2.3

54631

Hsr Dui Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BNW
16:05
Bhiwani
6hr 15min
23 Stops
DUI
22:20
Dhuri Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54631 - Hsr Dui Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
BNW
DUI
-
-

Hsr Dui Passenger Schedule

The 54631 - Hsr Dui Passenger runs from BNW (Bhiwani) to DUI (Dhuri Jn). Hsr Dui Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54631 passenger train departs from Bhiwani at 04:05 hrs and arrives at Dhuri Jn at 10:20 hrs. The total running duration of 54631 train is 6hr 15min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 schedule, Hsr Dui Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54631 - Hsr Dui Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BNWBhiwanistarts16:05-0-11On Time
BWKBawani Khera16:2016:222min18 km1115min
JKZJitakheri16:3316:352min27 km11112min
HNSHansi16:4516:472min37 km11117min
STDSatrod16:5817:002min49 km-1121min
HSRHisar17:4018:1030min60 km1111min
RPHRRaipur Hariyana18:1618:171min65 km1112min
DNXDhansu18:2418:251min72 km1118min
BXCBarwala18:4018:411min92 km-119min
DULPDaulatpur Hryna18:5118:521min101 km11110min
UKNUklana18:5919:001min107 km1119min
GJWGajuwala19:1019:111min115 km11113min
JPSJmlpr Shaikhan19:2819:291min129 km1119min
KUDNKudni19:3619:371min134 km11112min
JHLJakhal Jn19:5520:005min142 km1113min
GRNGurnay20:2920:301min149 km1111hr 21min
LHALehra Gaga20:4720:492min158 km1113min
GGKRGovindgarh Khkr20:5720:581min164 km1117min
CJLChajli21:0421:051min170 km1115min
SFMUSunam Udham S W21:1521:2510min179 km11111min
BZBharur21:3121:321min185 km1116min
SAGSangrur21:4221:5917min192 km1114min
BSSBahadur Singh W22:0722:081min200 km111
DUIDhuri Jn22:20ends-208 km-11On Time

Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Yesterday
22-01-2020
Today
23-01-2020
Tomorrow
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Overall delay: 28min
Crossed Jakhal Jn at 20:28
Refresh
Updated 2hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
16:08
16:05
3min
1
Source
Bawani Khera
18 km
16:27
16:20
16:27
16:22
5min
1
-
JITAKHERI
27 km
16:37
16:33
17:02
16:35
27min
1
25min
Hansi
37 km
17:13
16:45
17:14
16:47
27min
1
1min
SATROD
50 km
17:26
16:58
17:28
17:00
28min
2
2min
Hisar
61 km
17:40
17:40
18:24
18:10
14min
1
44min
RAIPUR HARIYANA
66 km
18:34
18:16
18:36
18:17
19min
1
2min
DHANSU
73 km
18:44
18:24
18:52
18:25
27min
-
8min
BARWALA
92 km
19:19
18:40
19:28
18:41
47min
1
9min
DAULATPUR HRYNA
102 km
19:38
18:51
19:39
18:52
47min
-
1min
UKLANA
107 km
19:41
18:59
19:43
19:00
43min
1
2min
GAJUWALA
116 km
19:53
19:10
19:54
19:11
43min
-
1min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
130 km
20:06
19:28
20:08
19:29
39min
1
2min
KUDNI
135 km
20:15
19:36
20:16
19:37
39min
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
142 km
20:24
19:55
20:28
20:00
28min
3
4min
GURNAY
150 km
20:33
20:29
20:34
20:30
4min
1
1min
Lehra Gaga
158 km
20:49
20:47
20:51
20:49
2min
1
2min
Govindgarh Khkr
164 km
20:59
20:57
21:00
20:58
2min
-
1min
Chajli
170 km
21:05
21:04
21:06
21:05
1min
1
1min
Sunam Udham S W
180 km
21:15
21:15
21:25
21:25
On Time
1
10min
BHARUR
185 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
1min
Sangrur
193 km
21:42
21:42
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
17min
Bahadur Singh W
200 km
22:07
22:07
22:08
22:08
On Time
1
1min
Dhuri Jn
208 km
22:20
22:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hsr Dui Passenger

Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhiwani
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Hsr Dui Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHsr Dui Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631

The Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 train runs from BNW (Bhiwani) to DUI (Dhuri Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhiwani to Dhuri Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 208 km. You can check Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54631 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhiwani to DHURI through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hsr Dui Passenger

2.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice time uptutime and true on time train is right time
hhhaaahaaaahaaa acha mjak hai train ke naam per
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Bhiwani to DHURI