
Naloi Barwa
187 km
00:57
00:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Charaud
193 km
01:06
01:13
Cancelled
-
7min
Hisar
211 km
01:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mb Sre Passenger - 54315

54315 is a popular Rewari to Hisar passenger train and covers a distance of about 211 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54315 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Rewari to Hisar" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mb Sre Passenger

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
khabhi bhi time se nhi chalti
good
WRITE A REVIEW