Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

54356

Be Roja Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
18:50
Bareilly
3hr 15min
12 Stops
ROZA
22:05
Roza Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54356 - Be Roja Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
BE
ROZA
-
-

Be Roja Passenger Schedule

54356 - Be Roja Passenger runs from Bareilly to Roza Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54356 passenger train departs from Bareilly at 06:50 hrs and arrives at Roza Jn at 10:05 hrs. The total running duration of 54356 train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Be Roja Passenger - 54356 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Be Roja Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts18:50-0311On Time
BRYCBareilly Cantt18:5718:581min4 km-11On Time
RYSRasuriya19:0719:081min10 km111On Time
PMRPitambarpur19:1819:202min20 km-11On Time
TSATisua19:3119:321min28 km111On Time
BLPUBilpur19:4019:422min36 km-11On Time
MKMiranpur Katra19:5119:532min43 km-11On Time
TLHTilhar20:0320:052min52 km-11On Time
BHDHBahadurpur Halt20:1320:141min59 km111On Time
BTRABanthra20:2120:232min62 km111On Time
SPNShahjehanpur20:3820:402min71 km111On Time
SXKShajahanpurcort20:4520:461min72 km111On Time
ROZARoza Jn22:05ends-78 km-11On Time

Be Roja Passenger - 54356 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Be Roja Passenger - 54356 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
26-05-2020
Wednesday
27-05-2020
Thursday
28-05-2020
Yesterday
29-05-2020
Today
30-05-2020
Tomorrow
31-05-2020
Monday
01-06-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
18:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Bareilly Cantt
3 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Rasuriya
10 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Pitambarpur
20 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Tisua
28 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Bilpur
36 km
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Miranpur Katra
42 km
19:51
19:53
Cancelled
-
2min
Tilhar
52 km
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
-
2min
BAHADURPUR HALT
59 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Banthra
62 km
20:21
20:23
Cancelled
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
71 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Shajahanpurcort
72 km
20:45
20:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Roza Jn
78 km
22:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Be Roja Passenger

Be Roja Passenger - 54356 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Be Roja Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Roja Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Roja Passenger - 54356

The Be Roja Passenger - 54356 train runs from BE (Bareilly) to ROZA (Roza Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bareilly to Roza Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 78 km. You can check Be Roja Passenger - 54356 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54356 route map. You can also check how to reach Bareilly to Shahjahanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Be Roja Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN