2.8

54325

Spc Cnb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SPC
11:00
Sitapur City
9hr 5min
29 Stops
CNB
20:05
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54325 - Spc Cnb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
SPC
CNB
-
-

Spc Cnb Passenger Schedule

The 54325 - Spc Cnb Passenger runs from SPC (Sitapur City) to CNB (Kanpur Central). Spc Cnb Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54325 passenger train departs from Sitapur City at 11:00 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 08:05 hrs. The total running duration of 54325 train is 9hr 5min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Spc Cnb Passenger - 54325 schedule, Spc Cnb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54325 - Spc Cnb Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SPCSitapur Citystarts11:00-0211On Time
RAKRamkot11:1611:182min12 km11154min
BRMXBarmi11:3111:321min19 km11156min
MSTHMisrikh Tirath11:3811:435min24 km11158min
GHRIGhori Halt11:5711:581min30 km11158min
NMNaimisharanya12:1012:155min34 km11152min
BEJBeniganj12:3112:332min41 km11156min
ATWAtwa Muthia Halt12:4412:451min47 km1111hr 2min
ASIArseni12:5312:541min51 km1111hr 2min
GAJUGaju Halt13:0313:041min55 km1111hr 2min
BLMBalamu Jn14:0014:5555min60 km41126min
GSGJGhausganj15:0615:071min68 km11117min
ATKSAtwa Kursath15:1515:161min72 km11117min
GNTRGauntra Halt15:2415:251min79 km11117min
MAHMadhoganj15:3815:402min83 km11118min
FRHFarhatnagar15:5916:001min90 km11122min
MLWMallanwan16:1016:155min93 km11114min
GJMBGanjmuradabad16:3716:381min103 km11117min
BGMUBangarmau17:1017:155min111 km111On Time
FTCFatehpur Chursi17:2917:301min119 km11112min
UGUUgu17:3917:401min127 km-1112min
SFPRSafipur17:5517:561min132 km1117min
BRDVBaradev18:0418:051min136 km11110min
METRMethi Tikur18:1318:141min141 km11110min
MKHIMakhi18:2518:261min148 km-1118min
PTYRPatiyara18:3318:341min152 km11130min
ONUnnao Jn19:2919:312min160 km3116min
MGWMagarwara19:4219:431min166 km1118min
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk19:5119:521min173 km2117min
CNBKanpur Central20:05ends-177 km11114min

Spc Cnb Passenger - 54325 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Spc Cnb Passenger - 54325 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
17-01-2020
Saturday
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Yesterday
20-01-2020
Today
21-01-2020
Tomorrow
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Yet to start from Sitapur City at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sitapur City
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
Source
RAMKOT
12 km
11:16
11:16
11:18
11:18
On Time
1
2min
BARMI
19 km
11:31
11:31
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
1min
Misrikh Tirath
24 km
11:38
11:38
11:43
11:43
On Time
1
5min
GHORI HALT
29 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
NAIMISHARANYA
34 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
1
5min
BENIGANJ
41 km
12:31
12:31
12:33
12:33
On Time
1
2min
ATWA MUTHIA HALT
47 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
ARSENI
50 km
12:53
12:53
12:54
12:54
On Time
-
1min
GAJU HALT
55 km
13:03
13:03
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
1min
Balamu Jn
60 km
14:00
14:00
14:55
14:55
On Time
4
55min
GHAUSGANJ
68 km
15:06
15:06
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
1min
ATWA KURSATH
72 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
GAUNTRA HALT
77 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
MADHOGANJ
82 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
1
2min
FARHATNAGAR
89 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
MALLANWAN
93 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
1
5min
Ganjmuradabad
102 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
BANGARMAU
110 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
5min
Fatehpur Chursi
122 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
UGU
127 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
SAFIPUR
132 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
1
1min
BARADEV
135 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Methi Tikur
141 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
MAKHI
148 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
PATIYARA
151 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
160 km
19:29
19:29
19:31
19:31
On Time
5
2min
MAGARWARA
166 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
1
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
173 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
3
1min
Kanpur Central
177 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Spc Cnb Passenger

Spc Cnb Passenger - 54325 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sitapur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Spc Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSpc Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Spc Cnb Passenger - 54325

The Spc Cnb Passenger - 54325 train runs from SPC (Sitapur City) to CNB (Kanpur Central) 7 of week. It is a popular Sitapur City to Kanpur Central - passenger train and covers a distance of about 177 km. You can check Spc Cnb Passenger - 54325 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54325 route map. You can also check how to reach Sitapur to Kanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Spc Cnb Passenger

2.8
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good app this nice wonderful
not good for time. always delay on time..
good work this apps for android
super fantastic job on the way
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Sitapur to Kanpur