Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.5

Spc Cnb Passenger 54325 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SPC
11:00
Sitapur City
9hr 5min
29 Stops
CNB
20:05
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Spc Cnb Passenger 54325 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Spc Cnb Passenger 54325. Check Spc Cnb Passenger 54325 seat availability from Sitapur City station to Kanpur Central station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
CNB
SPC
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops29
Duration9hr 5min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Spc Cnb Passenger 54325 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54325 Spc Cnb Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Sitapur City station and ends at Kanpur Central. Due to its 30 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 9hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Sitapur City and Kanpur Central and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SPCSitapur Citystarts11:00-0211On Time
RAKRamkot11:1611:182min12 km111On Time
BRMXBarmi11:3111:321min19 km111On Time
MSTHMisrikh Tirath11:3811:435min24 km111On Time
GHRIGhori Halt11:5711:581min30 km111On Time
NMNaimisharanya12:1012:155min34 km-11On Time
BEJBeniganj12:3112:332min41 km111On Time
ATWAtwa Muthia Halt12:4412:451min47 km111On Time
ASIArseni12:5312:541min51 km111On Time
GAJUGaju Halt13:0313:041min55 km111On Time
BLMBalamu Jn14:0014:5555min60 km411On Time
GSGJGhausganj15:0615:071min68 km111On Time
ATKSAtwa Kursath15:1515:161min72 km111On Time
GNTRGauntra Halt15:2415:251min79 km111On Time
MAHMadhoganj15:3815:402min83 km111On Time
FRHFarhatnagar15:5916:001min90 km111On Time
MLWMallanwan16:1016:155min93 km111On Time
GJMBGanjmuradabad16:3716:381min103 km111On Time
BGMUBangarmau17:1017:155min111 km111On Time
FTCFatehpur Chursi17:2917:301min119 km111On Time
UGUUgu17:3917:401min127 km111On Time
SFPRSafipur17:5517:561min132 km111On Time
BRDVBaradev18:0418:051min136 km111On Time
METRMethi Tikur18:1318:141min141 km111On Time
MKHIMakhi18:2518:261min148 km111On Time
PTYRPatiyara18:3318:341min152 km111On Time
ONUnnao Jn19:2919:312min160 km311On Time
MGWMagarwara19:4219:431min166 km111On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk19:5119:521min173 km211On Time
CNBKanpur Central20:05ends-177 km111On Time

Spc Cnb Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
02-10-2022
Monday
03-10-2022
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Yesterday
05-10-2022
Today
06-10-2022
Tomorrow
07-10-2022
Saturday
08-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sitapur City
-
Source
11:00
Cancelled
-
Source
RAMKOT
11 km
11:16
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
BARMI
19 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
Misrikh Tirath
24 km
11:38
11:43
Cancelled
-
-
GHORI HALT
30 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
NAIMISHARANYA
33 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
BENIGANJ
41 km
12:31
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
ATWA MUTHIA HALT
46 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
ARSENI
50 km
12:53
12:54
Cancelled
-
-
GAJU HALT
55 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
59 km
14:00
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
GHAUSGANJ
67 km
15:06
15:07
Cancelled
-
-
ATWA KURSATH
72 km
15:15
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
GAUNTRA HALT
78 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
MADHOGANJ
82 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
FARHATNAGAR
89 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
MALLANWAN
93 km
16:10
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ganjmuradabad
102 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
BANGARMAU
110 km
17:10
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur Chursi
119 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
UGU
126 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
SAFIPUR
131 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
BARADEV
135 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Methi Tikur
141 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
MAKHI
148 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
PATIYARA
151 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
159 km
19:29
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
MAGARWARA
166 km
19:42
19:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Bge L Bk
173 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
177 km
20:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Spc Cnb Passenger 54325 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Spc Cnb Passenger - 54325 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sitapur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Spc Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSpc Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Spc Cnb Passenger 54325 Train Information

Spc Cnb Passenger (54325) train runs from Sitapur City to Kanpur Central. This passenger train covers a distance of about 177 km. The fare classes on 54325 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Spc Cnb Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Spc Cnb Passenger 54325 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.5
12 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
yah train kafi samay le leti hai Sitapur se Kanpur Central Tak pahuncha mein kya paise mein sudhar Karen yahi meri rai hai ismein checking bhi nahin Hoti hai
Yeh bahut late hoti he safayi bhi nahi hoti he suwidha ke naam per kuch bhi nahi he platform bhi nahi bana he
Good app this nice wonderful
not good for time. always delay on time..
good work this apps for android
super fantastic job on the way
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW