more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.6

54325

Spc Cnb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SPC
11:00
Sitapur City
9hr 5min
29 Stops
CNB
20:05
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54325 - Spc Cnb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
SPC
CNB
-
-

Spc Cnb Passenger Schedule

54325 - Spc Cnb Passenger runs from Sitapur City to Kanpur Central, 7 days of the week. The 54325 passenger train departs from Sitapur City at 11:00 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 08:05 hrs. The total running duration of 54325 train is 9hr 5min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Spc Cnb Passenger - 54325 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Spc Cnb Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SPCSitapur Citystarts11:00-0211On Time
RAKRamkot11:1611:182min12 km111On Time
BRMXBarmi11:3111:321min19 km111On Time
MSTHMisrikh Tirath11:3811:435min24 km111On Time
GHRIGhori Halt11:5711:581min30 km111On Time
NMNaimisharanya12:1012:155min34 km111On Time
BEJBeniganj12:3112:332min41 km111On Time
ATWAtwa Muthia Halt12:4412:451min47 km111On Time
ASIArseni12:5312:541min51 km111On Time
GAJUGaju Halt13:0313:041min55 km111On Time
BLMBalamu Jn14:0014:5555min60 km411On Time
GSGJGhausganj15:0615:071min68 km111On Time
ATKSAtwa Kursath15:1515:161min72 km111On Time
GNTRGauntra Halt15:2415:251min79 km111On Time
MAHMadhoganj15:3815:402min83 km111On Time
FRHFarhatnagar15:5916:001min90 km111On Time
MLWMallanwan16:1016:155min93 km111On Time
GJMBGanjmuradabad16:3716:381min103 km111On Time
BGMUBangarmau17:1017:155min111 km111On Time
FTCFatehpur Chursi17:2917:301min119 km111On Time
UGUUgu17:3917:401min127 km111On Time
SFPRSafipur17:5517:561min132 km111On Time
BRDVBaradev18:0418:051min136 km111On Time
METRMethi Tikur18:1318:141min141 km111On Time
MKHIMakhi18:2518:261min148 km111On Time
PTYRPatiyara18:3318:341min152 km111On Time
ONUnnao Jn19:2919:312min160 km311On Time
MGWMagarwara19:4219:431min166 km111On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk19:5119:521min173 km211On Time
CNBKanpur Central20:05ends-177 km111On Time

Spc Cnb Passenger - 54325 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Spc Cnb Passenger - 54325 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Sunday
28-02-2021
Yesterday
01-03-2021
Today
02-03-2021
Tomorrow
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sitapur City
-
Source
11:00
Cancelled
2
Source
RAMKOT
12 km
11:16
11:18
Cancelled
1
2min
BARMI
19 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Misrikh Tirath
24 km
11:38
11:43
Cancelled
1
5min
GHORI HALT
29 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
1min
NAIMISHARANYA
34 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
2
5min
BENIGANJ
41 km
12:31
12:33
Cancelled
1
2min
ATWA MUTHIA HALT
47 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
1min
ARSENI
50 km
12:53
12:54
Cancelled
-
1min
GAJU HALT
55 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Balamu Jn
60 km
14:00
14:55
Cancelled
3
55min
GHAUSGANJ
68 km
15:06
15:07
Cancelled
-
1min
ATWA KURSATH
72 km
15:15
15:16
Cancelled
-
1min
GAUNTRA HALT
77 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
1min
MADHOGANJ
82 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
1
2min
FARHATNAGAR
89 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
1min
MALLANWAN
93 km
16:10
16:15
Cancelled
1
5min
Ganjmuradabad
102 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
-
1min
BANGARMAU
110 km
17:10
17:15
Cancelled
-
5min
Fatehpur Chursi
122 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
1min
UGU
127 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
1min
SAFIPUR
132 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
2
1min
BARADEV
135 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Methi Tikur
141 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
1min
MAKHI
148 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
1min
PATIYARA
151 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Unnao Jn
160 km
19:29
19:31
Cancelled
5
2min
MAGARWARA
166 km
19:42
19:43
Cancelled
1
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
173 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
3
1min
Kanpur Central
177 km
20:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Spc Cnb Passenger

Spc Cnb Passenger - 54325 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sitapur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Spc Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSpc Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Spc Cnb Passenger - 54325

54325 is a popular Sitapur City to Kanpur Central passenger train and covers a distance of about 177 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54325 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Sitapur to Kanpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Spc Cnb Passenger

2.6
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Yeh bahut late hoti he safayi bhi nahi hoti he suwidha ke naam per kuch bhi nahi he platform bhi nahi bana he
Good app this nice wonderful
not good for time. always delay on time..
good work this apps for android
super fantastic job on the way
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW