Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.0

Hsr Dui Passenger 54631 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BNW
16:05
Bhiwani
5hr 25min
13 Stops
DUI
21:30
Dhuri Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Hsr Dui Passenger 54631 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Hsr Dui Passenger 54631. Check Hsr Dui Passenger 54631 seat availability from Bhiwani station to Dhuri Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
DUI
BNW
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops13
Duration5hr 25min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Hsr Dui Passenger 54631 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54631 Hsr Dui Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bhiwani station and ends at Dhuri Jn. Due to its 14 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 25min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bhiwani and Dhuri Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BNWBhiwanistarts16:05-0-11On Time
BWKBawani Khera16:1816:202min18 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri16:2916:312min27 km-11On Time
HNSHansi16:4216:442min37 km111On Time
STDSatrod16:5516:572min49 km-11On Time
HSRHisar17:3518:1035min60 km-11On Time
BXCBarwala18:3718:381min92 km-11On Time
UKNUklana18:5618:571min107 km111On Time
JHLJakhal Jn19:4020:1636min142 km111On Time
LHALehra Gaga20:3020:322min158 km111On Time
SFMUSunam Udham S W20:4920:512min179 km-11On Time
SAGSangrur21:0321:052min192 km-11On Time
BSSBahadur Singh W21:1421:151min200 km111On Time
DUIDhuri Jn21:30ends-208 km-11On Time

Hsr Dui Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
25-11-2022
Saturday
26-11-2022
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Thursday
01-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
16:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Bawani Khera
17 km
16:20
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
JITAKHERI
27 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hansi
36 km
16:45
16:47
Cancelled
-
-
SATROD
49 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
59 km
17:40
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
RAIPUR HARIYANA
65 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
DHANSU
71 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
BARWALA
91 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
DAULATPUR HRYNA
100 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
UKLANA
106 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
GAJUWALA
114 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Jmlpr Shaikhan
128 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
KUDNI
133 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
141 km
19:55
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
GURNAY
149 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lehra Gaga
157 km
20:47
20:49
Cancelled
-
-
Govindgarh Khkr
163 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chajli
169 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sunam Udham S W
179 km
21:15
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
BHARUR
185 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
192 km
21:42
21:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadur Singh W
199 km
22:07
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
208 km
22:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Hsr Dui Passenger 54631 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhiwani
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Hsr Dui Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHsr Dui Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hsr Dui Passenger 54631 Train Information

Hsr Dui Passenger (54631) train runs from Bhiwani to Dhuri Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 208 km. The fare classes on 54631 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Hsr Dui Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Hsr Dui Passenger 54631 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice time uptutime and true on time train is right time
hhhaaahaaaahaaa acha mjak hai train ke naam per
WRITE A REVIEW