Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

54331

Lko Blm Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
16:50
Lucknow Nr
1hr 55min
9 Stops
BLM
18:45
Balamu Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54331 - Lko Blm Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
LKO
BLM
-
-

Lko Blm Passenger Schedule

The 54331 - Lko Blm Passenger runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to BLM (Balamu Jn). Lko Blm Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54331 passenger train departs from Lucknow Nr at 04:50 hrs and arrives at Balamu Jn at 06:45 hrs. The total running duration of 54331 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lko Blm Passenger - 54331 schedule, Lko Blm Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54331 - Lko Blm Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts16:50-0411On Time
AMGAlamnagar17:0817:091min6 km311On Time
KKJKakori17:1817:191min14 km211On Time
MLDMalihabad17:2917:301min24 km211On Time
DILDilawarnagar17:3817:391min29 km211On Time
RBDRahimabad17:4817:491min37 km311On Time
SANSandila17:5818:002min48 km211On Time
UTAUmar Tali18:0918:101min53 km211On Time
DLQDalelnagar18:1818:191min60 km211On Time
BLMBalamu Jn18:45ends-68 km311On Time

Lko Blm Passenger - 54331 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Blm Passenger - 54331 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-02-2020
Saturday
22-02-2020
Sunday
23-02-2020
Yesterday
24-02-2020
Today
25-02-2020
Tomorrow
26-02-2020
Thursday
27-02-2020
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 16:50
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
16:50
16:50
On Time
2
Source
Alamnagar
6 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
2
1min
Kakori
14 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
3
1min
Malihabad
24 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
2
1min
Dilawarnagar
30 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
2
1min
Rahimabad
37 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
2
1min
Sandila
49 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
2
2min
Umar Tali
54 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
2
1min
Dalelnagar
60 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
2
1min
Balamu Jn
69 km
18:45
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Lko Blm Passenger

Lko Blm Passenger - 54331 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lucknow Nr
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Lko Blm Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLko Blm Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Lko Blm Passenger - 54331

The Lko Blm Passenger - 54331 train runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to BLM (Balamu Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Lucknow Nr to Balamu Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 68 km. You can check Lko Blm Passenger - 54331 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54331 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow to Balamau through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lko Blm Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN