more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.9

54463

Ch Rksh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BKI
14:50
Bandikui Jn
23hr 55min
82 Stops
RKSH
14:45
Rishikesh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54463 - Ch Rksh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
BKI
RKSH
-
-

Ch Rksh Passenger Schedule

54463 - Ch Rksh Passenger runs from Bandikui Jn to Rishikesh, 7 days of the week. The 54463 passenger train departs from Bandikui Jn at 02:50 hrs and arrives at Rishikesh at 02:45 hrs. The total running duration of 54463 train is 23hr 55min, stopping at 83 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ch Rksh Passenger - 54463 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Ch Rksh Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BKIBandikui Jnstarts14:50-0-11-
SHGNShri Ghasinagar14:5915:001min8 km111-
BWBiwai15:0615:071min15 km111-
BJRABhajera15:1315:141min20 km111-
KPOKaranpura15:2015:211min24 km111-
BUDABhuda15:2615:271min27 km111-
MURDMandawar M Rd15:3315:352min32 km111-
GOSGhosrana15:4415:451min39 km111-
DTFDantla15:5115:521min44 km111-
KLKherli16:0116:032min52 km111-
TBLTarcherra Brlrm16:1216:131min61 km111-
NBINadbai16:2116:232min68 km111-
PPEAPaprera16:3216:331min78 km111-
HKHelak16:4016:411min85 km111-
BTEBharatpur Jn16:5817:002min97 km111-
NHBNoh Bachhamdi17:0717:081min104 km111-
IKIkran17:1517:161min109 km111-
CIKChiksana17:2317:241min115 km111-
AHAchhnera Jn17:3317:352min124 km111-
RAIRaibha17:4217:431min130 km111-
BCPBichpuri17:5217:531min140 km111-
IDHIdgah Agra Jn18:3818:402min148 km211-
AFAgra Fort19:0519:105min150 km211-
JABYamuna Bdg Agra19:2519:261min153 km111-
CHLRChhalesar19:3619:371min159 km111-
KBPKuberpur19:4719:481min163 km111-
ETUEEtmadpur19:5819:591min169 km211-
TDLTundla Jn21:1521:205min173 km111-
MTIMitawal22:0222:031min180 km211-
BRNBarhan22:1122:121min188 km211-
CMRChamrola22:1922:201min195 km211-
JLSJalesar Road22:2722:281min201 km211-
PORAPora22:3622:371min211 km211-
HRSHathras Jn22:5022:555min221 km211-
SNSSasni23:0323:041min230 km211-
MXKMandrak23:1123:121min237 km211-
DAQDaud Khan23:1923:201min244 km211-
ALJNAligarh Jn23:4523:5510min251 km211-
MZGIManzurgarhi00:1000:122min260 km112-
HGJHarduaganj00:2000:222min265 km112-
AURAtrauli Road00:3900:412min280 km112-
DIBDibai00:5400:562min293 km112-
RGRajghat Narora01:0501:072min300 km112-
BBABabrala01:1701:225min306 km112-
BJBahjoi01:5301:552min333 km112-
CHChandausi Jn02:2504:001hr 35min350 km-12On Time
GTFGumthal04:0804:091min358 km112On Time
KZSKuakhera Halt04:1604:171min361 km112On Time
JRJJargaon04:2104:232min364 km-12On Time
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr04:4704:525min369 km212On Time
KDKundarkhi04:5805:002min375 km-12On Time
FRDFarhedi05:0905:101min381 km-12On Time
MCVMacharya05:1805:202min382 km-12On Time
MBMoradabad06:1006:2515min393 km212On Time
HRHHarthala06:3806:391min399 km-12On Time
AWPAghwanpur06:4706:481min405 km112On Time
MTBMatlabpur07:0307:041min414 km112On Time
KNTKanth07:1607:171min423 km212On Time
MWEMewa Nawada07:3107:332min429 km-12On Time
SEOSeohara07:4707:492min440 km212On Time
CAJChakraj Mal08:0408:051min446 km-12On Time
DPRDhampur08:1208:153min453 km212On Time
HBWHabibwala08:2508:261min459 km-12On Time
PNIPuraini08:3408:351min464 km112On Time
NGGNagina08:4208:442min470 km312On Time
BEKBundki08:5408:562min480 km112On Time
MSDRMurshadpur09:0609:082min486 km112On Time
NBDNajibabad Jn09:3509:405min492 km312On Time
FZLFazalpur09:4709:481min498 km-12On Time
MZMMuzzampur Nryn09:5509:572min503 km212On Time
CNKChandok10:0610:082min510 km112On Time
BLWBalawali10:1710:192min517 km-12On Time
RSIRaisi10:3110:332min526 km112On Time
LRJLaksar Jn12:1712:225min534 km412On Time
ATMOAithal12:3112:332min541 km112On Time
PRIPathri12:4112:432min547 km112On Time
IKKIkkar12:5012:522min552 km112On Time
JWPJwalapur13:0113:032min557 km112On Time
HWHaridwar Jn13:1813:257min561 km-12On Time
MOTCMotichur13:3613:382min566 km112On Time
RWLRaiwala13:5313:552min572 km-12On Time
VRHVirbhadra14:0814:091min579 km112On Time
RKSHRishikesh14:45ends-584 km112On Time

Ch Rksh Passenger - 54463 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ch Rksh Passenger - 54463 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-08-2020
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Yesterday
10-08-2020
Today
11-08-2020
Tomorrow
12-08-2020
Thursday
13-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chandausi Jn
-
Source
04:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Gumthal
4 km
04:08
04:09
Cancelled
1
1min
KUAKHERA HALT
9 km
04:16
04:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Jargaon
11 km
04:21
04:23
Cancelled
1
2min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
20 km
04:47
04:52
Cancelled
2
5min
KUNDARKHI
26 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
1
2min
Farhedi
32 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Macharya
36 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Moradabad
44 km
06:10
06:25
Cancelled
2
15min
Harthala
49 km
06:38
06:39
Cancelled
2
1min
Aghwanpur
55 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
2
1min
Matlabpur
65 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
1
1min
Kanth
73 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
1
1min
MEWA NAWADA
80 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
3
2min
Seohara
90 km
07:47
07:49
Cancelled
2
2min
Chakraj Mal
96 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Dhampur
103 km
08:12
08:15
Cancelled
2
3min
Habibwala
109 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
2
1min
Puraini
114 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
2
1min
Nagina
120 km
08:42
08:44
Cancelled
3
2min
Bundki
130 km
08:54
08:56
Cancelled
3
2min
Murshadpur
136 km
09:06
09:08
Cancelled
2
2min
Najibabad Jn
142 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
2
5min
Fazalpur
148 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
2
1min
Muzzampur Nryn
153 km
09:55
09:57
Cancelled
1
2min
Chandok
160 km
10:06
10:08
Cancelled
1
2min
Balawali
167 km
10:17
10:19
Cancelled
2
2min
Raisi
176 km
10:31
10:33
Cancelled
1
2min
Laksar Jn
183 km
12:17
12:22
Cancelled
4
5min
Aithal
191 km
12:31
12:33
Cancelled
1
2min
Pathri
197 km
12:41
12:43
Cancelled
-
2min
Ikkar
202 km
12:50
12:52
Cancelled
1
2min
Jwalapur
207 km
13:01
13:03
Cancelled
1
2min
Haridwar Jn
210 km
13:18
13:25
Cancelled
-
7min
Motichur
215 km
13:36
13:38
Cancelled
1
2min
Raiwala
222 km
13:53
13:55
Cancelled
2
2min
Virbhadra
228 km
14:08
14:09
Cancelled
1
1min
Rishikesh
233 km
14:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ch Rksh Passenger

Ch Rksh Passenger - 54463 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bandikui Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ch Rksh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCh Rksh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ch Rksh Passenger - 54463

The Ch Rksh Passenger - 54463 train runs from BKI (Bandikui Jn) to RKSH (Rishikesh) 7 of week. It is a popular Bandikui Jn to Rishikesh - passenger train and covers a distance of about 584 km. You can check Ch Rksh Passenger - 54463 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54463 route map. You can also check how to reach Bandikui to Rishikesh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ch Rksh Passenger

2.9
36 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bahut gandagi h or koi bhii safai nhii kar rahaa h paani bhii nhii h toilet bhii bahut gande h
ACHii train hai ye time bhi sahi hai bus late nii hua kare
bahut gandagi h or koi bhii safai nhii kar rahaa h paani bhii nhii h toilet bhii bahut gande h
bahut gandagi h or koi bhii safai nhii kar rahaa h paani bhii nhii h toilet bhii bahut gande h
there are very poor service in this train
plz arrange an express train on this route..
बहुत लेट होती है बार बार इन्झन चेन्ज होता है
bahut gandagi h or koi bhii safai nhii kar rahaa h paani bhii nhii h toilet bhii bahut gande h
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW