Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.0

54631 Hsr Dui Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BNW
16:05
Bhiwani
6hr 15min
23 Stops
DUI
22:20
Dhuri Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54631 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
DUI
BNW
-
-
-

54631 Schedule & Time Table

54631 - Hsr Dui Passenger runs from Bhiwani to Dhuri Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54631 passenger train departs from Bhiwani at 04:05 hrs and arrives at Dhuri Jn at 10:20 hrs. The total running duration of 54631 train is 6hr 15min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. Hisar is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 30min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Hsr Dui Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BNWBhiwanistarts16:05-0-11On Time
BWKBawani Khera16:2016:222min18 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri16:3316:352min27 km-11On Time
HNSHansi16:4516:472min37 km111On Time
STDSatrod16:5817:002min49 km-11On Time
HSRHisar17:4018:1030min60 km111On Time
RPHRRaipur Hariyana18:1618:171min65 km111On Time
DNXDhansu18:2418:251min72 km111On Time
BXCBarwala18:4018:411min92 km-11On Time
DULPDaulatpur Hryna18:5118:521min101 km111On Time
UKNUklana18:5919:001min107 km111On Time
GJWGajuwala19:1019:111min115 km111On Time
JPSJmlpr Shaikhan19:2819:291min129 km111On Time
KUDNKudni19:3619:371min134 km111On Time
JHLJakhal Jn19:5520:005min142 km111On Time
GRNGurnay20:2920:301min149 km111On Time
LHALehra Gaga20:4720:492min158 km111On Time
GGKRGovindgarh Khkr20:5720:581min164 km111On Time
CJLChajli21:0421:051min170 km111On Time
SFMUSunam Udham S W21:1521:2510min179 km111On Time
BZBharur21:3121:321min185 km111On Time
SAGSangrur21:4221:5917min192 km111On Time
BSSBahadur Singh W22:0722:081min200 km111On Time
DUIDhuri Jn22:20ends-208 km-11On Time

54631 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
16:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Bawani Khera
17 km
16:20
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
JITAKHERI
27 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hansi
36 km
16:45
16:47
Cancelled
-
-
SATROD
49 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
59 km
17:40
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
RAIPUR HARIYANA
65 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
DHANSU
71 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
BARWALA
91 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
DAULATPUR HRYNA
100 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
UKLANA
106 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
GAJUWALA
114 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Jmlpr Shaikhan
128 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
KUDNI
133 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
141 km
19:55
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
GURNAY
149 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lehra Gaga
157 km
20:47
20:49
Cancelled
-
-
Govindgarh Khkr
163 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chajli
169 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sunam Udham S W
179 km
21:15
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
BHARUR
185 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
192 km
21:42
21:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadur Singh W
199 km
22:07
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
208 km
22:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

54631 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhiwani
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Hsr Dui Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHsr Dui Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Hsr Dui Passenger (54631) Train

54631 is a popular Bhiwani to Dhuri Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 208 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54631 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bhiwani to DHURI through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

54631 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice time uptutime and true on time train is right time
hhhaaahaaaahaaa acha mjak hai train ke naam per
WRITE A REVIEW