Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Lko Blm Passenger 54331 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
16:50
Lucknow Nr
1hr 55min
9 Stops
BLM
18:45
Balamu Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Lko Blm Passenger 54331 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
BLM
LKO
-
-
-

Lko Blm Passenger 54331 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Lko Blm Passenger - 54331 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Lko Blm Passenger 54331 runs from Lucknow Nr to Balamu Jn, 7 days. The Lko Blm Passenger 54331 passenger departs from Lucknow Nr at 04:50 hrs and arrives at Balamu Jn at 06:45 hrs. The total running duration of Lko Blm Passenger train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Lko Blm Passenger - 54331 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Lko Blm Passenger has the longest halt time at Sandila, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Lko Blm Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts16:50-0411On Time
AMGAlamnagar17:0817:091min6 km311On Time
KKJKakori17:1817:191min14 km211On Time
MLDMalihabad17:2917:301min24 km211On Time
DILDilawarnagar17:3817:391min29 km211On Time
RBDRahimabad17:4817:491min37 km311On Time
SANSandila17:5818:002min48 km211On Time
UTAUmar Tali18:0918:101min53 km211On Time
DLQDalelnagar18:1818:191min60 km211On Time
BLMBalamu Jn18:45ends-68 km311On Time

Lko Blm Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
16:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Alamnagar
5 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kakori
13 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
Malihabad
23 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dilawarnagar
29 km
17:38
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
Rahimabad
37 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
48 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Umar Tali
53 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dalelnagar
59 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
68 km
18:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lko Blm Passenger 54331 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Lko Blm Passenger - 54331 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lucknow Nr
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Lko Blm Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLko Blm Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Lko Blm Passenger 54331 Train Information

Lko Blm Passenger (54331) train runs from Lucknow Nr to Balamu Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 68 km. The fare classes on 54331 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Lko Blm Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Lko Blm Passenger 54331 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
thank so much for yourself​ to the group and we
WRITE A REVIEW