more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

54326

Cnb Spc Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
05:15
Kanpur Central
8hr 45min
29 Stops
SPC
14:00
Sitapur City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54326 - Cnb Spc Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
CNB
SPC
-
-

Cnb Spc Passenger Schedule

54326 - Cnb Spc Passenger runs from Kanpur Central to Sitapur City, 7 days of the week. The 54326 passenger train departs from Kanpur Central at 05:15 hrs and arrives at Sitapur City at 02:00 hrs. The total running duration of 54326 train is 8hr 45min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Cnb Spc Passenger - 54326 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Cnb Spc Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts05:15-0411On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk05:2505:261min4 km111On Time
MGWMagarwara05:3405:351min11 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn05:4205:442min18 km-11On Time
PTYRPatiyara05:5605:571min26 km111On Time
MKHIMakhi06:1806:202min29 km111On Time
METRMethi Tikur06:5006:511min36 km111On Time
BRDVBaradev07:0007:011min42 km111On Time
SFPRSafipur07:0807:102min46 km111On Time
UGUUgu07:3807:391min51 km111On Time
FTCFatehpur Chursi07:4807:491min58 km111On Time
BGMUBangarmau08:3208:375min67 km111On Time
GJMBGanjmuradabad08:4708:481min75 km111On Time
MLWMallanwan09:0009:022min84 km111On Time
FRHFarhatnagar09:1409:151min88 km111On Time
MAHMadhoganj09:2809:302min95 km111On Time
GNTRGauntra Halt09:4209:431min99 km111On Time
ATKSAtwa Kursath09:5209:531min105 km111On Time
GSGJGhausganj10:0110:021min109 km111On Time
BLMBalamu Jn10:4011:3555min118 km211On Time
GAJUGaju Halt11:4411:451min122 km111On Time
ASIArseni11:5411:551min127 km111On Time
ATWAtwa Muthia Halt12:0312:041min131 km111On Time
BEJBeniganj12:1312:152min136 km111On Time
NMNaimisharanya12:3012:355min143 km111On Time
GHRIGhori Halt12:4912:501min147 km111On Time
MSTHMisrikh Tirath12:5513:005min153 km111On Time
BRMXBarmi13:1413:151min158 km111On Time
RAKRamkot13:2713:292min166 km111On Time
SPCSitapur City14:00ends-177 km-11On Time

Cnb Spc Passenger - 54326 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cnb Spc Passenger - 54326 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
01-03-2021
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Wednesday
03-03-2021
Yesterday
04-03-2021
Today
05-03-2021
Tomorrow
06-03-2021
Sunday
07-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
05:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanpur Bge L Bk
4 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
1
1min
MAGARWARA
11 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
2
1min
Unnao Jn
17 km
05:42
05:44
Cancelled
5
2min
PATIYARA
26 km
05:56
05:57
Cancelled
-
1min
MAKHI
29 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
1
2min
Methi Tikur
36 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
1min
BARADEV
41 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
1min
SAFIPUR
45 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
1
2min
UGU
49 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Fatehpur Chursi
55 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
1min
BANGARMAU
67 km
08:32
08:37
Cancelled
-
5min
Ganjmuradabad
75 km
08:47
08:48
Cancelled
-
1min
MALLANWAN
84 km
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
1
2min
FARHATNAGAR
88 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
1min
MADHOGANJ
94 km
09:28
09:30
Cancelled
1
2min
GAUNTRA HALT
100 km
09:42
09:43
Cancelled
-
1min
ATWA KURSATH
105 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
1min
GHAUSGANJ
109 km
10:01
10:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Balamu Jn
117 km
10:40
11:35
Cancelled
3
55min
GAJU HALT
122 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
1min
ARSENI
127 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
1min
ATWA MUTHIA HALT
130 km
12:03
12:04
Cancelled
-
1min
BENIGANJ
136 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
1
2min
NAIMISHARANYA
143 km
12:30
12:35
Cancelled
1
5min
GHORI HALT
148 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Misrikh Tirath
153 km
12:55
13:00
Cancelled
1
5min
BARMI
158 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMKOT
165 km
13:27
13:29
Cancelled
1
2min
Sitapur City
177 km
14:00
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Cnb Spc Passenger

Cnb Spc Passenger - 54326 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kanpur Central
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Cnb Spc Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCnb Spc Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cnb Spc Passenger - 54326

54326 is a popular Kanpur Central to Sitapur City passenger train and covers a distance of about 177 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54326 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Kanpur to Sitapur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cnb Spc Passenger

3.2
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good trip and nice journey
very happy with my first ride and the way I am going through this trip
yah train Yatra ke liye bahut Suvidha Janak hai
good trip and nice journey
best train durghtna se der bhali
good trip and nice journey
best train durghtna se der bhali
best train durghtna se der bhali
very nice Aap Very easy Aap zaberjast Aap
very bad ,,..................
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW