Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54631 Hsr Dui Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54631 Hsr Dui Passenger train live running status. 54631 Hsr Dui Passenger train runs from Bhiwani (BNW) to Dhuri Jn (DUI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54631 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 54631 Hsr Dui Passenger from Bhiwani is 16:05. The arrival time to Dhuri Jn is 21:30. The total distance covered by Hsr Dui Passenger is 208 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhiwani to Dhuri Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Yesterday
21-02-2024
Today
22-02-2024
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Bhiwani at 16:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
Source
Bawani Khera
17 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Jitakheri
27 km
16:29
16:29
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
2min
Hansi
36 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
2min
Satrod
49 km
16:55
16:55
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
59 km
17:35
17:35
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
35min
Barwala
91 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Uklana
106 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
141 km
19:40
19:40
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
36min
Lehra Gaga
157 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Sunam Udham S W
179 km
20:49
20:49
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
2min
Sangrur
192 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Bahadur Singh W
199 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Dhuri Jn
208 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54631 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hsr Dui Passenger 54631 train running or not?

A. Hsr Dui Passenger 54631 train starts from Bhiwani at 16:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Dui Passenger 54631 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Dui Passenger 54631 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Dui Passenger 54631 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Dui Passenger 54631 train is Dhuri Jn(DUI). The train reaches Dhuri Jn at 21:30