Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.3

Mb Sre Passenger 54315 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
20:30
Rewari
20hr 30min
27 Stops
HSR
01:55
Hisar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mb Sre Passenger 54315 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Mb Sre Passenger 54315. Check Mb Sre Passenger 54315 seat availability from Rewari station to Hisar station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
HSR
RE
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops27
Duration20hr 30min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Mb Sre Passenger 54315 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54315 Mb Sre Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Rewari station and ends at Hisar. Due to its 28 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -18hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Rewari and Hisar and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts20:30-0-11On Time
NNUNangal Mundi20:4220:431min13 km-11On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad20:5320:541min25 km-11On Time
KNNKKanina Khas21:0321:041min34 km111On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla21:1021:111min37 km111On Time
BJWSBojawas21:1721:181min39 km111On Time
MHRGMahendragarh21:2521:272min51 km-11On Time
ZPZerpur Pali21:3921:401min58 km-11On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota21:4721:481min64 km111On Time
NWNNanwan21:5521:561min70 km111On Time
STNLSatnali22:0222:031min74 km-11On Time
SAWNSohansra22:1322:141min85 km111On Time
LHULoharu22:2522:305min91 km111On Time
KLSPKushal Pura22:3722:381min98 km111On Time
PVZParvezpur22:4522:461min104 km111On Time
RMBRampura Beri22:5622:582min112 km111On Time
GLKNGugalwa Kirtan23:0323:041min117 km111On Time
BWBNBewar Bhojan23:0923:101min121 km111On Time
HRHarpalu23:1823:191min128 km111On Time
KDHNKandharan Halt23:2523:261min132 km111On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn23:3700:0528min141 km-12On Time
SURPSuratpura00:1100:121min145 km112On Time
LSELaseri00:2100:221min155 km112On Time
JUPJhunpa00:3000:311min162 km112On Time
SWNISiwani00:4600:482min181 km112On Time
BVZNaloi Barwa00:5700:581min187 km112On Time
CRWCharaud01:0601:137min192 km112On Time
HSRHisar01:55ends-211 km-12On Time

Mb Sre Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
05-02-2023
Monday
06-02-2023
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Saturday
11-02-2023
Yet to start from Rewari at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 11hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
Source
Nangal Mundi
12 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Dahina Zainabad
25 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
34 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
GURHA KEMLA
36 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
BOJAWAS
39 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
50 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Zerpur Pali
58 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
NANGAL DEGROTA
64 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
NANWAN
69 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Satnali
74 km
22:02
22:02
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
1min
SOHANSRA
85 km
22:13
22:13
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
91 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
KUSHAL PURA
98 km
22:37
22:37
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
1min
PARVEZPUR
103 km
22:45
22:45
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Beri
112 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
GUGALWA KIRTAN
116 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
BEWAR BHOJAN
120 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
HARPALU
127 km
23:18
23:18
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
1min
KANDHARAN HALT
131 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
141 km
23:37
23:37
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
28min
Suratpura
145 km
00:11
00:11
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
1min
LASERI
154 km
00:21
00:21
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
1min
Jhunpa
161 km
00:30
00:30
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
1min
Siwani
181 km
00:46
00:46
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
2min
Naloi Barwa
186 km
00:57
00:57
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
1min
Charaud
192 km
01:06
01:06
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
7min
Hisar
211 km
01:55
01:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mb Sre Passenger 54315 Train Information

Mb Sre Passenger (54315) train runs from Rewari to Hisar. This passenger train covers a distance of about 211 km. The fare classes on 54315 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Mb Sre Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mb Sre Passenger 54315 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
khabhi bhi time se nhi chalti
good
WRITE A REVIEW