Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54315 Mb Sre Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54315 Mb Sre Passenger train live running status. 54315 Mb Sre Passenger train runs from Rewari (RE) to Hisar (HSR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54315 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 54315 Mb Sre Passenger from Rewari is 20:30. The arrival time to Hisar is 01:55. The total distance covered by Mb Sre Passenger is 211 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Hisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mb Sre Passenger - 54315.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Rewari at 20:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
Source
Nangal Mundi
12 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Dahina Zainabad
25 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
34 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
Gurha Kemla
36 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Bojawas
39 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
50 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Zerpur Pali
58 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Degrota
64 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Nanwan
69 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Satnali
74 km
22:02
22:02
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
1min
Sohansra
85 km
22:13
22:13
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
91 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Kushal Pura
98 km
22:37
22:37
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
1min
Parvezpur
103 km
22:45
22:45
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Beri
112 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
Gugalwa Kirtan
116 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
Bewar Bhojan
120 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Harpalu
127 km
23:18
23:18
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
1min
Kandharan Halt
131 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
141 km
23:37
00:05
On Time
-
28min
Suratpura
145 km
00:11
00:11
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
1min
Laseri
154 km
00:21
00:21
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
1min
Jhunpa
161 km
00:30
00:30
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
1min
Siwani
181 km
00:46
00:46
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
2min
Naloi Barwa
186 km
00:57
00:57
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
1min
Charaud
192 km
01:06
01:06
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
7min
Hisar
211 km
01:55
01:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54315 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mb Sre Passenger 54315 train running or not?

A. Mb Sre Passenger 54315 train starts from Rewari at 20:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mb Sre Passenger 54315 train now?

A. Check the location of Mb Sre Passenger 54315 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mb Sre Passenger 54315 train?

A. The last stop for Mb Sre Passenger 54315 train is Hisar(HSR). The train reaches Hisar at 01:55