more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.3

54315 Mb Sre Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
20:30
Rewari
5hr 25min
27 Stops
HSR
01:55
Hisar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54315 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
HSR
RE
-
-
-

54315 Schedule & Time Table

54315 - Mb Sre Passenger runs from Rewari to Hisar, 7 days of the week. The 54315 passenger train departs from Rewari at 08:30 hrs and arrives at Hisar at 01:55 hrs. The total running duration of 54315 train is 5hr 25min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. Sadulpur Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 28min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Mb Sre Passenger - 54315 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Mb Sre Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts20:30-0-11On Time
NNUNangal Mundi20:4220:431min13 km-11On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad20:5320:541min25 km-11On Time
KNNKKanina Khas21:0321:041min34 km111On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla21:1021:111min37 km111On Time
BJWSBojawas21:1721:181min39 km111On Time
MHRGMahendragarh21:2521:272min51 km-11On Time
ZPZerpur Pali21:3921:401min58 km-11On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota21:4721:481min64 km111On Time
NWNNanwan21:5521:561min70 km111On Time
STNLSatnali22:0222:031min74 km-11On Time
SAWNSohansra22:1322:141min85 km111On Time
LHULoharu22:2522:305min91 km111On Time
KLSPKushal Pura22:3722:381min98 km111On Time
PVZParvezpur22:4522:461min104 km111On Time
RMBRampura Beri22:5622:582min112 km111On Time
GLKNGugalwa Kirtan23:0323:041min117 km111On Time
BWBNBewar Bhojan23:0923:101min121 km111On Time
HRHarpalu23:1823:191min128 km111On Time
KDHNKandharan Halt23:2523:261min132 km111On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn23:3700:0528min141 km-12On Time
SURPSuratpura00:1100:121min145 km112On Time
LSELaseri00:2100:221min155 km112On Time
JUPJhunpa00:3000:311min162 km112On Time
SWNISiwani00:4600:482min181 km112On Time
BVZNaloi Barwa00:5700:581min187 km112On Time
CRWCharaud01:0601:137min192 km112On Time
HSRHisar01:55ends-211 km-12On Time

54315 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mb Sre Passenger - 54315 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
20:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Nangal Mundi
12 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dahina Zainabad
25 km
20:53
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kanina Khas
34 km
21:03
21:04
Cancelled
-
-
GURHA KEMLA
36 km
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
BOJAWAS
39 km
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
50 km
21:25
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
Zerpur Pali
58 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
NANGAL DEGROTA
64 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
NANWAN
69 km
21:55
21:56
Cancelled
-
-
Satnali
74 km
22:02
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
SOHANSRA
85 km
22:13
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
91 km
22:25
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
KUSHAL PURA
98 km
22:37
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
PARVEZPUR
103 km
22:45
22:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura Beri
112 km
22:56
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
GUGALWA KIRTAN
116 km
23:03
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
BEWAR BHOJAN
120 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
HARPALU
127 km
23:18
23:19
Cancelled
-
-
KANDHARAN HALT
131 km
23:25
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
141 km
23:37
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Suratpura
145 km
00:11
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
LASERI
154 km
00:21
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jhunpa
161 km
00:30
00:31
Cancelled
-
-
Siwani
181 km
00:46
00:48
Cancelled
-
-
Naloi Barwa
186 km
00:57
00:58
Cancelled
-
-
Charaud
192 km
01:06
01:13
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
211 km
01:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Mb Sre Passenger (54315) Train

54315 is a popular Rewari to Hisar passenger train and covers a distance of about 211 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54315 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Rewari to Hisar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

54315 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
khabhi bhi time se nhi chalti
good
WRITE A REVIEW