more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

54331

Lko Blm Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
16:50
Lucknow Nr
1hr 55min
9 Stops
BLM
18:45
Balamu Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54331 - Lko Blm Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
LKO
BLM
-
-

Lko Blm Passenger Schedule

54331 - Lko Blm Passenger runs from Lucknow Nr to Balamu Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54331 passenger train departs from Lucknow Nr at 04:50 hrs and arrives at Balamu Jn at 06:45 hrs. The total running duration of 54331 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Lko Blm Passenger - 54331 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Lko Blm Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts16:50-0411On Time
AMGAlamnagar17:0817:091min6 km311On Time
KKJKakori17:1817:191min14 km211On Time
MLDMalihabad17:2917:301min24 km211On Time
DILDilawarnagar17:3817:391min29 km211On Time
RBDRahimabad17:4817:491min37 km311On Time
SANSandila17:5818:002min48 km211On Time
UTAUmar Tali18:0918:101min53 km211On Time
DLQDalelnagar18:1818:191min60 km211On Time
BLMBalamu Jn18:45ends-68 km311On Time

Lko Blm Passenger - 54331 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Blm Passenger - 54331 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
05-03-2021
Saturday
06-03-2021
Sunday
07-03-2021
Yesterday
08-03-2021
Today
09-03-2021
Tomorrow
10-03-2021
Thursday
11-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
16:50
Cancelled
2
Source
Alamnagar
6 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
2
1min
Kakori
14 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
3
1min
Malihabad
24 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
2
1min
Dilawarnagar
30 km
17:38
17:39
Cancelled
2
1min
Rahimabad
37 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
2
1min
Sandila
49 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
2
2min
Umar Tali
54 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
2
1min
Dalelnagar
60 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
2
1min
Balamu Jn
69 km
18:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Lko Blm Passenger

Lko Blm Passenger - 54331 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lucknow Nr
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Lko Blm Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLko Blm Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Lko Blm Passenger - 54331

54331 is a popular Lucknow Nr to Balamu Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 68 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54331 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Lucknow to Balamau" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lko Blm Passenger

3.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
thank so much for yourself​ to the group and we
WRITE A REVIEW